TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 5 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Dein, Max von SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 21:1 0:0 0:0 119
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 4:0 15:3 0:0 101
Hasenbring, Ulf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Lembke, Holger Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 14:3 0:0 95
Rubarth, Peter SC Urania 11 9:7 5:0 0:0 94
Mairich, Jens Meiendorfer SV 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 94
Neumann, Martin TURA Harksheide 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 92
Hansen, Jann Meiendorfer SV 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 92
Vetter, Frank Meiendorfer SV 9 2:2 11:2 0:0 92
Culci, Daniel SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 9:5 0:0 0:0 92
Haupt, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 3:0 9:5 0:0 92
Köster, Dirk TTG 207 10 0:0 15:4 0:0 91
Leo, Axel Walddörfer SV 8 4:2 7:1 0:0 91
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 90
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 90
Öcelek, Tarkan SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 0:1 15:1 89
Beecken, Stephan TTG 207 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 88
Lorenzen, Jens SC Urania 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 85
Möller, Henning SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Röglin, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:2 13:5 0:0 85
Soenke, Malte TURA Harksheide 9 1:1 10:5 0:0 84
Haase, Wilfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 84
Morgenroth, Dieter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 13:9 0:0 83
Willig, Gunnar TTG 207 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 83
Niekrenz, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 83
Höfeler, Friedrich SC Urania 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 83
Rick, Thomas TURA Harksheide 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 82
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 1:3 9:4 0:0 82
Reyer, Horst SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:1 11:7 0:0 82
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 82
Herold, Wolfgang SC Urania 11 0:0 0:0 10:4 81
Erbert, Helmut SC Urania 11 0:0 11:9 0:0 80
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 80
Förster, Arnim SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 0:0 11:5 80
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 12:5 80
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 8:12 0:0 0:0 79
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 5:1 4:5 79
Lübeck, Thorsten SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 9:8 0:0 79
Ehlbeck, Harald TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 1:1 8:6 0:0 79
Wegner, Volker SC Urania 11 0:0 6:7 3:1 77
Ehrig, André Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 0:1 8:3 77
Teichgräber, Frank TTG 207 2 0:0 2:0 2:0 77
Schnur, René SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Nowak, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 0:0 9:6 76
Rüpke, Dirk Walddörfer SV 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 76
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Krüger, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 2:6 8:2 75
Kohlhaas, Mario SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 75
Neeser, Frank Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 0:0 8:6 75
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Meinicke, Maik TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Leding, Günter SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Thomsen, Michael von Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Höse, Pascal SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 1:2 2:0 74
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Kasparek, Martin Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Voigt, Horst SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:0 5:4 73
Laudahn, Claus TTG 207 11 0:0 2:2 7:7 73
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schüttler, Jan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 2:4 5:4 72
Knudt, Klaus SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Kraft, Age TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Mulansky, Lasse TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Tiemann, Gerhard TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Maack, Olaf TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schulte, Dirk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 71
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 1:3 9:9 71
Wullenweber, Martin SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Meironke, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 7:12 0:0 70
Baltzer, Florian Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 3:5 3:4 70
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bogumil, Leon Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Jürs, Michael Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Albers, Uwe Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Marien, Rolf SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Poreda, Günther SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Müller, Edgar SC Urania 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 69
Kaczka, Pawel TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 3:2 4:9 69
Fuhrmann, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 0:0 9:12 69
Giß, Michael TTG 207 8 0:0 5:10 0:0 69
Hiller, Maik TTG 207 10 0:0 1:4 5:5 69
Steen, Peter SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Gnoss, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:2 6:11 0:0 68
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:1 6:11 0:0 68
Rügge, Michael TTG 207 11 0:2 7:12 0:0 68
Breitsprecher, Christin TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Rückert, Dr.Tilman Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Goldhammer, Thomas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 67
Podzun, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 4:14 0:0 0:0 67
Bartsch, Peter Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 0:3 1:3 65
Schwechheimer, Lars TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 4:13 0:0 64
Rohde, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 0:3 5:8 64
Schomburg, Heinz SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:1 4:9 64
Warkentien, Nico TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:0 3:9 63
Horn, Wolfgang SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 4:15 0:0 63
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 1:1 1:10 60
Röh, Dieter TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 1:10 59
Galda, Günter TTG 207 11 0:2 2:15 0:0 56
Matzner, Heiko Walddörfer SV 11 0:2 2:15 0:0 56
Balog, Laslo SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:1 0:12 54
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World