TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 4 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 10 19:1 0:0 0:0 119
Lauchner, Eduard SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 108
Kusch, Christof H N T 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 104
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 10 11:4 1:2 0:0 97
Vollmer, Sven SC Urania 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 97
Jeßen, Klaus GW Harburg 9 0:0 13:2 0:0 95
Zart, Jörg TV Fischbek 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 94
Carlsen, Andreas Harburger SC 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 91
Reich, Mario H N T 10 0:0 13:5 0:0 90
Bartsch, Kristoffer Horner TV 8 3:1 8:4 0:0 87
Umeokoro, Jonas Horner TV 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 86
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 86
Niestroj, Marco TV Fischbek 7 0:0 6:3 3:0 84
Albert, Tobias Horner TV 10 2:2 8:5 0:0 84
Meier, Jens TV Fischbek 7 1:1 7:3 0:0 83
Schulze, Christian SV Wilhelmsburg 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 83
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 83
Sutardi, Stephan SC Urania 9 0:0 11:7 0:0 82
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 82
Hedemann Jimenez, Marco TTC Protesia 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 82
Siemen, Gerald H N T 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 81
Fürst, Ulrich H N T 8 0:0 8:5 0:0 81
Büttgenbach, Maurice TV Fischbek 7 0:0 2:2 7:1 81
Albers, Herbert Harburger SC 6 0:0 2:1 5:1 81
Krafzig, Hans Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 1:3 9:6 0:0 80
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 9 0:0 4:5 5:0 80
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 80
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 80
Neisewald, Manfred Harburger SC 10 0:0 6:5 5:3 79
Eichwald, Kurt TV Fischbek 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 79
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 10 3:7 6:3 0:0 79
Annen, Bernd GW Harburg 9 0:0 0:0 6:3 79
Heberle, Ralf SC Urania 9 0:0 0:0 8:4 79
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 79
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 2:0 2:0 78
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 9:9 0:0 78
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 78
Schreier, Oliver SC Urania 1 1:0 0:0 0:0 77
Schöppenthau, Kai SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 7:6 0:0 77
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 8 3:7 4:2 0:0 77
Nordmann, Patrick TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Pietzsch, Hans-Jürgen Harburger SC 8 3:5 4:4 0:0 76
Krause, Markus SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 76
Böckmann, Jörg SC Urania 10 6:12 1:0 0:0 76
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 7:4 76
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Kruse, Frank SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 75
Paul, Hendrik TV Fischbek 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 75
Killat, Andreas SC Urania 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Hetemann, Martin SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Senger, Michael GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Hoffmann, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 3:3 5:5 74
Hoffmann, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 3 2:2 0:1 0:0 74
Tackmann, Jörg Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 4:2 74
Lyubinskyy, Hennadiy H N T 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Dördelmann, Marc SV Wilhelmsburg 3 2:3 0:0 0:0 74
Rellstab, Lutz Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Steinbring, Nicki Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Frank, Timo GW Harburg 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Jurgeleit, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Hermann, Johann H N T 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Matthies, André Harburger SC 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 73
Langbeck, Horst Harburger SC 10 0:4 8:7 0:0 73
Ziebke, Jens-Ole SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:3 8:4 73
Pelkner, Florian SC Urania 9 0:0 6:9 1:0 73
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Sprung, Carsten TV Fischbek 6 0:0 0:1 4:3 72
Lühnen, Klaus Altländer SC 7 0:0 0:1 5:4 72
Kroepelin, Sebastian GW Harburg 10 0:0 4:7 2:1 72
Tjarks, Thilo GW Harburg 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Nawo, Tobias GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Koch, Tobias TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Weseloh, Collin TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Reuther-Henne, Monika SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Scharf, Frank GW Harburg 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 71
Dede, Daniel SV Wilhelmsburg 10 1:8 6:4 0:0 71
Zetser, Mykhaylo H N T 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Kruse, Frank SV Wilhelmsburg 9 2:6 3:4 0:0 71
Blume, Peter TTC Protesia 9 0:0 3:5 2:2 71
Bruger, Karlheinz Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Plaster, Andre SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Klages, Sönke TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Landstorfer, Rainer TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lange, Michael TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Hauck, Leo H N T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hoyer, Marcus SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Hajduk, Peter SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Wiechern, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bellmann, Torsten Altländer SC 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 70
Willuhn, Ernst-Otto Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Pahrmann, Kai SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 70
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Schärer, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Prigge, Gerhard Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Napp, Detlev SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 0:0 4:6 69
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 8 0:1 5:9 0:0 69
Brandts, Marco H N T 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Peters, Walter H N T 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Krause, Peter Harburger SC 8 0:0 0:0 4:6 68
Köhnken, Philipp TV Fischbek 6 0:0 3:8 0:0 68
Wiles, Stanley SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 1:3 1:3 68
Seitz, Rüdiger SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:1 0:2 68
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Münkel, Udo H N T 9 0:0 0:4 6:6 67
Jurgeleit, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 3:9 1:0 67
Hoyer, Marcus SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 67
Gerth, Mathias SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 0:0 2:6 65
Zeyn, Stephan SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 65
Stingel, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 63
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 1:6 2:3 63
Heberle, Klaus SC Urania 7 0:0 0:2 2:6 63
Sumfleth, Ralf Altländer SC 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 63
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 9 0:0 0:3 3:8 61
Köllerwirth, Frank Horner TV 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 59
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 10 0:0 0:8 2:7 55
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World