TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Kreisliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 9 14:2 0:0 0:0 91
Hagenah, Kay TSV Sasel 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 88
Hickmann, Volker TSV Sasel 10 4:0 11:1 0:0 88
Modersohn, Bernd TTG 207 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 82
Borck, Carsten Walddörfer SV 10 4:0 11:3 0:0 82
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 10 12:6 0:0 0:0 80
Götzinger, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 80
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 80
Piehler, Dr.Thomas Walddörfer SV 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 79
Schäfer, Wolfgang TURA Harksheide 6 10:2 0:0 0:0 77
Schlentz, Thomas Wellingsbüttel 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 74
Mulansky, Lasse TTG 207 9 0:0 11:3 0:0 73
Brüchmann, Claus SC Poppenbüttel 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 71
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 10 0:0 3:1 8:2 69
Pham, Quoc TSV Sasel 10 0:0 8:4 0:0 69
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 0:0 10:2 69
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 9:9 0:0 0:0 68
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 68
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 0:0 10:1 68
Rauterberg, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 68
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 9 1:1 10:5 0:0 67
Janzen, Dr.Rodger Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 4:4 8:1 66
Bohnhoff, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 5:2 0:0 0:0 66
Brandt, Andreas Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 9:4 0:0 65
Geier, Andre Wellingsbüttel 9 2:4 8:3 0:0 65
Timmermann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 4:4 4:0 64
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 5:1 0:0 64
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 1:1 8:4 0:0 64
Reinhardt, Ramon Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 7:3 0:0 64
Nagel, Christian Wellingsbüttel 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 64
Römling, Martin SC Poppenbüttel 9 3:7 6:1 0:0 63
Arnhold, Kim Hoisbüttel 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 63
Fleck, Manfred Hoisbüttel 8 0:2 9:4 0:0 63
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:2 8:4 0:0 62
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 9 0:0 7:6 0:0 61
Moser, Jürgen TSV Sasel 9 0:0 0:0 6:3 61
Röglin, Harald TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 7:5 0:0 61
Voges, Marcel TSV Sasel 5 0:0 0:0 3:1 60
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 59
Förster, Marco Walddörfer SV 2 2:1 0:0 0:0 59
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 59
Heberle, Moritz SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 3:1 58
Hensler, Jürgen Hoisbüttel 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 58
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 58
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 10 3:7 4:3 0:0 58
Keller, Klaus Wellingsbüttel 10 0:0 0:2 9:4 58
Graf, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 1:1 3:2 57
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 6:8 1:0 57
Moser, Malte TSV Sasel 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 57
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 57
Herold, Hermann Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Schmidt, Eberhard Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Müller, Wolfgang Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Jiang, Guofu Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Meier-Hedde, Ernst TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 56
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 56
Albers, Uwe Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Brand, Wolfgang Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 56
Koepsell, Joachim Hoisbüttel 5 0:0 1:2 2:1 55
Dickow, Nils TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:2 2:0 0:0 55
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 4:4 54
Neubacher, Arnold TURA Harksheide 9 3:5 3:6 0:0 54
Tiemann, Gerhard TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 0:0 5:5 54
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Brake, Wolf Hoisbüttel 7 0:1 4:5 0:0 54
Schmidt, Eberhard Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Bergemann, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Gailus, Francis TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 54
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 3:7 1:2 0:0 53
Frankland, Harold Wellingsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 53
Herbst, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 53
Schlüter, Peter TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 1:4 3:2 52
Brümmer, Nico Wellingsbüttel 6 0:2 4:6 0:0 52
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 52
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Smolengo, Holger Hoisbüttel 6 0:0 2:2 1:3 52
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 52
Farina, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Jürs, Michael Walddörfer SV 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 52
Volkelt, Hans Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Mohneke, Nils TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Volkelt, Hans Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 52
Kerner, Erhard Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 52
Leh, Robert Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 52
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 0:4 5:3 50
Kühn, Detlef TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 50
Stecher, Horst TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 2:9 3:0 50
Wolters, Hans Hoisbüttel 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 50
Parnow, Steven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Andersen, Hans Jörgen Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 50
Stäcker, Hans Hoisbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 3:6 49
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 3:7 0:4 0:0 48
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 4:8 47
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 47
Schlattau, Tim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 1:8 0:0 46
Wagner, Tobias Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 0:0 1:6 45
Merse, Stefan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:1 2:6 2:5 44
Safarvandy, Samy SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 2:10 1:1 44
Wittek, Jannis TSV Sasel 5 0:0 0:0 0:5 43
Dahlmann, Jens SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:9 0:0 0:0 43
Cofalla, Gottfried Hoisbüttel 5 0:0 0:1 0:4 43
Beiner, Jörn Wellingsbüttel 10 0:0 1:12 3:1 43
Bogumil, Leon Walddörfer SV 7 1:11 0:0 0:0 43
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 2:15 0:0 0:0 42
Stuhr, Guido TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 0:4 1:6 41
Engel, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 10 2:17 0:0 0:0 40
Meyer-Reim, Clemens Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:2 0:5 39
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:1 0:0 2:11 38
Ohlms, Janek Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 0:10 0:3 34
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World