TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Riebandt, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 92
Metzger, Jochen SC Wentorf 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 90
Sprang, Burkhard SV Curslack 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 79
Graudenz, Marco SV Curslack 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 78
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 10 5:3 7:2 1:0 76
Bandelow, Peter TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 2:0 9:1 74
Törper, Sönke SG DJK-SVNA 9 3:2 9:2 0:0 74
Mackens, Thomas SV Altengamme 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 73
Hullmann Dr., Dirk TSV Reinbek 10 4:4 8:2 0:0 73
Brüggmann, Fred Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 73
Remer, Jens-Uwe SC Wentorf 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 73
Ehrlich, Frank SV Altengamme 7 2:0 6:2 0:0 72
Reinecke, Werner TSV Reinbek 6 8:3 0:0 0:0 72
Schwarzenberger, Jan VfL Geesthacht 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 72
Ziep, Sascha Daniel VfL Börnsen 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 71
Stemmann, Marcel SV Curslack 10 2:2 9:4 0:0 70
Balnus, André TSV Reinbek 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 70
Musielak, Daniel Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 5:0 0:0 0:0 69
Voigt, Stefan Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 1:3 10:3 0:0 69
Reichwald, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:0 7:3 2:0 68
Graf, Günter SV Curslack 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 68
Timm, Ronald Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:1 11:4 0:0 68
Keller, Thomas SG DJK-SVNA 4 4:0 3:1 0:0 68
Lindecke, Karsten TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 66
Steffen, Frederick Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 1:0 8:3 66
Borth, Armin TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 0:1 11:2 65
Staude, Henning VfL Börnsen 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 63
Wippermann, Thomas SV Curslack 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 63
Tank, Andreas TSV Reinbek 10 0:1 5:4 5:1 63
Buchhardt, Sebastian SG DJK-SVNA 9 0:0 0:1 11:3 63
Wangemann, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 6:3 0:0 63
Vierk, Sabastiano VfL Geesthacht 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 63
Rothe, Christian VfL Börnsen 7 4:2 3:5 0:0 61
Timmann, Gerald SV Altengamme 7 2:0 3:5 0:0 60
Brust, Volker SV Altengamme 9 0:0 2:4 6:1 60
Babin-Ebell, Heiner SG DJK-SVNA 6 0:0 5:3 1:1 60
Tank, Swen VfL Börnsen 2 1:1 2:0 0:0 59
Stahmer, Bernd SV Curslack 8 1:3 6:4 0:0 59
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 8 2:2 5:6 0:0 59
Osmers, Karsten TSV Reinbek 9 0:0 2:3 5:2 59
Klauke, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 59
Brettschneider, Markus Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 0:0 0:3 8:2 59
Morawski, Andreas SG DJK-SVNA 9 0:0 6:5 2:2 59
Pfeiffer, Jan VfL Geesthacht 6 2:4 4:2 0:0 59
Till, Manfred SV Altengamme 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 59
Grell, Alexander SV Curslack 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 58
Felker, Robert VfL Geesthacht 6 1:1 2:4 3:0 58
Walther, Dieter TSV Reinbek 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 58
Staack, Egon SG DJK-SVNA 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Panzer, Charles VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 58
Kröger, Ole VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 58
Heitmann, Hermann SV Curslack 9 0:0 3:5 5:2 57
Bitzer, Jürgen TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 6:7 0:0 57
Huybs, Darryl VfL Geesthacht 4 0:0 3:3 1:0 57
Kasemir, Sven SV Altengamme 10 0:0 3:5 5:3 56
George, Ulrich TSV Reinbek 7 0:4 6:3 0:0 56
Poßke, Gerd Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Bigall, Daniela Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Wendt, Michael SV Altengamme 9 5:11 0:0 0:0 55
Stemmann, Marcel SV Curslack 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Lorenzen, Björn VfL Börnsen 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 55
Pasche, Jürgen VfL Geesthacht 4 2:4 1:1 0:0 55
Brettschneider, Markus Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Kröger, Olaf SG DJK-SVNA 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Wichmann, Diethard VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 55
Feldt, Edwin Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 2:8 3:1 0:0 54
Behnken, Ralf Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Bitzer, Jürgen TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Fildebrandt, Hartmut VfL Börnsen 8 0:1 5:7 1:1 53
Schröder, Claus TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Lamprecht, Martin TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Kohls, Werner Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 52
Alvarez, Ricardo SV Curslack 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Stolz, Silke SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Grünbeck, Fred TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Zwiebelmann, Heiner SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Siems, Olaf Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Surek, Holger VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:4 2:0 52
Poth, Karl-Ernst SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Lutter, Heiko SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Röhl, Thomas VfL Börnsen 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Buddelmann, Stefanie Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Loogk, Matthias SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Walther, Dieter TSV Reinbek 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 51
Poßke, Gerd Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 51
Kasemir, Danny SV Altengamme 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 51
Weber, Michael SC Wentorf 6 0:0 3:7 0:0 51
Glöckner, Rolf TSV Reinbek 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Borowski, Peter SG DJK-SVNA 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 50
Tralls, Andreas SG DJK-SVNA 5 2:8 0:0 0:0 50
Burchardt, Heinz SG DJK-SVNA 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Sommer, Bent Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 50
Weber, Roman SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 50
Stoldt, Volker VfL Börnsen 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 50
Mietzner, Marcus VfL Börnsen 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Faust, Markus VfL Börnsen 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Wagner, Andreas TSV Reinbek 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 49
Voss, Otto Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:0 1:6 3:3 48
Grell, Alexander SV Curslack 8 0:0 1:2 2:5 48
Skrzipietz, Jürgen VfL Börnsen 6 0:0 0:1 2:4 48
Siebert, Sandro SV Curslack 7 0:0 0:7 3:2 46
Neumann, Dieter Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:2 1:4 46
Wittenburg, Kay SC Wentorf 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 46
Meier, Hans-Jürgen VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 0:3 3:6 44
Doose, Rolf VfL Geesthacht 8 0:0 0:2 3:9 44
Reimann, Till SV Curslack 8 0:0 0:0 2:9 43
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 8 0:0 0:3 2:5 43
Grünbeck, Fred TSV Reinbek 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 43
Voss, Erhard SV Curslack 9 0:0 0:2 3:11 42
Behrens, Dirk SV Curslack 8 1:12 0:0 0:0 41
Lutter, Heiko SV Curslack 6 0:0 0:9 0:0 41
Schöniger, Peter SC Wentorf 6 0:0 0:0 0:6 41
Klemke, Otto VfL Börnsen 9 0:1 1:7 0:5 38
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World