SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
182.101 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
0:9 (3:9) |
# |
182.102 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
HT 16 4 |
8:8 (9:7) |
# |
182.103 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
5:9 (9:5) |
# |
182.104 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
6:9 (4:9) |
# |
182.105 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
9:6 (2:9) |
# |
182.106 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
9:5 (7:9) |
# |
182.107 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
9:3 (9:4) |
# |
182.108 |
HT 16 4 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
9:3 (9:7) |
# |
182.109 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
9:7 (3:9) |
# |
182.110 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
5:9 (8:8) |
# |
182.111 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
6:9 (5:9) |
# |
182.112 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
5:9 (0:9) |
# |
182.113 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
HT 16 4 |
6:9 (5:9) |
# |
182.114 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
9:3 (9:2) |
# |
182.115 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
8:8 (9:5) |
# |
182.116 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
8:8 (9:7) |
# |
182.117 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
9:4 (9:7) |
# |
182.118 |
HT 16 4 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
8:8 (6:9) |
# |
182.119 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
9:6 (6:9) |
# |
182.120 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
8:8 (2:9) |
# |
182.121 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
5:9 (2:9) |
# |
182.122 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
9:5 (9:6) |
# |
182.123 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
HT 16 4 |
9:5 (9:0) |
# |
182.124 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
9:7 (8:8) |
# |
182.125 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
9:5 (1:9) |
# |
182.126 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
5:9 (1:9) |
# |
182.127 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
8:8 (9:5) |
# |
182.128 |
HT 16 4 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
3:9 (7:9) |
# |
182.129 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
9:2 (9:3) |
# |
182.130 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
9:5 (8:8) |
# |
182.131 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
9:4 (6:9) |
# |
182.132 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
5:9 (2:9) |
# |
182.133 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
HT 16 4 |
9:4 (8:8) |
# |
182.134 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
9:4 (9:3) |
# |
182.135 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
4:9 (6:9) |
# |
182.136 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
8:8 (7:9) |
# |
182.137 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
9:2 (9:1) |
# |
182.138 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
7:9 (4:9) |
# |
182.139 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
8:8 (5:9) |
# |
182.140 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
8:8 (9:4) |
# |
182.141 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
9:5 (5:9) |
# |
182.142 |
HT 16 4 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
1:9 (0:9) |
# |
182.143 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
9:1 (5:9) |
# |
182.144 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
9:1 (6:9) |
# |
182.145 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
9:0 (9:1) |
# |
182.146 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
HT 16 4 |
8:8 (4:9) |
# |
182.147 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
8:8 (6:9) |
# |
182.148 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
5:9 (8:8) |
# |
182.149 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
1:9 (5:9) |
# |
182.150 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 5 |
4:9 (1:9) |
# |
182.151 |
TSV Glinde 6 |
VfL Lohbrügge 2 |
9:2 (9:0) |
# |
182.152 |
HT 16 4 |
SC Allermöhe 4 |
9:7 (8:8) |
# |
182.153 |
SG DJK-SVNA 2 |
TSV Glinde 5 |
9:1 (9:3) |
# |
182.154 |
TTG Südstormarn 6 |
Düneberger SV 1 |
9:0 (8:8) |
# |
182.155 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 |
Bergedorf-West 2 |
9:0 (9:3) |
# |