TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Dolberg, Ingwalt Walddörfer SV 10 17:2 0:0 0:0 79
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 68
Hörnig, Peter TuS Berne 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 67
Häckel, Timo TuS Berne 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 67
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 2:2 16:0 0:0 65
Kinder, Markus Rahlstedter SC 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 58
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 58
Günther, Johannes TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 58
Thiel, Christian Rahlstedter SC 9 1:1 13:3 0:0 56
Grünberg, Jörg SC Poppenbüttel 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 56
Brand, Wolfgang Walddörfer SV 5 4:0 5:0 0:0 56
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 7 8:4 0:0 0:0 54
Weck, Oleg SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 12:5 0:0 53
Stodulka, Rudolf Rahlstedter SC 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 53
Albers, Uwe Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 9:4 1:0 53
Frey, Felix Hohenhorst 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 53
Herold, Hermann Wellingsbüttel 10 3:3 10:4 0:0 52
Plewka, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 1:0 10:1 51
Breytmann, Mark TuS Berne 10 6:6 4:2 0:0 50
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 5:4 5:0 49
Bischoff, Rüdiger Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 1:1 8:2 48
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 5 1:1 7:1 0:0 48
Ruge, Andreas TuS Berne 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 48
Pak, Wladimir SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 47
Held, Andreas Rahlstedter SC 8 0:0 2:0 9:3 47
Bohnensack, Sven TuS Berne 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 46
Fleischhauer, Jakob SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 8:4 0:0 46
Jiang, Guofu Wellingsbüttel 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 46
Pak, Lev SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 45
Pfaue, Marco Rahlstedter SC 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 45
Schmidt, Eberhard Walddörfer SV 8 0:2 8:3 0:0 45
Kuhlmann, Marc SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 0:0 0:0 6:1 44
Franke, Eva TuS Berne 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 44
Haase, Marko SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 1:2 8:2 43
Steinert, Tobias TuS Berne 5 0:0 2:2 4:0 43
Sustar, Josef SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 43
Bergeest, Sascha SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 2:2 7:3 42
Bohnensack, Aaron TuS Berne 5 0:0 0:0 5:2 41
Markgraf, Kai TuS Berne 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 41
Heckmann, Friederich SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 40
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 8 0:0 3:1 6:6 40
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 3 0:0 1:0 2:1 40
Ropertz, Holger Rahlstedter SC 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 39
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:4 7:5 0:0 38
Dong, Zheng Hohenhorst 7 0:0 0:0 5:4 38
Schomann, Thomas TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Krüger, Sybille SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Bodendiek, Horst SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Bohnensack, Aaron TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 8:11 0:0 37
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 37
Schadewitz, Thorsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 37
Thee, Harald SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Gußmann, Andreas Hohenhorst 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 37
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 36
Pfarr, Holger TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Löding, Walter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Steffen, Uwe TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 0:0 7:7 36
Zierach, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Mühlenbruch, Philipp Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Blomberg, Jens-Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 36
Mager, Jan-Phillip Hohenhorst 8 0:0 2:3 4:4 36
Heliosch, Rolf Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Frankland, Harold Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Au, Wilfried SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Grotmaack, Christian SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Kerner, Erhard Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Schomann, Thomas TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Burdacki, Wladyslaw SC Condor 10 0:0 7:11 0:0 35
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:2 2:1 35
Weber, Oliver Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 35
Kauert, Sina TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Pfarr, Holger TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Grell, Thomas SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 34
Schlösser, Knud TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Schirrmacher, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 7:12 0:0 34
Quint, Herbert Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 34
Schloesser, Erik TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Will, Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 34
Glissmann, Ralph Rahlstedter SC 4 0:0 0:2 2:1 34
Hörnig, Peter TuS Berne 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 34
Ruge, Andreas TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 34
Kranich, Axel TuS Berne 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Krüger, Hans SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Friemuth, Jörg Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Wilinski, Felix SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Daniels, Frank Hohenhorst 5 0:0 1:2 1:2 33
Püst, Herbert SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 33
Müller, Wolfgang Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 32
Reinwald, Martin SC Condor 9 0:0 1:2 4:6 32
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 32
Hansen, Erwin Wellingsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Andersen, Hans Jörgen Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 32
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Condor 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 32
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 32
Sellmer, Jan SC Condor 9 0:0 0:0 4:7 31
Herold, Arne SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 31
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 10 4:14 0:0 0:0 30
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 7 0:2 3:7 0:0 30
Galuhn, Heinrich SC Condor 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 29
Köneking, Jochen SC Condor 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 29
Kettner, Nico TuS Berne 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 29
Mager, Stefan Hohenhorst 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 29
Bock, Christoph TuS Berne 10 0:7 5:7 0:0 28
Schmitten, Wilfried Hohenhorst 7 0:0 2:9 0:0 28
Fröchtenicht, Torben TuS Berne 10 0:0 4:15 0:0 26
Jeutter, Karl SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 1:1 2:9 26
Fuchs, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 7 0:0 1:4 0:6 24
Dins, Detlef Rahlstedter SC 7 0:0 0:0 1:10 23
Vilter, Kevin Wellingsbüttel 7 0:0 0:2 1:8 23
Volkelt, Hans Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 1:12 1:1 22
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World