TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 3 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schalow, Frank Komet Blankenese 10 20:0 0:0 0:0 105
Neumann, Ole G F S V 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 85
Rapelius, Marcus Stellingen 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 80
Seibel, Jürgen SV Lurup 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 80
Petersen, Jürgen ASK Hamburg 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 78
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 9 10:6 0:0 0:0 75
Glenz, Volker Komet Blankenese 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Latza, Klaus-Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 12:3 0:0 74
Ley, Gregor ASK Hamburg 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 74
Voß, Gerd ASK Hamburg 9 0:1 13:2 0:0 74
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 8 2:2 8:1 0:0 72
Oberpichler, Frank SV Eidelstedt 9 1:2 10:2 0:0 72
Doose, Lutz Bahrenfelder TV 10 9:8 0:0 0:0 70
Winterfeldt, Marco FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 12:5 0:0 69
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 7 0:0 4:1 5:0 69
Goerki, Marcel Hamburger TV 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 69
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 68
Galling, Uwe Hamburger TV 10 0:0 11:6 0:0 68
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 7 0:0 1:0 6:1 67
Kappler, Rolf Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:0 7:3 2:1 66
Huckfeldt, Chris G F S V 9 1:1 9:5 0:0 66
Sölter, Ole G F S V 8 0:0 0:1 10:1 66
Ziesche, Harald FC St. Pauli 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 65
Hidde, Marco FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 7:3 0:0 64
Rapelius, Tobias Stellingen 10 0:2 11:6 0:0 64
Stolp, Michael Hamburger TV 6 0:0 2:2 5:0 63
Rave, Gerhard SV Lurup 10 3:1 6:8 0:0 62
Werner, Günter ASK Hamburg 8 0:0 1:3 6:0 62
Ullrich, Jörg ATV von 1845 9 0:0 0:0 9:4 62
Bartschat, Stefan ATV von 1845 5 0:0 0:0 6:1 62
Schildt, Frank SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 61
Weiß, Sven Bahrenfelder TV 6 0:0 1:1 4:1 61
Tullney, Thomas Stellingen 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 61
Gross, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 61
Rakic, Goran ATV von 1845 6 0:0 3:3 4:0 61
Brückner, Uwe SV Lurup 7 0:0 1:0 5:3 60
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 60
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 8 2:0 6:8 0:0 60
Gehrken, Jan ATV von 1845 5 0:0 6:4 0:0 60
Schäcke, Jens G F S V 4 1:0 3:3 0:0 59
Glandorf, Markus SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 1:2 9:5 59
Meißner, Uwe Komet Blankenese 10 0:2 9:8 0:0 58
Grönsfeld, Arnfrid SV Lurup 7 0:0 0:0 5:3 58
Olde, Thorben SV Eidelstedt 8 3:7 4:2 0:0 58
Büggel, Peter SV Lurup 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 58
Schütt, Heike SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Rybalovski, Leonid ASK Hamburg 6 0:0 1:3 4:0 58
Krull, Manfred Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Sturm, Daniel ASK Hamburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Villinger, Benedikt Hamburger TV 8 1:5 5:3 0:0 56
Schwien, Martin G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Kartscher, Dieter Stellingen 10 0:0 0:1 7:5 56
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Seibel, Andreas SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Friedberg, Manfred Komet Blankenese 5 0:0 4:5 0:0 55
Schottenhaml, Andreas Komet Blankenese 10 0:0 2:2 6:6 55
Cordshagen, Sven Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 5:7 0:0 55
Schmidt-Jeß, Carl-Heinz ASK Hamburg 7 0:0 4:6 0:0 54
Marin, Manfred ASK Hamburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Zaske, Dieter ATV von 1845 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 54
Reissmann, Sina ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Hahn, Detlef SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schumann, Robert SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Schulz, Sieghard Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Afelad, Jonas Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Kock, Manfred Hamburger TV 9 0:0 1:1 5:6 53
Splett, Karl ASK Hamburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 53
Keller, Werner SV Lurup 6 0:0 1:3 2:2 52
Jensen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 52
Leib, Jürgen Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Vogel, Jürgen ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Dörries, Jan Hamburger TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Krakau, Günter FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Schenck, Katy Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Bodeit, Matthias FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Dreblow, Rainer Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Vitalis, Antonino Hamburger TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Littek, Horst Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Schöpp, Peter Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Wrede, Henning Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Biehl, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 4:9 2:2 50
Santana, Christopher Stellingen 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 50
Kircher, Andreas ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 50
Schnitzler, Michael FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 50
Greiffer, Uwe ASK Hamburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Harris, Abreu SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 0:0 3:6 50
Gerwing, Carsten FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Friedberg, Wolfgang Komet Blankenese 8 0:0 2:5 2:4 49
Wehnke, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 2:2 2:10 0:0 49
Meier, Daniel Hamburger TV 8 3:12 0:0 0:0 48
Deilke, Michael Hamburger TV 3 0:0 0:3 0:1 47
Frercksen, Jascha G F S V 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 47
Shahandeh, Ali Stellingen 9 0:0 1:2 3:8 46
Stoll-Hafkus, Martin FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 0:0 3:9 45
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 45
Meier, Klaus Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 45
Kim, Viktor ATV von 1845 4 0:0 0:6 0:2 45
Blank, Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 1:5 45
Frercksen, Martin G F S V 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 45
Grisell, Norbert FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 1:8 2:4 43
Techert, Wilfried Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 0:4 1:5 43
Müller, Michael Hamburger TV 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 43
Schütt, Werner SV Eidelstedt 7 0:13 0:0 0:0 39
Müller, Jochen G F S V 9 0:0 0:12 1:1 37
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World