TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 8 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Beckmann, Rainer WTB 61 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 89
Ihme, Kurt WTB 61 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 86
Döll, Sebastian SG Victoria/Epp. 6 10:1 0:0 0:0 80
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 79
Klos, Stefan WTB 61 9 11:5 0:0 0:0 79
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 78
Karel, Otakar SC Concordia 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 78
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 7 0:0 11:0 0:0 77
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Brzoska, Josef W E T 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 76
Kähler, Sebastian USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Christophersen, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 9:5 3:2 0:0 75
Müller, Steffen HSV 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 74
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 72
Schäfer, Wolfgang USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 8 0:0 11:4 0:0 69
Sommer, Peter W E T 8 2:2 8:3 0:0 68
Schmidt, Jens SC Concordia 10 0:0 7:4 7:1 68
Bäumer, Mario Leonardo SG Victoria/Epp. 6 0:0 0:0 7:0 67
Zhang, Chengwu HSV 9 0:0 8:4 1:1 65
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 9 0:1 9:5 0:0 64
Streit, Martin WTB 61 9 0:0 9:6 0:0 64
Krosch, Dieter SC Concordia 10 0:0 11:8 0:0 64
Mendl, Helmut W E T 8 0:0 9:6 0:0 63
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 9 0:0 3:2 5:2 63
Breese, Arndt W E T 9 0:0 2:4 8:1 62
Jarchow, Axel HSV 9 0:0 3:1 5:4 61
Azadi, Hamid SG Victoria/Epp. 6 0:0 4:3 2:0 61
Bothmann, Frank SC Concordia 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 61
Marwede, Hauke SG Victoria/Epp. 5 0:0 0:0 5:1 61
Liu, Cheng HSV 4 0:0 5:2 0:0 61
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 60
Buck, Udo SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 9:8 0:0 60
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 9 1:2 7:6 0:0 60
Röper, Martin Wandsbek-Jenfeld 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 60
Skowronski, Holger W E T 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 60
Koch, Peter SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 4:6 4:5 0:0 59
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 1:1 6:3 59
Huber, Martin SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 7:5 1:3 58
Pak, Lev SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 58
Kostyra, Thomas WTB 61 9 0:0 0:2 9:4 58
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 58
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:0 58
Kienert, Karl Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 5:10 2:2 0:0 57
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Jensen, Marcus WTB 61 8 0:0 2:5 5:1 57
Ly, Patrick WTB 61 5 0:0 4:4 0:0 57
Schwolow, Marko Wandsbek-Jenfeld 7 4:7 0:0 0:0 57
Pak, Wladimir SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 56
Krohn, Stephan Wandsbek-Jenfeld 5 1:2 2:2 0:0 56
Knecht, Gerald Wandsbek-Jenfeld 9 0:0 4:5 2:2 56
Gray, Patrick USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 2:3 0:0 0:0 56
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 8 1:3 5:5 0:0 56
Laade, Armin WTB 61 5 0:0 3:4 1:0 56
Aydin, Zekai SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Ranjbar, Iraj SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 56
Endruweit, Gunnar WTB 61 8 0:0 3:6 3:1 55
Fadace, Ali SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 55
Seibert, Aleksandr W E T 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 55
Stritzl, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 0:0 1:1 2:2 55
Paare, Manfred W E T 5 0:0 0:0 5:4 55
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 6 0:0 0:1 4:3 54
Heins, Hans-Georg WTB 61 6 0:0 0:1 4:3 54
Suchier, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:0 0:2 4:2 54
Kühling, Rolf SG Victoria/Epp. 5 0:0 4:6 0:0 54
Oswald, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 54
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Köser, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Berkow, André USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 10 0:0 6:9 1:2 53
Böttcher, Jens WTB 61 9 0:4 4:2 2:3 53
Peuckert, Andre SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 53
Dux, Julian Nicolas SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Wenn, Joshua WTB 61 5 2:5 0:1 0:0 52
Jacobi, Norbert SC Concordia 9 0:0 0:0 7:9 52
Kuhlmann, Marc SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Stumpf, Cornelia SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Regenhardt, Egon WTB 61 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Schaumburg, André WTB 61 7 0:0 0:0 4:6 51
Lüthje, Sven Wandsbek-Jenfeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
With, Dieter WTB 61 3 0:0 0:2 1:3 50
Jacobi, Michael SC Concordia 7 0:0 0:0 4:7 50
Glaesmann, Harald Wandsbek-Jenfeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Frenz, Marcel SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Ziemer, Wilfred SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 0:4 5:5 49
Sommer-Sapec, Benjamin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 0:0 0:0 5:8 49
Maack, Wolfgang SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 0:0 1:5 2:3 49
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 8 0:0 0:1 4:6 49
Gerstenkorn, Uwe SC Concordia 5 1:1 1:7 0:0 49
Barg, Jürgen SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 0:4 1:1 48
Florian, Carsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:0 4:8 47
Freitag, Daniel W E T 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 47
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 47
Röwekamp, Helmut WTB 61 3 0:6 0:0 0:0 47
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Ziegeler, Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 8 0:6 3:4 0:0 47
Jarchow, Detlef HSV 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 45
Worschech, Klaus Wandsbek-Jenfeld 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 45
Vogel, Tobias SG Victoria/Epp. 5 0:0 0:2 0:6 43
Anduleit, Michael Wandsbek-Jenfeld 8 0:0 1:10 0:0 40
Rybak, Christian SG Victoria/Epp. 10 2:17 0:0 0:0 40
Bolduan, Konrad Wandsbek-Jenfeld 7 0:0 0:1 0:9 39
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World