TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 4 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schuster, Michael FTSV Altenwerder 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 97
Müller, Oliver TTV Harburg 10 15:3 0:0 0:0 93
Zappe, Alexander TTV Harburg 10 14:3 0:0 0:0 92
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 10 14:4 0:0 0:0 88
Beifuß, Axel FTSV Altenwerder 10 0:0 16:1 0:0 84
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 15:2 0:0 81
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 10 12:6 0:0 0:0 80
Klawitter, Bogdan TTV Harburg 10 0:0 13:3 0:0 77
Fliegner, Stephan SC Allermöhe 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 75
Leschonski, Hans-Günter HTB 65 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 74
Neubauer, Patrick Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 0:0 10:1 72
Thielecke, Erhard Billst.-Horn 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 69
Lebrecht, Jost Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 4:1 6:2 69
Schmidt, Stephan SC Allermöhe 5 6:3 0:0 0:0 69
Schlage, Torsten HTB 65 10 0:0 11:6 0:0 68
Richter, Klaus HTB 65 8 0:0 0:0 9:1 68
Thielecke, Nico Billst.-Horn 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 68
Riegen, Michael von FTSV Altenwerder 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 68
Riepenhusen, Martin FTSV Altenwerder 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 68
Fertig, Mike TTV Harburg 8 0:0 7:3 0:0 67
Michel, Peter TTG Südstormarn 10 1:3 10:4 0:0 67
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 67
Glischinski, Daniel HT 16 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 66
Hoffmann, Niels TTG Südstormarn 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 65
Bednarek, Kevin HT 16 4 4:2 0:0 0:0 65
Schlüter, Thorsten HTB 65 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 63
Helk, Bernd TTV Harburg 4 0:0 0:0 4:0 63
Baumgärtner, Kai Startschuss 9 0:0 3:2 5:3 62
Grünthal, Rüdiger TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 9:8 0:0 61
Rauch, Marco SC Allermöhe 3 3:2 0:0 0:0 61
Lugovyi, Witalii SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 61
Köhn, Erwin Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 7:6 0:0 61
Parvin, Elgün TTV Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 61
Krämer, Jens TTG Südstormarn 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 60
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 7:7 0:0 60
Bruger, Karlheinz Harburger SC 10 7:11 0:0 0:0 60
Bednarek, Dennis HT 16 8 0:0 6:4 0:1 60
Reisch, Jens Startschuss 8 0:0 6:6 0:0 59
Pabst, Thorsten TTV Harburg 4 0:0 2:0 1:2 58
Munke, Martin SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 0:0 9:6 58
Diewald, Roman TTV Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Wendt, Thorsten TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 0:0 8:6 57
Roth, David HT 16 6 0:0 1:1 3:2 57
Reinholz, Robin TTV Harburg 9 0:0 0:2 6:3 56
Reimann, Frank TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 1:2 6:4 56
Klein, Reiner SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Koop, Björn Startschuss 9 5:10 0:0 0:0 56
Jacobs, Patrick Startschuss 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 56
Martins-Grande, Daniel HT 16 10 0:0 0:0 7:6 56
Koska, Peter Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Spindler, Andre TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Priewisch, Rolf-Kai GW Harburg 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 56
Bethmann, Ralf TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Haase, Jörn TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Horstmann, Gerhard SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Smolnik, Vladimir SC Allermöhe 6 0:0 1:1 3:3 55
Kutz, Stefan Billst.-Horn 8 1:1 4:7 0:0 54
Fellberg, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 0:0 6:6 54
Svensson, Volker FTSV Altenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Nack, Till HTB 65 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Steuck, Thomas GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Pflughoefft, Jens HTB 65 10 0:0 0:2 7:6 53
Suppes, Viktor SC Allermöhe 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Zappe, Jürgen Harburger SC 4 0:1 2:3 0:0 53
Gercke, Denis HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Borowski, Stefan Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Willuhn, Ernst-Otto Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Voß, Otto Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Lange, Ole HT 16 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 52
Werner, Manuel GW Harburg 5 0:0 0:0 2:3 52
Adamus, Dennis HTB 65 9 0:0 5:9 0:0 52
Beick, Andreas SC Allermöhe 6 0:0 3:6 0:0 52
Brenner, Helmut SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Schürmann, Andreas GW Harburg 8 0:0 3:5 1:2 52
Plähn, Benjamin TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Keller, Michael HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Greßmann, Jörg FTSV Altenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Tomfohrde, Hartmut GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Benthack, Hermann SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Podstrelov, Leonid SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Wagner, Friedrich FTSV Altenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Baumgarten, Andreas Startschuss 7 0:0 3:6 0:0 51
Zarkh, Grigori SC Allermöhe 6 0:0 1:5 2:1 50
Riepenhusen, Hans FTSV Altenwerder 9 0:0 1:1 5:9 50
Tejkl, Karl-Heinz GW Harburg 8 0:0 3:7 0:0 50
Engelhard, Axel GW Harburg 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 50
Darkow, Joachim FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 50
Steffens, Soenke Startschuss 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 50
Ripke, Wolfgang FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 50
Gilles, Dietmar FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Wulf, Andreas SC Allermöhe 9 1:3 3:8 0:0 48
Reimann, Dr.Fredy GW Harburg 9 3:13 0:0 0:0 46
Kruse, Dennis HT 16 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 45
Seidel, Rolf Harburger SC 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 45
Backhaus, Kai HT 16 6 0:2 1:6 0:0 44
Johanssen, Claus Harburger SC 5 0:0 0:4 0:1 43
Kösling, Klaus Harburger SC 7 0:0 0:1 1:5 43
Schönig, Hermann Startschuss 9 2:13 0:0 0:0 42
Günther, Andreas Harburger SC 8 0:0 1:9 0:0 41
Clique, Udo HT 16 9 0:5 2:8 0:0 41
Jans, Bernd Harburger SC 9 1:13 0:0 0:0 39
Simonsen, Peter GW Harburg 9 0:3 1:8 0:0 38
Willhöft, Ronald Harburger SC 10 0:0 0:4 0:6 32
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World