TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 8 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Dohrn, Christopher WTB 61 8 15:1 0:0 0:0 95
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 94
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 88
Ihme, Kurt WTB 61 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 83
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 10 0:1 14:1 0:0 80
Klos, Stefan WTB 61 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 80
Müller, Steffen HSV 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 76
Karel, Otakar SC Concordia 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 76
Zhang, Chengwu HSV 8 0:0 10:1 0:0 76
Foitzik, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 7 2:2 8:0 0:0 73
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 73
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 3:0 9:1 73
Regenhardt, Egon WTB 61 8 1:1 8:2 0:0 72
Treff, Thomas W E T 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 71
Streit, Martin WTB 61 9 6:4 4:2 0:0 71
Schaumburg, André WTB 61 7 0:0 0:0 9:0 69
Beckmann, Rainer WTB 61 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 69
Jacobi, Norbert SC Concordia 9 0:0 0:0 10:2 67
Kienert, Karl Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 1:1 11:7 0:0 66
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 8 2:0 6:5 0:0 66
Brzoska, Josef W E T 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 66
Breese, Arndt W E T 9 0:0 0:0 7:2 65
Laade, Armin WTB 61 4 0:0 4:1 0:0 64
Schmidt, Jens SC Concordia 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 64
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 9 3:5 7:3 0:0 64
Kähler, Sebastian USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 64
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 7:11 2:0 0:0 63
Röper, Martin Wandsbek-Jenfeld 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 63
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 62
Liu, Cheng HSV 6 0:0 1:0 4:2 61
Jacobi, Michael SC Concordia 8 0:0 0:0 7:3 61
Wenn, Joshua WTB 61 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 61
Jarchow, Axel HSV 10 0:0 0:1 7:3 60
Gray, Patrick USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 1:4 5:1 0:0 60
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 2 0:0 2:0 1:0 60
Röwekamp, Helmut WTB 61 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 59
Scholz, Mathias WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:0 58
Endruweit, Gunnar WTB 61 6 0:0 3:1 2:3 58
Ziegeler, Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 7 0:0 2:3 5:2 58
Ly, Patrick WTB 61 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 58
Mendl, Helmut W E T 10 0:0 3:6 3:0 57
Koch, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 2:6 6:5 0:0 57
Krosch, Dieter SC Concordia 9 1:5 6:4 0:0 57
Emmrich, Bernd WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Koch, Jaro W E T 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Stritzl, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 56
Schäfer, Wolfgang USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 4:8 1:1 0:0 56
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Hastedt, Andreas WTB 61 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 55
Sommer, Peter W E T 10 0:2 7:8 0:0 55
Jensen, Marcus WTB 61 8 1:1 3:6 1:0 55
Bäumer, Mario Leonardo SG Victoria/Epp. 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Krohn, Stephan Wandsbek-Jenfeld 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 55
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 8 0:0 2:0 5:7 55
Laade, Armin WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 54
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Skowronski, Holger W E T 9 2:10 4:1 0:0 54
Buck, Udo SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 6:9 0:0 54
Ziemer, Wilfred SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 0:0 7:7 54
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Suchier, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 0:0 2:0 3:6 54
Pak, Wladimir SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Johannsen, Nils SC Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Peuckert, Andre SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 53
Reckling, Ingrid W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Balog, Laslo SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Türck, Olaf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Maaß, Ulf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Geik, Nils-Kevin WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Reyes, Stephan WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Maack, Wolfgang SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 0:0 0:1 3:3 52
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Böttcher, Jens WTB 61 7 0:0 1:1 3:5 52
Rybak, Christian SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 0:2 2:1 52
Frenz, Marcel SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Lüthje, Sven Wandsbek-Jenfeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 10 0:2 7:10 0:0 52
Kühling, Rolf SG Victoria/Epp. 7 0:0 2:4 2:2 52
Kostyra, Thomas WTB 61 6 0:0 1:3 2:2 52
Fadace, Ali SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Köser, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 4 0:0 1:5 1:0 51
Christophersen, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 51
Gerstenkorn, Uwe SC Concordia 5 0:0 1:4 1:0 51
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Stumpf, Cornelia SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Bothmann, Frank SC Concordia 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 50
Heins, Hans-Georg WTB 61 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 50
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 5 2:8 0:0 0:0 50
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 10 0:0 2:2 5:9 50
Marwede, Hauke SG Victoria/Epp. 6 0:3 3:5 0:0 50
Vogel, Tobias SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Jarchow, Detlef HSV 4 0:0 0:1 1:3 49
Schwolow, Marko Wandsbek-Jenfeld 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 49
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 0:0 1:6 4:3 49
Glaesmann, Harald Wandsbek-Jenfeld 4 0:0 0:1 1:3 49
Huber, Martin SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 4:11 0:0 48
Knecht, Gerald Wandsbek-Jenfeld 9 0:0 2:8 1:0 47
Florian, Carsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 0:0 2:5 47
Anduleit, Michael Wandsbek-Jenfeld 7 0:0 0:2 2:4 46
Bolduan, Konrad Wandsbek-Jenfeld 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 45
Worschech, Klaus Wandsbek-Jenfeld 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 45
Azadi, Hamid SG Victoria/Epp. 8 2:14 0:0 0:0 44
Paare, Manfred W E T 5 0:0 0:2 0:4 43
Barg, Jürgen SG Victoria/Epp. 7 0:0 0:2 1:7 42
Oswald, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 0:0 0:6 1:4 41
Berkow, André USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 0:0 1:13 0:0 38
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World