TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 7 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Timmann, Marco Oberalster VfW 10 15:1 0:0 0:0 118
Heinemann, Stephan Hummelsbüttel 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 115
Fischer, Valeriy Oberalster VfW 10 11:3 0:0 0:0 107
Voß, Bernd SV Lurup 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 105
Lau, Horst SC Concordia 10 4:1 11:1 0:0 103
Seidensticker, Jens Niendorfer TSV 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 102
Röglin, Wolfgang Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 9:0 0:0 98
Kress, Detlev Germania 9 5:2 6:1 0:0 97
Conrad, Lars BW Schenefeld 10 3:1 13:3 0:0 97
Eiserbeck, Alf Hummelsbüttel 8 10:4 0:0 0:0 96
Haensel, Andreas Germania 6 8:2 0:0 0:0 94
Ziggert, Henning Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 3:0 7:1 93
Witt, Volker Germania 10 2:0 8:4 0:0 92
Beck, Mark SC Concordia 4 8:0 0:0 0:0 92
Brathauer, Knut BW Schenefeld 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 90
Adam, Thomas Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 0:0 9:2 86
Deutschmann, Mathias Germania 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 85
Vidovic, Stojan Hummelsbüttel 10 1:3 9:3 0:0 85
Meinhardt, Mogens Niendorfer TSV 10 2:0 9:8 0:0 84
Rabsilber, Lars Niendorfer TSV 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 83
Schubert, Gerrit West-Eimsbüttel 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 83
Spieker, Jochen BW Schenefeld 9 0:0 7:5 3:0 83
Boller, Matthias SV Eidelstedt 7 0:2 9:2 0:0 83
Betz, Valerie Hummelsbüttel 9 0:0 7:5 1:0 82
Dohrmann, Heino Hummelsbüttel 8 0:0 1:1 8:2 82
Tratz, Karl-Heinz BW Schenefeld 4 0:0 6:1 0:0 82
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 2:0 1:0 81
Kiel, Rainer SV Eidelstedt 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 81
Klimke, Jonathan Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 6:5 0:0 80
Barthel, Horst SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 79
Stemmann, Michael SV Lurup 9 0:0 3:4 5:1 79
Teichert, Thomas SV Lurup 10 0:0 8:8 0:0 78
Holtz, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 78
Ulrich, Holger SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 0:2 9:2 78
Grzybowski, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 0:0 8:5 77
Behrendsen, Karsten West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 76
Plitt, Volker SC Concordia 9 1:1 3:3 3:3 76
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Karel, Otakar SC Concordia 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 76
Schmidt, Jens SC Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Behr, Jürgen Germania 7 1:1 1:1 2:2 75
Titowski, Anatoli SC Concordia 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 75
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 2:3 2:0 75
Gerstenkorn, Uwe SC Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Hierling, Horst Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Olde, Thorben SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Abrat, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schildt, Frank SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Deiners, Jan Hummelsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Voloschuk, Andrej BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Zietlow, Jens TTC Protesia 8 1:3 5:5 0:0 74
Feddersen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 3:2 3:4 74
Mager, Lynn West-Eimsbüttel 7 0:2 5:4 0:0 74
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 73
Lehnhardt, Dieter Germania 8 0:0 1:0 4:5 73
Thöl, Peter SV Lurup 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 73
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 73
Bothmann, Frank SC Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Gattke, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:1 2:0 73
Witt, Gerhard Germania 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Bunzel, Wilfried Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Degasperi, Kurt TTC Protesia 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Schulz, Reinhard West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Wolfinger Prof. Dr., Bernd BW Schenefeld 6 0:0 0:0 5:5 72
Wenzel, Axel SC Concordia 9 3:7 3:4 0:0 72
Schilke, Johannes Niendorfer TSV 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 72
Gawantka, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Freitag, Horst West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Weinberg, Helmut BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Rörig, Garrick West-Eimsbüttel 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 71
Miller, Herbert West-Eimsbüttel 6 0:0 3:2 1:4 71
Fita, Darius Hummelsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Schmidt, Marvin BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Gundelach, Wolfgang West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Görtitz, Rolf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Feldmann, Olaf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Jacobi, Michael SC Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Brockmann, Hans-Albert West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Paessler, Peter-Boris Hummelsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Dr. Wilfried, Haaks Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Freybier, Susanne Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Kamaly, George Hummelsbüttel 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Meisel, Martin SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 6 0:0 3:6 0:0 70
Schröder, Horst TTC Protesia 6 0:0 0:2 3:2 70
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Drespe, Heiner Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Prinz, Kai-Uwe Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kurzhals, Benno BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Dahse, Olaf TTC Protesia 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 69
Hohmann, Hans-Jürgen West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 1:1 3:5 69
Pilz, Klaus Michael SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 4:10 0:0 68
Masur, Bernd SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Leisner, Mike Germania 7 0:0 2:3 1:4 67
Prahl, Holger SC Concordia 8 0:0 2:2 2:8 66
Skupin, Juergen Hummelsbüttel 8 0:0 0:4 4:4 66
Markewitz-Peters, Holger Niendorfer TSV 10 2:6 2:7 0:0 65
Niemeyer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 65
Krosch, Dieter SC Concordia 3 0:0 0:1 0:4 65
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 4:13 0:0 64
Promnitz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 1:5 1:2 64
Gehse, Andreas Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 1:4 64
Vierth, Britta TTC Protesia 10 0:0 1:9 3:1 63
Lindner, Oliver SV Lurup 7 0:3 2:7 0:0 63
Su, Stephan Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 0:3 4:9 61
Slachcinski, Michael SV Lurup 7 0:0 0:0 1:8 60
Riedel, Siegfried Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 59
Gehse, Günther Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 2:14 0:0 57
Lange, Michael TTC Protesia 9 0:17 0:0 0:0 52
Kleff, Thomas West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World