TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 2 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SC Allermöhe 4 TSV Glinde 6 0:9 (3:9) #
TSV Glinde 5 HT 16 4 8:8 (9:7) #
Düneberger SV 1 SG DJK-SVNA 2 5:9 (9:5) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TTG Südstormarn 6 6:9 (4:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 9:6 (2:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 SC Allermöhe 4 9:5 (7:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 TSV Glinde 5 9:3 (9:4) #
HT 16 4 Düneberger SV 1 9:3 (9:7) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 Bergedorf-West 2 9:7 (3:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 TTG Südstormarn 5 5:9 (8:8) #
TSV Glinde 5 VfL Lohbrügge 2 6:9 (5:9) #
Düneberger SV 1 TSV Glinde 6 5:9 (0:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 HT 16 4 6:9 (5:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:3 (9:2) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 TTG Südstormarn 6 8:8 (9:5) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 Düneberger SV 1 8:8 (9:7) #
TSV Glinde 6 Bergedorf-West 2 9:4 (9:7) #
HT 16 4 TTG Südstormarn 5 8:8 (6:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 9:6 (6:9) #
SC Allermöhe 4 TSV Glinde 5 8:8 (2:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 VfL Lohbrügge 2 5:9 (2:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 TSV Glinde 6 9:5 (9:6) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 HT 16 4 9:5 (9:0) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:7 (8:8) #
Düneberger SV 1 SC Allermöhe 4 9:5 (1:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 TTG Südstormarn 5 5:9 (1:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 8:8 (9:5) #
HT 16 4 TTG Südstormarn 6 3:9 (7:9) #
SC Allermöhe 4 Bergedorf-West 2 9:2 (9:3) #
TSV Glinde 5 Düneberger SV 1 9:5 (8:8) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:4 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 TSV Glinde 6 5:9 (2:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 HT 16 4 9:4 (8:8) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 SC Allermöhe 4 9:4 (9:3) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TSV Glinde 5 4:9 (6:9) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 TTG Südstormarn 6 8:8 (7:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 SG DJK-SVNA 2 9:2 (9:1) #
SC Allermöhe 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 7:9 (4:9) #
TSV Glinde 5 TTG Südstormarn 5 8:8 (5:9) #
Düneberger SV 1 Bergedorf-West 2 8:8 (9:4) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:5 (5:9) #
HT 16 4 TSV Glinde 6 1:9 (0:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 SC Allermöhe 4 9:1 (5:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 TSV Glinde 5 9:1 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 5 Düneberger SV 1 9:0 (9:1) #
VfL Lohbrügge 2 HT 16 4 8:8 (4:9) #
SC Allermöhe 4 SG DJK-SVNA 2 8:8 (6:9) #
TSV Glinde 5 TTG Südstormarn 6 5:9 (8:8) #
Düneberger SV 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 1:9 (5:9) #
Bergedorf-West 2 TTG Südstormarn 5 4:9 (1:9) #
TSV Glinde 6 VfL Lohbrügge 2 9:2 (9:0) #
HT 16 4 SC Allermöhe 4 9:7 (8:8) #
SG DJK-SVNA 2 TSV Glinde 5 9:1 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 6 Düneberger SV 1 9:0 (8:8) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 Bergedorf-West 2 9:0 (9:3) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World