TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 4 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 10 15:2 0:0 0:0 96
Müller, Oliver TTV Harburg 9 15:1 0:0 0:0 95
Schuster, Michael FTSV Altenwerder 10 15:3 0:0 0:0 93
Zappe, Alexander TTV Harburg 10 15:4 0:0 0:0 89
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 10 12:6 0:0 0:0 80
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 11:0 0:0 77
Lugovyi, Witalii SC Allermöhe 9 5:2 8:2 0:0 77
Thielecke, Erhard Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 13:3 0:0 74
Fliegner, Stephan SC Allermöhe 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 73
Riegen, Michael von FTSV Altenwerder 9 0:0 10:3 0:0 72
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 72
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 6:0 0:0 71
Riepenhusen, Martin FTSV Altenwerder 10 1:1 10:4 0:0 71
Leschonski, Hans-Günter HTB 65 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 70
Lange, Ole HT 16 10 1:1 8:4 3:0 70
Beifuß, Axel FTSV Altenwerder 9 7:6 0:0 0:0 69
Bruger, Karlheinz Harburger SC 9 8:7 0:0 0:0 69
Schürmann, Andreas GW Harburg 10 0:0 3:1 8:2 69
Kutz, Stefan Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 1:1 11:2 68
Krämer, Jens TTG Südstormarn 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 68
Klawitter, Bogdan TTV Harburg 9 1:1 9:4 0:0 68
Schmidt, Stephan SC Allermöhe 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 68
Barnett, Timothy TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 0:0 6:0 66
Schlüter, Thorsten HTB 65 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 66
Fertig, Mike TTV Harburg 8 0:0 8:4 0:0 66
Neubauer, Patrick Billst.-Horn 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 65
Bednarek, Kevin HT 16 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 65
Hoffmann, Niels TTG Südstormarn 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 64
Knuth, Kevin TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 61
Dally, Christoph HT 16 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 61
Michel, Peter TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 61
Plähn, Benjamin TTV Harburg 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 60
Reimann, Frank TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 59
Fellberg, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 0:0 7:4 59
Martins-Grande, Daniel HT 16 6 2:2 3:3 0:0 59
Schönig, Hermann Startschuss 8 0:0 2:0 4:4 59
Lebrecht, Jost Billst.-Horn 10 0:2 0:0 9:4 58
Adamus, Dennis HTB 65 7 0:0 6:6 0:0 58
Tejkl, Karl-Heinz GW Harburg 9 1:3 7:6 0:0 58
Wulf, Andreas SC Allermöhe 9 0:0 1:2 7:4 58
Engelhard, Axel GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 58
Reisch, Jens Startschuss 9 2:3 4:5 0:0 58
Wendt, Matthias HTB 65 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Köhn, Erwin Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 57
Grünthal, Rüdiger TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 6:8 1:0 57
Horstmann, Gerhard SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 3:0 0:2 57
Omidhaghi, Iraj GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Strobel, Elke GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Kamph, Malte Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Kamph, Timo Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
May, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Deusen, Olf TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Pabst, Thorsten TTV Harburg 5 0:0 1:1 3:2 56
Backhaus, Kai HT 16 4 0:0 0:2 3:0 56
Wendt, Thorsten TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Diewald, Roman TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Reimann, Dr.Fredy GW Harburg 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Koop, Björn Startschuss 9 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Guhlke, Rudi GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Miethe, Wilfried HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Cibis, Gerhard SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Bednarek, Dennis HT 16 7 4:9 0:0 0:0 54
Smolnik, Vladimir SC Allermöhe 9 0:0 4:6 2:2 54
Svensson, Volker FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Richter, Klaus HTB 65 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 54
Klein, Reiner SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Sundmacher, Dierk HTB 65 6 0:0 1:1 3:4 53
Wasniewski, Andreas TTV Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Thielecke, Nico Billst.-Horn 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 53
Werner, Manuel GW Harburg 9 0:0 6:10 0:0 53
Ganzer, Marc TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Amariglio, Friedrich HTB 65 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 52
Voigt, Harald TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Lindner, Jürgen TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Zellermann, Rudolf TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Hupe, Matthias Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Schneider, Norbert Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Franke, Ines Startschuss 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Kruse, Dennis HT 16 6 0:0 1:3 2:2 52
Reinholz, Robin TTV Harburg 7 0:0 2:2 2:4 52
Munke, Martin SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 2:4 3:3 52
Rauch, Marco SC Allermöhe 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Schlage, Torsten HTB 65 9 0:8 6:3 0:0 51
Brenner, Helmut SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Baumgarten, Andreas Startschuss 8 0:0 4:8 0:0 51
Parvin, Elgün TTV Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Guse, Nicole Startschuss 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Riepenhusen, Hans FTSV Altenwerder 10 0:0 0:0 5:7 50
Simonsen, Peter GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 50
Jacobs, Patrick Startschuss 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 50
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 2:6 0:0 50
Pflughoefft, Jens HTB 65 8 0:0 3:3 0:4 49
Priewisch, Rolf-Kai GW Harburg 5 0:0 0:3 2:2 49
Clique, Udo HT 16 9 0:0 0:0 4:8 47
Zappe, Jürgen Harburger SC 7 2:10 0:0 0:0 47
Seidel, Rolf Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Suppes, Viktor SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 0:0 0:2 47
Podstrelov, Leonid SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 47
Roth, David HT 16 6 1:3 0:7 0:0 45
Johanssen, Claus Harburger SC 6 0:0 0:1 1:6 44
Wagner, Friedrich FTSV Altenwerder 10 0:0 0:3 3:6 43
Jans, Bernd Harburger SC 9 0:0 2:9 0:0 43
Beick, Andreas SC Allermöhe 5 0:1 0:7 0:0 43
Kösling, Klaus Harburger SC 6 0:0 0:4 0:2 41
Günther, Andreas Harburger SC 10 0:5 2:7 0:0 40
Willhöft, Ronald Harburger SC 8 0:0 0:0 1:8 40
Baumgärtner, Kai Startschuss 8 0:14 0:0 0:0 36
Steffens, Soenke Startschuss 10 0:0 0:2 0:9 32
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World