TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 5 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schnur, René SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 96
Lau, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 86
Kortegast, Oliver Bramfelder SV 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 80
Spiel, Axel WTB 61 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 79
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 5 9:1 0:0 0:0 78
Krüger, Tim SC Condor 9 0:0 14:2 0:0 78
Bethke, Jens Bramfelder SV 10 2:0 12:4 0:0 77
Distel, Artjom Meiendorfer SV 7 6:3 3:0 0:0 76
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Biller, Frank SC Condor 8 0:0 4:0 6:0 75
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 5 0:0 8:0 0:0 72
Pooch, Florian Hohenhorst 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 71
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 7 0:0 9:2 0:0 70
Janthur, Stefan Hohenhorst 8 0:0 11:4 0:0 69
Lenz, Hans-Jürgen Rahlstedter TC 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 68
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 9 2:1 7:4 0:0 68
Hamann, Hans-Jürgen FC Voran Ohe 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 67
Westermeier, Peter Stellauer SC 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 65
Bender, Holger AMTV 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 65
Graff, Florian AMTV 9 0:1 10:5 0:0 65
Schawaller, Marcus SC Condor 7 0:0 0:0 6:1 65
Matzeit, Michael Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 7:4 0:0 64
Horst, Thomas vor der Rahlstedter TC 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 63
Kupfer, Gerhard Rahlstedter TC 9 1:1 8:6 0:0 63
Heinzelmann, Thomas Stellauer SC 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 63
Müller-Kent, Jens AMTV 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 63
Eberenz, Philipp AMTV 10 0:0 5:4 5:2 63
Arp, Marco SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 5:1 1:1 63
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 63
Gundlach, Holger Meiendorfer SV 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 63
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 62
Kielczynski, Kai SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 8:5 0:0 62
Ruhstein, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 1:1 7:3 61
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 3 3:2 0:0 0:0 61
Ritter, Matthias Hohenhorst 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 61
Dong, Zheng Hohenhorst 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 61
Marien, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:0 5:1 61
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 10 7:11 0:0 0:0 60
Emcke, Stefan WTB 61 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 60
Timian, Stefan AMTV 10 4:6 5:5 0:0 60
Kreusch, Günter FC Voran Ohe 9 1:1 8:8 0:0 60
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 9 0:2 4:2 5:3 59
Weltzien, Martin Hohenhorst 6 0:0 4:3 2:1 59
Muschiol, Norbert FC Voran Ohe 7 0:2 1:1 6:1 59
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Otero-Arcos, Ivan Meiendorfer SV 7 1:1 2:2 4:3 58
Dio, Peter Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 0:2 10:5 58
Dibbern, Egon FC Voran Ohe 8 0:0 2:1 4:4 58
Frey, Felix Hohenhorst 3 0:0 1:1 2:0 58
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 58
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Seils, Wolfgang Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 1:1 3:2 57
Beckmann, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 3:2 4:4 57
Ziemann, Martin WTB 61 6 0:0 2:3 3:1 57
Fetkenheuer, Günter Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Matzeit, Michael Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Poser, Manuel AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Bornemann, Cedric Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Thede, Wilfried Meiendorfer SV 7 0:0 1:1 6:5 56
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Hartmann, Ronald FC Voran Ohe 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 56
Haarburger, Alfred Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 56
Kähler, Falko Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Norek, Nadine AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 9 0:2 6:7 1:0 55
Schmidt, Markus Hohenhorst 6 2:2 2:5 0:0 55
Busch, Hans-Georg Hohenhorst 9 0:0 2:3 5:4 55
Leschhorn, Bernd Stellauer SC 3 1:2 1:1 0:0 55
Krause, Dirk Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 55
Kordsachia, Othar Rahlstedter TC 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 54
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 10 0:2 2:1 3:3 54
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Mustroph, Thomas AMTV 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Rauch, Robin Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Dicks , Torsten AMTV 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 53
Schramm, Alexander WTB 61 5 1:1 2:6 0:0 52
Schaefer, Peter AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Gößler, Horst FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Scholz, Mathias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Wiemann, Annette WTB 61 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Schulz, Arno WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Becker, Werner AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Fehlberg, Günther AMTV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Hartenstein, Jürgen WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 8 3:10 1:0 0:0 52
Faustmann, Udo WTB 61 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Stahr, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Rahberger, Felix Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Cargill, Hans-Dieter WTB 61 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Reyes, Stephan WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Beyer, Domenico Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 1:1 1:3 52
Wolf, Stefanie WTB 61 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Merz, Olaf FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Gottschalk, Hans FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 1:0 3:6 51
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 7 1:4 3:5 0:0 51
Schmitten, Wilfried Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Sturm, Jens FC Voran Ohe 2 0:0 0:0 0:1 50
Schulze, Günter Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 50
Keffel, Anthony SC Condor 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 50
Mäken, Friedrich Rahlstedter TC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Vödisch, Ivo WTB 61 5 0:1 0:3 2:1 49
Bustorf, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 49
Detering, Björn Rahlstedter TC 4 0:4 1:2 0:0 48
Lehmann, Herbert FC Voran Ohe 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 47
Stuhlmann, Kurt Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:1 0:3 47
Münder, Peter AMTV 5 0:0 0:1 1:5 46
Reichow, Heiko WTB 61 4 0:0 0:3 0:2 45
Ehm, Carsten Stellauer SC 7 0:0 1:9 1:0 45
Nörenberg, Alfred Stellauer SC 4 0:0 0:2 0:2 45
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 0:4 2:6 44
Rabbel, Gerd Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 3:13 0:0 43
Harseim, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:6 2:7 0:0 42
Misfeldt, Uwe Stellauer SC 9 0:0 0:3 1:5 39
Geik, Jürgen Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 0:0 2:15 37
Murawski, Erich Stellauer SC 8 0:0 0:0 0:8 36
Gerth, Michael Stellauer SC 10 0:3 1:14 0:0 35
Mager, Stefan Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World