TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schäfer, Wolfgang TURA Harksheide 8 15:1 0:0 0:0 91
Nagel, Christian Wellingsbüttel 8 13:2 0:0 0:0 87
Schlentz, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 86
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 84
Hagenah, Kay TSV Sasel 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 83
Brüchmann, Claus SC Poppenbüttel 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 83
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 13:1 0:0 80
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 79
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 76
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 73
Geier, Andre Wellingsbüttel 9 3:1 9:4 0:0 72
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 71
Rauterberg, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 5 7:2 0:0 0:0 71
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 10 4:4 8:3 0:0 70
Brake, Wolf Hoisbüttel 9 0:0 10:4 0:0 70
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 9 1:1 8:3 0:0 70
Hickmann, Volker TSV Sasel 8 1:1 8:3 0:0 68
Pham, Quoc TSV Sasel 6 0:0 9:2 0:0 68
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 5:3 5:1 67
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 67
Hensler, Jürgen Hoisbüttel 9 1:5 8:1 0:0 65
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 10 0:0 4:2 7:3 65
Graf, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 1:1 6:0 65
Cao, Tho-Quang TSV Sasel 4 1:1 3:0 1:0 64
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 64
Förster, Marco Walddörfer SV 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 64
Boller, Maximilian SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 6:1 63
Engel, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 2:0 7:4 63
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 63
Günther, Johannes TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 61
Brandt, Andreas Walddörfer SV 8 1:2 6:4 0:0 61
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:3 7:3 0:0 61
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 2:0 4:2 61
Borck, Carsten Walddörfer SV 10 7:11 0:0 0:0 60
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 5:5 4:2 60
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 1:8 8:1 0:0 60
Moser, Jürgen TSV Sasel 8 0:0 4:2 3:3 60
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 10 0:0 0:2 9:3 60
Mulansky, Lasse TTG 207 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 59
Albers, Uwe Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 58
Müller, Wolfgang Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 58
Bohnhoff, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 57
Stäcker, Hans Hoisbüttel 7 0:0 0:1 6:3 57
Bergemann, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 57
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 6 0:0 6:6 0:0 57
Jürs, Michael Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 57
Janzen, Dr.Rodger Walddörfer SV 9 1:1 2:2 4:4 57
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 57
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 2:0 1:1 57
Riemer, Jan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Piehler, Dr.Thomas Walddörfer SV 7 4:8 0:0 0:0 56
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 1:3 5:5 0:0 56
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 1:3 4:1 56
Hagemeyer, Philipp SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 1:2 2:1 55
Beiner, Jörn Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 2:2 5:5 55
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:1 3:4 2:1 55
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Timmermann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 3:6 2:0 55
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Herold, Hermann Wellingsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 55
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 0:0 8:8 54
Schlüter, Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 0:1 5:4 54
Reinhardt, Ramon Walddörfer SV 9 4:8 1:3 0:0 54
Heberle, Moritz SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Smolengo, Holger Hoisbüttel 7 0:0 1:4 2:0 53
Bogumil, Leon Walddörfer SV 4 0:1 2:3 0:0 53
Tashiro, Mattias TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Roschmann, René SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schlattau, Tim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Schirrmacher, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Bergold, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Albers, Jan Walddörfer SV 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Younos, Walid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Koepsell, Joachim Hoisbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 4:5 52
Herbst, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 1:3 0:1 0:0 52
Voges, Marcel TSV Sasel 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 52
Römling, Martin SC Poppenbüttel 8 1:6 3:2 0:0 52
Parnow, Steven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 52
Safarvandy, Samy SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Andersen, Hans Jörgen Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 52
Brümmer, Nico Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 52
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 1:4 0:0 0:0 52
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 52
Kerner, Erhard Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Mohneke, Nils TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Kaiser, Mattanja Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:2 1:1 51
Schlattau, Tim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 0:0 5:8 50
Dahlmann, Jens SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 50
Cofalla, Gottfried Hoisbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Wolters, Hans Hoisbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Rickers, Timon Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:0 3:6 49
Keller, Klaus Wellingsbüttel 10 0:0 6:13 0:0 49
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 3:9 0:0 48
Wittek, Jannis TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 47
Wagner, Tobias Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 1:6 1:2 47
Arnhold, Kim Hoisbüttel 9 3:14 0:0 0:0 46
Waalkes, Marco TSV Sasel 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 45
Fleck, Manfred Hoisbüttel 8 2:13 0:0 0:0 44
Stecher, Horst TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 1:6 1:5 42
Tiemann, Gerhard TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:4 2:7 42
Lämmermann, Ralf Wellingsbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 2:9 41
Gailus, Francis TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:2 0:8 0:0 41
Meyer-Reim, Clemens Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 0:2 0:5 41
Stuhr, Guido TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:0 1:9 40
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 1:6 1:8 0:0 40
Ohlms, Janek Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 0:9 0:3 34
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World