TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 5 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Mairich, Jens Meiendorfer SV 10 16:2 0:0 0:0 115
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 10 15:3 0:0 0:0 111
Haupt, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 2:0 13:1 0:0 101
Röglin, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 99
Vetter, Frank Meiendorfer SV 10 2:1 12:2 0:0 97
Dein, Max von SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 97
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 94
Reyer, Horst SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 15:3 0:0 93
Köster, Dirk TTG 207 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 92
Haase, Wilfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 92
Neeser, Frank Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 0:0 9:1 90
Culci, Daniel SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 9:7 2:1 0:0 90
Lorenzen, Jens SC Urania 10 10:8 0:0 0:0 90
Rubarth, Peter SC Urania 9 7:6 3:0 0:0 90
Rick, Thomas TURA Harksheide 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 88
Azadzoy, Abdullah SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 5:0 0:0 0:0 87
Beecken, Stephan TTG 207 10 0:0 10:5 0:0 87
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:2 12:4 0:0 87
Höfeler, Friedrich SC Urania 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 87
Öcelek, Tarkan SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 86
Kaczka, Pawel TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 12:6 0:0 85
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 4:1 3:2 84
Matzner, Heiko Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 0:0 9:3 83
Lembke, Holger Meiendorfer SV 8 0:0 7:5 0:0 80
Meironke, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 0:1 11:4 80
Neumann, Martin TURA Harksheide 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 80
Niekrenz, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 79
Erbert, Helmut SC Urania 10 0:0 9:8 0:0 79
Gnoss, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 0:0 11:5 79
Soenke, Malte TURA Harksheide 9 1:2 8:6 0:0 79
Hansen, Jann Meiendorfer SV 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 78
Förster, Arnim SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 78
Hasenbring, Ulf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 78
Podzun, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 77
Krüger, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 77
Rüpke, Dirk Walddörfer SV 9 2:3 5:6 0:0 76
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 10 0:0 7:8 0:0 76
Nowak, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 1:2 6:3 76
Goldhammer, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 3:2 4:8 0:0 76
Herold, Wolfgang SC Urania 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 76
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Ehrig, André Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 3:6 4:0 75
Hiller, Maik TTG 207 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 75
Hartländer, Helmut SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Pelkner, Florian SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Giese, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Hagemeyer, Philipp SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 74
Rügge, Michael TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 6:5 74
Schulte, Dirk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 4:8 0:0 0:0 74
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schüttler, Jan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Giß, Michael TTG 207 10 0:0 7:10 0:0 73
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Teichgräber, Frank TTG 207 3 0:0 0:1 2:1 72
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 72
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Leo, Axel Walddörfer SV 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 71
Bartsch, Peter Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Lübeck, Thorsten SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 5:9 1:0 71
Wegner, Volker SC Urania 10 0:0 4:10 3:0 71
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 71
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Rauch, Robin Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 70
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Reinhardt, Ramon Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Rohde, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Schrenner-Krill, Sibylle TTG 207 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lippert, Merten TTG 207 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 70
Müller, Gerhard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Pak, Wladimir SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 70
Ehlbeck, Harald TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:2 3:4 0:0 70
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Morgenroth, Dieter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Voigt, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 69
Baltzer, Florian Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 5:10 0:0 69
Warkentien, Nico TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 0:1 6:7 69
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 2 0:0 0:1 0:2 68
Kunkel, Georg TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Röh, Dieter TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Rohde, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 0:0 4:6 68
Schüttler, Jan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 68
Rückert, Dr.Tilman Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Laudahn, Claus TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 5:8 67
Fuhrmann, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:1 1:3 67
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 4:9 0:0 67
Safarvandy, Samy SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 65
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 65
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 0:0 5:10 65
Höse, Pascal SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:4 1:2 64
Willig, Gunnar TTG 207 10 3:14 0:0 0:0 63
Galda, Günter TTG 207 10 0:0 0:1 3:6 63
Müller, Edgar SC Urania 6 0:0 0:0 1:6 63
Schwechheimer, Lars TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 0:5 4:7 62
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 61
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World