TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 TuS Ottensen 2 4:9 (5:9) #
E T V 7 BW Schenefeld 3 9:0 (9:3) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 Osdorfer Born 1 1:9 (3:9) #
SV Lurup 4 Wedeler TSV 5 7:9 (8:8) #
Komet Blankenese 2 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:7 (9:4) #
TuS Ottensen 2 E T V 7 4:9 (6:9) #
BW Schenefeld 3 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:3 (9:5) #
Osdorfer Born 1 SV Lurup 4 9:1 (9:0) #
Wedeler TSV 5 Komet Blankenese 2 9:3 (9:5) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Rissener SV 3 9:4 (9:4) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 TuS Ottensen 2 5:9 (6:9) #
SV Lurup 4 BW Schenefeld 3 9:7 (9:7) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Osdorfer Born 1 2:9 (9:0) #
Rissener SV 3 Wedeler TSV 5 1:9 (1:9) #
E T V 7 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 6:9 (9:6) #
TuS Ottensen 2 SV Lurup 4 9:3 (6:7) #
BW Schenefeld 3 Komet Blankenese 2 9:5 (6:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 Rissener SV 3 9:0 (9:0) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 GW Eimsbüttel 1 2:9 (9:0) #
E T V 7 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:6 (6:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 TuS Ottensen 2 8:8 (8:8) #
Rissener SV 3 BW Schenefeld 3 0:9 (0:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 Wedeler TSV 5 3:9 (3:9) #
SV Lurup 4 E T V 7 9:6 (3:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 2:9 (6:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 Rissener SV 3 9:1 (9:2) #
Osdorfer Born 1 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:4 (9:3) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Wedeler TSV 5 8:6 (2:9) #
E T V 7 Komet Blankenese 2 5:9 (4:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 SV Lurup 4 9:6 (4:9) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 BW Schenefeld 3 8:8 (9:6) #
Wedeler TSV 5 Osdorfer Born 1 2:9 (4:9) #
Rissener SV 3 E T V 7 2:9 (0:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:3 (9:1) #
SV Lurup 4 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 8:8 (3:9) #
TuS Ottensen 2 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:7 (7:9) #
BW Schenefeld 3 Wedeler TSV 5 6:9 (0:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 Osdorfer Born 1 2:9 (5:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 Rissener SV 3 9:0 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 4 Komet Blankenese 2 9:6 (3:9) #
Wedeler TSV 5 TuS Ottensen 2 9:1 (7:9) #
Osdorfer Born 1 BW Schenefeld 3 9:4 (9:2) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 E T V 7 8:8 (4:9) #
Rissener SV 3 SV Lurup 4 0:9 (0:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 4:9 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 2 Osdorfer Born 1 4:9 (1:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 BW Schenefeld 3 8:8 (8:8) #
E T V 7 Wedeler TSV 5 9:6 (3:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 8 GW Eimsbüttel 1 9:3 (7:9) #
Komet Blankenese 2 Rissener SV 3 9:2 (9:0) #
BW Schenefeld 3 TuS Ottensen 2 9:7 (9:4) #
Osdorfer Born 1 E T V 7 9:0 (9:4) #
Wedeler TSV 5 SV Eidelstedt 8 9:1 (9:1) #
GW Eimsbüttel 1 SV Lurup 4 5:9 (9:4) #
Rissener SV 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:9 (2:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World