TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 7 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Heinemann, Stephan Hummelsbüttel 10 16:0 0:0 0:0 123
Eiserbeck, Alf Hummelsbüttel 9 15:1 0:0 0:0 113
Timmann, Marco Oberalster VfW 10 13:5 0:0 0:0 102
Conrad, Lars BW Schenefeld 9 0:0 16:0 0:0 102
Röglin, Wolfgang Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 14:0 0:0 102
Brathauer, Knut BW Schenefeld 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 101
Deutschmann, Mathias Germania 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 101
Rörig, Garrick West-Eimsbüttel 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 99
Fischer, Valeriy Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 10:1 0:0 94
Kiel, Rainer SV Eidelstedt 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 94
Vidovic, Stojan Hummelsbüttel 10 0:0 3:0 9:1 93
Klimke, Jonathan Oberalster VfW 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 90
Ziggert, Henning Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 4:1 6:0 90
Schubert, Gerrit West-Eimsbüttel 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 90
Holtz, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 87
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 87
Tratz, Karl-Heinz BW Schenefeld 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 86
Rabsilber, Lars Niendorfer TSV 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 85
Mager, Lynn West-Eimsbüttel 7 0:0 10:4 0:0 84
Adam, Thomas Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 0:0 7:2 83
Behrendsen, Karsten West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:1 10:6 0:0 82
Lindner, Oliver SV Lurup 5 0:2 7:0 0:0 82
Titowski, Anatoli SC Concordia 7 0:0 6:4 2:0 81
Schilke, Johannes Niendorfer TSV 8 7:7 0:2 0:0 80
Boller, Matthias SV Eidelstedt 8 1:1 8:6 0:0 80
Spieker, Jochen BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 8:6 1:1 80
Kress, Detlev Germania 7 5:6 0:0 0:0 80
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 1:1 6:0 79
Zietlow, Jens TTC Protesia 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 79
Schmidt, Jens SC Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 79
Beck, Mark SC Concordia 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 78
Feddersen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 0:0 8:3 78
Wolfinger Prof. Dr., Bernd BW Schenefeld 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 77
Stemmann, Michael SV Lurup 8 1:1 6:6 0:0 77
Lehnhardt, Dieter Germania 9 0:0 5:7 2:0 76
Mäding, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 76
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Lüdtke, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Gerstenkorn, Uwe SC Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Thöl, Peter SV Lurup 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 75
Meinhardt, Mogens Niendorfer TSV 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 75
Lau, Horst SC Concordia 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 75
Weinberg, Helmut BW Schenefeld 9 0:0 0:1 7:4 75
Ulrich, Holger SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 75
Vierth, Britta TTC Protesia 9 0:0 2:1 4:5 74
Pilz, Klaus Michael SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 7:9 1:1 74
Lange, Michael TTC Protesia 9 2:3 4:6 0:0 74
Krosch, Dieter SC Concordia 3 0:0 0:0 4:2 74
Abrat, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Fita, Darius Hummelsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Oberpichler, Frank SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Niemeyer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Broksch, Simon Germania 3 0:0 1:1 1:1 73
Witt, Volker Germania 6 0:4 4:1 0:0 73
Kaya, Mustafa Ali Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Prasse, Rene Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Su, Stephan Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 72
Prahl, Holger SC Concordia 9 0:0 2:3 4:4 72
Schulz, Reinhard West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Gattke, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Miller, Herbert West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 1:2 4:4 71
Gehse, Günther Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 5:9 2:1 71
Promnitz, Michael Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 1:4 5:3 71
Behr, Jürgen Germania 8 0:4 5:4 0:0 71
Wenzel, Axel SC Concordia 10 5:11 1:3 0:0 71
Thöl, Marion SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Niestolik, Hans Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Karel, Otakar SC Concordia 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Jungbluth, Günther TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Betz, Valerie Hummelsbüttel 10 0:0 0:0 6:7 70
Masur, Bernd SV Lurup 8 0:0 1:4 4:3 70
Leisner, Mike Germania 9 0:0 1:5 6:4 70
Bullmann, Olaf Germania 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Rückert, Silke Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Tkotsch, Adam Hummelsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Barner, Rüdiger West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Prinz, Kai-Uwe Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Freitag, Horst West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bothmann, Frank SC Concordia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Heydenreich, Ute Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Riedel, Siegfried Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 69
Dahse, Olaf TTC Protesia 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 69
Teichert, Thomas SV Lurup 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 69
Ohme, Peter SV Lurup 5 0:0 0:0 3:6 68
Schröder, Horst TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 68
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Ohge, Olaf Germania 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Dohrmann, Heino Hummelsbüttel 9 0:2 4:7 0:0 67
Skupin, Juergen Hummelsbüttel 10 0:0 4:9 0:0 67
Gawantka, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 67
Markewitz-Peters, Holger Niendorfer TSV 7 1:4 2:5 0:0 67
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 67
Plitt, Volker SC Concordia 10 0:0 6:13 0:0 67
Slachcinski, Michael SV Lurup 9 0:0 3:6 1:4 66
Blank, Heino Niendorfer TSV 7 0:2 3:7 0:0 66
Grzybowski, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 66
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 7 0:6 3:5 0:0 65
Jonas, Peter Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 65
Gehse, Andreas Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:2 2:4 65
Appel, Uwe SV Lurup 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 61
Hohmann, Hans-Jürgen West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:0 0:1 3:9 60
Degasperi, Kurt TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:5 1:4 60
Drespe, Heiner Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:2 0:6 59
Grotherr, Günther Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 0:5 1:5 58
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World