TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Christern, Moritz Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 11:2 0:0 0:0 86
Sprang, Burkhard SV Curslack 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 84
Remer, Jens-Uwe SC Wentorf 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 83
Graudenz, Marco SV Curslack 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 82
Reinecke, Werner TSV Reinbek 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 80
Wendt, Michael SV Altengamme 10 1:2 13:1 0:0 78
Stemmann, Marcel SV Curslack 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Törper, Sönke SG DJK-SVNA 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 76
Mackens, Thomas SV Altengamme 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 75
Riebandt, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 8:1 0:0 0:0 75
Ehrlich, Frank SV Altengamme 7 8:4 0:0 0:0 72
Wangemann, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 1:1 10:3 0:0 72
Felker, Robert VfL Geesthacht 8 0:0 8:3 2:0 71
Lindecke, Karsten TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 11:3 0:0 71
Wagner, Andreas TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 2:0 10:1 70
Keller, Thomas SG DJK-SVNA 4 6:1 0:0 0:0 70
Bandelow, Peter TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 6:2 5:2 69
Graf, Günter SV Curslack 5 1:1 6:1 0:0 67
Walther, Dieter TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 12:7 0:0 67
Feldt, Edwin Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:0 0:0 9:2 67
Reichwald, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 2:2 6:1 0:0 67
Brüggmann, Fred Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 66
Metzger, Jochen SC Wentorf 8 7:7 0:0 0:0 65
Klauke, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 65
Hullmann Dr., Dirk TSV Reinbek 6 2:0 6:4 0:0 65
Behrens, Dirk SV Curslack 7 0:0 0:0 9:2 64
Borowski, Peter SG DJK-SVNA 9 1:3 7:3 0:0 64
Morawski, Andreas SG DJK-SVNA 8 0:0 2:1 6:2 64
Tralls, Andreas SG DJK-SVNA 6 0:0 7:2 0:1 64
Brüggmann, Fred Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 2:0 1:0 63
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 10 2:4 7:4 0:0 63
Voigt, Stefan Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 3:3 2:1 0:0 63
Balnus, André TSV Reinbek 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 63
Babin-Ebell, Heiner SG DJK-SVNA 6 0:0 2:2 6:0 63
Rothe, Christian VfL Börnsen 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 62
George, Ulrich TSV Reinbek 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 62
Brettschneider, Markus Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 2:0 1:0 60
Bitzer, Jürgen TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 2:2 7:4 59
Huybs, Darryl VfL Geesthacht 6 0:0 0:1 6:2 59
Wagner, Andreas TSV Reinbek 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
George, Ulrich TSV Reinbek 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Stahmer, Bernd SV Curslack 9 0:0 8:9 0:0 58
Pasche, Jürgen VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 58
Staack, Egon SG DJK-SVNA 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Burchardt, Heinz SG DJK-SVNA 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Tank, Swen VfL Börnsen 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 58
Musielak, Gerd Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 57
Klauke, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 1:1 0:0 1:0 57
Heitmann, Hermann SV Curslack 8 0:0 4:6 3:1 57
Staude, Henning VfL Börnsen 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 57
Osmers, Karsten TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 1:1 5:4 57
Wichmann, Diethard VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 57
Feldt, Edwin Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Petersen, Rainer SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Skrzipietz, Jürgen VfL Börnsen 7 0:0 0:1 4:2 56
Wippermann, Thomas SV Curslack 10 6:12 0:0 0:0 56
Pfeiffer, Jan VfL Geesthacht 6 0:1 5:5 0:0 56
Kröger, Olaf SG DJK-SVNA 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 56
Neumann, Dieter Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 56
Wangemann, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 55
Voss, Otto Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 55
Brust, Volker SV Altengamme 10 0:0 3:8 5:1 55
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Steffen, Frederick Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:0 5:5 0:2 55
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Thieß, Marco SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Voss, Erhard SV Curslack 9 0:0 0:0 7:7 54
Till, Manfred SV Altengamme 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Kasemir, Danny SV Altengamme 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 54
Buchhardt, Sebastian SG DJK-SVNA 8 2:7 3:2 0:0 54
Brettschneider, Markus Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:1 2:3 4:3 54
Kröger, Ole VfL Geesthacht 4 0:0 0:1 2:1 54
Glöckner, Rolf TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Burmester, Marco VfL Geesthacht 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 53
Panzer, Charles VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Dous, Peter SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Glöckner, Rolf TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Borth, Armin TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Tank, Andreas TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Rovenskij, Aleksej VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Voss, Otto Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:2 2:1 52
Grünbeck, Fred TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Stolz, Silke SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Poth, Karl-Ernst SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Behnken, Ralf Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Grell, Alexander SV Curslack 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Brust, Jürgen SV Altengamme 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 50
Tank, Andreas TSV Reinbek 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 50
Surek, Holger VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 50
Lorenzen, Björn VfL Börnsen 2 0:3 0:0 0:0 50
Lutter, Heiko SV Curslack 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Fildebrandt, Hartmut VfL Börnsen 10 0:9 5:2 0:0 49
Siebert, Sandro SV Curslack 7 0:0 3:5 0:3 49
Lutter, Heiko SV Curslack 9 0:0 0:0 4:7 49
Schröder, Claus TSV Reinbek 6 0:0 0:0 3:7 49
Timm, Ronald Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:4 4:6 0:0 49
Timmann, Gerald SV Altengamme 7 0:7 3:1 0:0 49
Poßke, Gerd Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 48
Kasemir, Sven SV Altengamme 4 0:0 0:5 1:0 48
Austinat, Dominik SV Altengamme 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Grell, Alexander SV Curslack 10 0:0 5:13 0:0 47
Borth, Armin TSV Reinbek 10 1:5 4:9 0:0 47
Mietzner, Marcus VfL Börnsen 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Doose, Rolf VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 47
Loogk, Matthias SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Kohls, Werner Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:1 1:6 46
Weber, Michael SC Wentorf 6 0:0 1:8 0:0 44
Meier, Hans-Jürgen VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 0:7 2:2 43
Faust, Markus VfL Börnsen 6 0:0 0:0 0:6 41
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 9 0:0 0:8 2:2 41
Wittenburg, Kay SC Wentorf 7 0:0 0:4 1:6 41
Reimann, Till SV Curslack 6 0:0 0:8 0:0 41
Klemke, Otto VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 2:12 0:0 41
Schöniger, Peter SC Wentorf 6 0:0 0:0 0:6 41
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World