TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 5 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schnur, René SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 97
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 8 15:1 0:0 0:0 91
Spiel, Axel WTB 61 8 15:1 0:0 0:0 91
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 85
Lau, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 9 11:5 0:0 0:0 79
Distel, Artjom Meiendorfer SV 9 2:2 10:1 0:0 76
Heinzelmann, Thomas Stellauer SC 9 10:6 0:0 0:0 75
Ritter, Matthias Hohenhorst 9 0:0 8:1 3:1 74
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 10 0:0 6:1 6:1 74
Müller-Kent, Jens AMTV 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Lenz, Hans-Jürgen Rahlstedter TC 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 72
Janthur, Stefan Hohenhorst 10 0:2 13:3 0:0 72
Krüger, Tim SC Condor 10 2:3 9:2 0:0 72
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 9 0:0 2:0 7:1 72
Hermann, Rainer Rahlstedter TC 10 5:4 6:4 0:0 68
Westermeier, Peter Stellauer SC 10 9:9 0:0 0:0 68
Harseim, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 3:1 9:2 68
Horst, Thomas vor der Rahlstedter TC 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 67
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 4 5:2 0:0 0:0 66
Biller, Frank SC Condor 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 66
Emcke, Stefan WTB 61 7 6:6 2:0 0:0 66
Pooch, Florian Hohenhorst 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 65
Klopmann, Reinhard Stellauer SC 5 0:0 0:0 4:0 65
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 2:0 5:0 64
Schmidt, Markus Hohenhorst 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 64
Gundlach, Holger Meiendorfer SV 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 64
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 8:6 2:1 63
Kortegast, Oliver Bramfelder SV 9 1:1 8:6 0:0 63
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 10 1:1 9:8 0:0 62
Bender, Holger AMTV 9 0:0 9:7 0:0 62
Schawaller, Marcus SC Condor 7 0:0 6:4 0:0 62
Hartmann, Ronald FC Voran Ohe 7 0:0 7:5 0:0 61
Graff, Florian AMTV 10 0:1 9:7 0:0 61
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 2 0:0 2:0 2:0 60
Weltzien, Martin Hohenhorst 9 2:6 6:3 0:0 59
Kreusch, Günter FC Voran Ohe 9 3:4 4:5 0:0 59
Beyer, Domenico Meiendorfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 5:2 59
Haarburger, Alfred Rahlstedter TC 7 0:0 0:1 6:2 59
Detering, Björn Rahlstedter TC 5 0:0 4:3 1:1 58
Schaumburg, André WTB 61 3 0:0 0:1 4:0 58
Emmrich, Bernd WTB 61 3 0:0 1:1 2:0 58
Muschiol, Norbert FC Voran Ohe 8 0:0 1:0 5:4 58
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Bethke, Jens Bramfelder SV 10 5:7 2:4 0:0 58
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Eberenz, Philipp AMTV 9 0:0 1:1 7:5 58
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Gain, Marion WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Frey, Felix Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Mustroph, Thomas AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Hamann, Hans-Jürgen FC Voran Ohe 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Rabbel, Gerd Bramfelder SV 7 0:0 0:2 7:3 57
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:2 6:2 57
Arp, Marco SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Ehm, Carsten Stellauer SC 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Kähler, Falko Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 57
Reimers, Klaus Rahlstedter TC 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 5:3 2:5 56
Ziemann, Martin WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Heins, Werner SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Beckmann, Peter SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 56
Frey, Jens SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Lehmann, Herbert FC Voran Ohe 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Seils, Wolfgang Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 0:0 5:4 55
Kupfer, Gerhard Rahlstedter TC 10 0:4 8:8 0:0 54
Kielczynski, Kai SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 1:5 5:5 0:0 54
Rahberger, Felix Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Ditrich, Uwe Stellauer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 54
Krause, Jürgen Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 54
Reinhardt, Holger WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Keffel, Anthony SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Cargill, Hans-Dieter WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 8 1:3 4:6 0:0 53
Busch, Hans-Georg Hohenhorst 8 0:0 2:0 3:7 53
Hellmuth, Hans-Joachim Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 0:0 5:6 52
Matzeit, Michael Rahlstedter TC 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 52
Vödisch, Ivo WTB 61 6 0:0 3:6 0:0 52
Florian, Carsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Mäken, Friedrich Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Biernatzki, Heinz Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Pokrywka, Dominik Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Dong, Zheng Hohenhorst 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Merz, Olaf FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schulze, Jens Hohenhorst 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 52
Geik, Nils-Kevin WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Rauch, Robin Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Fey, Horst Rahlstedter TC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Reyes, Stephan WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Gottschalk, Hans FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Hauer, Robert WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Mäken, Friedrich Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Faustmann, Udo WTB 61 6 0:4 3:3 0:0 51
Timian, Stefan AMTV 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 51
Gußmann, Andreas Hohenhorst 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Krause, Dirk Bramfelder SV 4 1:5 0:0 0:0 50
Wolf, Stefanie WTB 61 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 50
Marien, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 4:7 0:2 50
Dicks , Torsten AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Bustorf, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Otero-Arcos, Ivan Meiendorfer SV 6 2:6 0:3 0:0 49
Stahr, Klaus FC Voran Ohe 4 0:0 0:1 1:3 49
Leschhorn, Bernd Stellauer SC 4 0:2 1:3 0:0 49
Dio, Peter Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 2:8 3:2 48
Reichow, Heiko WTB 61 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 48
Thede, Wilfried Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 0:2 4:6 47
Sturm, Jens FC Voran Ohe 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 47
Stuhlmann, Kurt Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:2 1:5 47
Schulze, Günter Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter Rahlstedter TC 9 1:9 3:5 0:0 46
Gerth, Michael Stellauer SC 7 0:0 0:8 2:0 45
Nörenberg, Alfred Stellauer SC 7 0:0 2:10 0:0 45
Münder, Peter AMTV 9 0:0 0:0 3:9 44
Paske, Ulrich Rahlstedter TC 5 0:0 0:5 0:2 43
Dibbern, Egon FC Voran Ohe 9 0:2 0:6 3:3 43
Misfeldt, Uwe Stellauer SC 6 0:0 0:10 0:2 41
Geik, Jürgen Bramfelder SV 7 0:0 0:0 0:10 39
Murawski, Erich Stellauer SC 8 0:0 0:0 0:10 36
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World