TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 7 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Oberalster VfW 7 Hummelsbüttel 1 9:3 (9:6) #
TTC Protesia 5 Niendorfer TSV 4 3:9 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 West-Eimsbüttel 1 4:9 (3:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 SV Eidelstedt 6 9:7 (9:6) #
Germania 5 SV Lurup 2 9:2 (9:6) #
SC Concordia 1 TTC Protesia 5 9:7 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:4 (3:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 BW Schenefeld 2 5:9 (7:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 Germania 5 4:9 (9:5) #
SV Lurup 2 Oberalster VfW 7 0:9 (2:9) #
TTC Protesia 5 Hummelsbüttel 1 2:9 (1:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 SC Concordia 1 2:9 (7:9) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:4 (9:4) #
Germania 5 West-Eimsbüttel 1 9:2 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 2 SV Eidelstedt 6 8:8 (5:9) #
Hummelsbüttel 1 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:1 (9:7) #
SC Concordia 1 BW Schenefeld 2 9:4 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Germania 5 8:8 (5:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 SV Lurup 2 2:9 (9:3) #
Oberalster VfW 7 SV Eidelstedt 6 9:1 (9:5) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Hummelsbüttel 1 6:9 (6:9) #
Germania 5 SC Concordia 1 9:1 (6:9) #
SV Lurup 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 7:9 (8:8) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 West-Eimsbüttel 1 9:6 (9:7) #
TTC Protesia 5 Oberalster VfW 7 0:9 (1:9) #
Hummelsbüttel 1 Germania 5 9:1 (9:0) #
SC Concordia 1 SV Lurup 2 7:9 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SV Eidelstedt 6 5:9 (6:9) #
Oberalster VfW 7 West-Eimsbüttel 1 9:2 (9:4) #
TTC Protesia 5 Niendorfer TSV 6 6:9 (8:8) #
SV Lurup 2 Hummelsbüttel 1 6:9 (2:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 SC Concordia 1 9:6 (9:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:5 (9:3) #
BW Schenefeld 2 TTC Protesia 5 9:3 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 Oberalster VfW 7 1:9 (3:9) #
Hummelsbüttel 1 SV Eidelstedt 6 9:3 (9:6) #
SC Concordia 1 West-Eimsbüttel 1 9:5 (9:7) #
Oberalster VfW 7 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:0 (9:1) #
TTC Protesia 5 Germania 5 3:9 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 BW Schenefeld 2 4:9 (3:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 Hummelsbüttel 1 8:8 (1:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SC Concordia 1 7:9 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 2 TTC Protesia 5 9:4 (5:9) #
Germania 5 Niendorfer TSV 6 9:2 (9:1) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Oberalster VfW 7 8:8 (2:9) #
Hummelsbüttel 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 9:5 (9:2) #
Oberalster VfW 7 SC Concordia 1 9:2 (9:3) #
TTC Protesia 5 SV Eidelstedt 6 5:9 (6:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 6 SV Lurup 2 4:9 (9:6) #
BW Schenefeld 2 Germania 5 9:7 (9:6) #
SC Concordia 1 Hummelsbüttel 1 9:5 (3:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 TTC Protesia 5 9:1 (9:3) #
SV Eidelstedt 6 Niendorfer TSV 6 8:8 (9:6) #
SV Lurup 2 BW Schenefeld 2 2:9 (2:9) #
Germania 5 Oberalster VfW 7 0:9 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World