Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dein, Max von | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 21:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 119 |
Steinmeyer, Manfred | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 4:0 | 15:3 | 0:0 | 101 |
Hasenbring, Ulf | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 11 | 15:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Lembke, Holger | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 0:0 | 14:3 | 0:0 | 95 |
Rubarth, Peter | SC Urania | 11 | 9:7 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 94 |
Mairich, Jens | Meiendorfer SV | 8 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 94 |
Neumann, Martin | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 11:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 |
Hansen, Jann | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 11:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 |
Vetter, Frank | Meiendorfer SV | 9 | 2:2 | 11:2 | 0:0 | 92 |
Culci, Daniel | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 9 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 |
Haupt, Andreas | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 3:0 | 9:5 | 0:0 | 92 |
Köster, Dirk | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 15:4 | 0:0 | 91 |
Leo, Axel | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 91 |
Schmolke, Gerhard | TTG 207 | 11 | 12:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Fricke, Axel | TTG 207 | 10 | 11:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 90 |
Öcelek, Tarkan | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 15:1 | 89 |
Beecken, Stephan | TTG 207 | 11 | 11:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 88 |
Lorenzen, Jens | SC Urania | 11 | 10:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Möller, Henning | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 10:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 85 |
Röglin, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:2 | 13:5 | 0:0 | 85 |
Soenke, Malte | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 1:1 | 10:5 | 0:0 | 84 |
Haase, Wilfried | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 9:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 84 |
Morgenroth, Dieter | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 13:9 | 0:0 | 83 |
Willig, Gunnar | TTG 207 | 10 | 9:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Niekrenz, Jürgen | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 10:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Höfeler, Friedrich | SC Urania | 3 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 83 |
Rick, Thomas | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 9:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Schuld, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 1:3 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 82 |
Reyer, Horst | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:1 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 82 |
Ottlik, Kai | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 8:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 82 |
Herold, Wolfgang | SC Urania | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:4 | 81 |
Erbert, Helmut | SC Urania | 11 | 0:0 | 11:9 | 0:0 | 80 |
Cleve, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 80 |
Förster, Arnim | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 11:5 | 80 |
Hartung, Karsten | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 12:5 | 80 |
Hübner, Horst | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 11 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 79 |
Kubbe, Torsten | Meiendorfer SV | 9 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 4:5 | 79 |
Lübeck, Thorsten | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:0 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 79 |
Ehlbeck, Harald | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 8 | 1:1 | 8:6 | 0:0 | 79 |
Wegner, Volker | SC Urania | 11 | 0:0 | 6:7 | 3:1 | 77 |
Ehrig, André | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 8:3 | 77 |
Teichgräber, Frank | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 77 |
Schnur, René | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 76 |
Nowak, Lutz | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:6 | 76 |
Rüpke, Dirk | Walddörfer SV | 8 | 6:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 76 |
Schaal, Thorsten | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 76 |
Krüger, Hartmut | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 8:2 | 75 |
Kohlhaas, Mario | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 7:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 75 |
Neeser, Frank | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:6 | 75 |
Hörstemeier, Frank | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 75 |
Wolter, Helmut | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Meinicke, Maik | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Leding, Günter | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Thomsen, Michael von | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Höse, Pascal | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 4 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 74 |
Pfefferkorn, Heino | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 74 |
Kasparek, Martin | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Wetzel, Oscar | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 74 |
Rebert, Martin | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Kröger, Nicolas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 74 |
Voigt, Horst | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 73 |
Laudahn, Claus | TTG 207 | 11 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 7:7 | 73 |
Filbrandt, Tobias | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 73 |
Behrens, Hartmut | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Schüttler, Jan | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 5:4 | 72 |
Knudt, Klaus | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Kraft, Age | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Mrohs, Alexander | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Bartels, Heino | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Mulansky, Lasse | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Schulze, Michael | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Tiemann, Gerhard | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Maack, Olaf | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 72 |
Schulte, Dirk | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 71 |
Stolz, Berthold | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 9:9 | 71 |
Wullenweber, Martin | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 71 |
Lüneburg, Harry | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Meironke, Frank | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:0 | 7:12 | 0:0 | 70 |
Baltzer, Florian | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 3:4 | 70 |
Räther, Ulf | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Helzer, Ottmar | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Garbe, Felix | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Bogumil, Leon | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich | TURA Harksheide | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 70 |
Jürs, Michael | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Albers, Uwe | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Marien, Rolf | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Poreda, Günther | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Ziemer, Gernot | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Wolter, Helmut | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 70 |
Müller, Edgar | SC Urania | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 69 |
Kaczka, Pawel | TURA Harksheide | 10 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 4:9 | 69 |
Fuhrmann, Michael | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 9:12 | 69 |
Giß, Michael | TTG 207 | 8 | 0:0 | 5:10 | 0:0 | 69 |
Hiller, Maik | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 5:5 | 69 |
Steen, Peter | SC Urania | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 69 |
Gnoss, Holger | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 0:2 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 68 |
Hentze, Michael | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 11 | 0:1 | 6:11 | 0:0 | 68 |
Rügge, Michael | TTG 207 | 11 | 0:2 | 7:12 | 0:0 | 68 |
Breitsprecher, Christin | TURA Harksheide | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 68 |
Rückert, Dr.Tilman | Walddörfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 68 |
Goldhammer, Thomas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 5:17 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 67 |
Podzun, Jürgen | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 4:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 67 |
Bartsch, Peter | Walddörfer SV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 65 |
Schwechheimer, Lars | TURA Harksheide | 9 | 0:0 | 4:13 | 0:0 | 64 |
Rohde, Frank | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 5:8 | 64 |
Schomburg, Heinz | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:9 | 64 |
Warkentien, Nico | TURA Harksheide | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:9 | 63 |
Horn, Wolfgang | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 0:0 | 4:15 | 0:0 | 63 |
Lütjen, Klaus | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:10 | 60 |
Röh, Dieter | TTG 207 | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:10 | 59 |
Galda, Günter | TTG 207 | 11 | 0:2 | 2:15 | 0:0 | 56 |
Matzner, Heiko | Walddörfer SV | 11 | 0:2 | 2:15 | 0:0 | 56 |
Balog, Laslo | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:12 | 54 |