SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
167.001 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | Oberalster VfW 7 | 6:9 (3:9) | # |
167.002 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | TTC Protesia 5 | 9:5 (9:3) | # |
167.003 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 9:3 (9:4) | # |
167.004 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 6:9 (7:9) | # |
167.005 | SV Lurup 2 | Germania 5 | 6:9 (2:9) | # |
167.006 | TTC Protesia 5 | SC Concordia 1 | 4:9 (7:9) | # |
167.007 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | 9:3 (4:9) | # |
167.008 | BW Schenefeld 2 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | 9:7 (9:5) | # |
167.009 | Germania 5 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | 5:9 (9:4) | # |
167.010 | Oberalster VfW 7 | SV Lurup 2 | 9:2 (9:0) | # |
167.011 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | TTC Protesia 5 | 9:1 (9:2) | # |
167.012 | SC Concordia 1 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 9:7 (9:2) | # |
167.013 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 4:9 (4:9) | # |
167.014 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | Germania 5 | 9:4 (2:9) | # |
167.015 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | SV Lurup 2 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
167.016 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | 7:9 (1:9) | # |
167.017 | BW Schenefeld 2 | SC Concordia 1 | 9:4 (4:9) | # |
167.018 | Germania 5 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | 9:5 (8:8) | # |
167.019 | SV Lurup 2 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | 3:9 (9:2) | # |
167.020 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | Oberalster VfW 7 | 5:9 (1:9) | # |
167.021 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:6 (9:6) | # |
167.022 | SC Concordia 1 | Germania 5 | 9:6 (1:9) | # |
167.023 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | SV Lurup 2 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
167.024 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | 7:9 (6:9) | # |
167.025 | Oberalster VfW 7 | TTC Protesia 5 | 9:1 (9:0) | # |
167.026 | Germania 5 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | 0:9 (1:9) | # |
167.027 | SV Lurup 2 | SC Concordia 1 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
167.028 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | 9:6 (9:5) | # |
167.029 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | Oberalster VfW 7 | 4:9 (2:9) | # |
167.030 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | TTC Protesia 5 | 8:8 (9:6) | # |
167.031 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | SV Lurup 2 | 9:2 (9:6) | # |
167.032 | SC Concordia 1 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | 7:9 (6:9) | # |
167.033 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | 3:9 (5:9) | # |
167.034 | TTC Protesia 5 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 2:9 (3:9) | # |
167.035 | Oberalster VfW 7 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 9:3 (9:1) | # |
167.036 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | 6:9 (3:9) | # |
167.037 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | SC Concordia 1 | 7:9 (5:9) | # |
167.038 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | Oberalster VfW 7 | 1:9 (0:9) | # |
167.039 | Germania 5 | TTC Protesia 5 | 9:4 (9:3) | # |
167.040 | BW Schenefeld 2 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 9:3 (9:4) | # |
167.041 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | 9:1 (8:8) | # |
167.042 | SC Concordia 1 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | 9:4 (9:7) | # |
167.043 | TTC Protesia 5 | SV Lurup 2 | 9:5 (4:9) | # |
167.044 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | Germania 5 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
167.045 | Oberalster VfW 7 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
167.046 | Niendorfer TSV 4 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | 2:9 (5:9) | # |
167.047 | SC Concordia 1 | Oberalster VfW 7 | 3:9 (2:9) | # |
167.048 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | TTC Protesia 5 | 9:6 (9:5) | # |
167.049 | SV Lurup 2 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | 6:9 (9:4) | # |
167.050 | Germania 5 | BW Schenefeld 2 | 6:9 (7:9) | # |
167.051 | Hummelsbüttel 1 | SC Concordia 1 | 9:3 (5:9) | # |
167.052 | TTC Protesia 5 | West-Eimsbüttel 1 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
167.053 | Niendorfer TSV 6 | SV Eidelstedt 6 | 6:9 (8:8) | # |
167.054 | BW Schenefeld 2 | SV Lurup 2 | 9:2 (9:2) | # |
167.055 | Oberalster VfW 7 | Germania 5 | 9:4 (9:0) | # |