TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 3 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schalow, Frank Komet Blankenese 8 16:0 0:0 0:0 94
Neumann, Ole G F S V 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 91
Horstmann, Hartmut SV Lurup 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 88
Ley, Gregor ASK Hamburg 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 88
Folie, Dominique FC St. Pauli 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 85
Latza, Klaus-Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 84
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 83
Petersen, Jürgen ASK Hamburg 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 81
Raben, Jakob ATV von 1845 9 2:0 13:2 0:0 80
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 79
Seibel, Jürgen SV Lurup 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 78
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 10 2:2 14:2 0:0 78
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 10 2:0 13:4 0:0 77
Voß, Gerd ASK Hamburg 9 3:1 10:3 0:0 77
Rapelius, Marcus Stellingen 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 73
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 6 0:0 9:2 0:0 69
Winterfeldt, Marco FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 68
Glenz, Volker Komet Blankenese 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 67
Rave, Gerhard SV Lurup 6 0:0 6:2 1:0 66
Oleszczak, Wladyslaw ASK Hamburg 5 0:0 0:0 7:0 65
Ziesche, Harald FC St. Pauli 6 6:5 0:0 0:0 65
Jensen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 6:4 5:1 65
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 8 0:2 9:3 0:0 65
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 1:3 10:1 64
Zaske, Dieter ATV von 1845 6 0:0 2:1 5:1 63
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 10 1:7 9:2 0:0 62
Müller, Jochen G F S V 8 0:0 3:3 6:2 62
Tullney, Thomas Stellingen 10 1:1 9:8 0:0 62
Doose, Lutz Bahrenfelder TV 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 62
Olde, Thorben SV Eidelstedt 9 1:5 8:4 0:0 60
Biehl, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 1:3 9:4 59
Kartscher, Dieter Stellingen 10 0:0 1:1 8:5 59
Stolp, Michael Hamburger TV 7 0:0 5:5 0:0 58
Friedberg, Manfred Komet Blankenese 5 1:1 4:4 0:0 58
Oberpichler, Frank SV Eidelstedt 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 58
Gawantka, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 5:5 0:0 57
Meißner, Uwe Komet Blankenese 8 0:2 7:6 0:0 57
Ullrich, Jörg ATV von 1845 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 57
Plieschke, Josef Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 56
Hidde, Marco FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 2:4 3:1 56
Dörries, Jan Hamburger TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Büggel, Peter SV Lurup 8 0:0 0:2 6:3 56
Stoll-Hafkus, Martin FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 56
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Villinger, Benedikt Hamburger TV 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 56
Weiß, Sven Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 4:2 56
Schütt, Werner SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Rakic, Goran ATV von 1845 8 0:0 2:6 4:0 55
Rapelius, Tobias Stellingen 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 55
Gehrken, Jan ATV von 1845 4 0:0 3:4 0:0 55
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 0:2 8:5 55
Werner, Günter ASK Hamburg 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 55
Harris, Abreu SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 55
Greiffer, Uwe ASK Hamburg 4 0:0 2:2 2:2 55
Krull, Manfred Komet Blankenese 3 0:0 2:2 1:1 55
Knothe, Stephan Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Spiecker, Jürgen Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Behrmann, Uwe Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Frercksen, Martin G F S V 4 0:0 0:1 3:2 54
Goerki, Marcel Hamburger TV 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 54
Schütt, Heike SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Marin, Manfred ASK Hamburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Sölter, Ole G F S V 8 0:1 5:7 0:0 53
Cordshagen, Sven Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 1:5 3:0 53
Vogel, Jürgen ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 53
Döring, Doris SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Hofmann, Thorsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Siebert, Wolfgang ASK Hamburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Rudolph, Manfred ASK Hamburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Meisel, Martin SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Keller, Werner SV Lurup 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 52
Schulz, Sieghard Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Schwien, Martin G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Friedberg, Wolfgang Komet Blankenese 9 0:0 1:1 5:8 51
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 1:5 4:6 0:0 51
Grönsfeld, Arnfrid SV Lurup 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 51
Gerwing, Carsten FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 51
Shahandeh, Ali Stellingen 10 0:0 0:0 6:9 50
Sturm, Daniel ASK Hamburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 50
Grisell, Norbert FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 0:2 4:5 49
Bartschat, Stefan ATV von 1845 5 0:0 0:2 2:3 49
Meier, Daniel Hamburger TV 8 0:0 0:5 4:2 49
Brückner, Uwe SV Lurup 7 0:0 3:9 0:0 48
Galling, Uwe Hamburger TV 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 47
Müller, Michael Hamburger TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Santana, Christopher Stellingen 10 0:0 4:11 0:0 47
Splett, Karl ASK Hamburg 4 0:0 0:2 1:3 47
Deilke, Michael Hamburger TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 45
Kock, Manfred Hamburger TV 9 0:0 0:2 3:6 45
Blank, Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:0 0:2 2:7 43
Kappler, Rolf Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 1:13 0:0 0:0 42
Meier, Klaus Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 1:5 0:4 42
Techert, Wilfried Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 41
Schottenhaml, Andreas Komet Blankenese 10 0:2 1:10 2:3 40
Wehnke, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:4 1:9 0:0 40
Frercksen, Jascha G F S V 8 0:0 0:1 1:10 38
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 9 1:17 0:0 0:0 38
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World