TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 4 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Vollmer, Sven SC Urania 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 102
Eichwald, Kurt TV Fischbek 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 101
Kusch, Christof H N T 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 99
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 99
Lauchner, Eduard SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 97
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 10 2:0 10:2 2:1 96
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 9 0:0 12:2 1:0 94
Reich, Mario H N T 9 3:1 10:4 0:0 93
Pahrmann, Kai SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 92
Schulze, Christian SV Wilhelmsburg 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 91
Zart, Jörg TV Fischbek 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 90
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 9 7:7 4:0 0:0 89
Hedemann Jimenez, Marco TTC Protesia 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 89
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 10 9:9 2:0 0:0 88
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 8 0:0 5:1 4:1 87
Umeokoro, Jonas Horner TV 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 86
Köllerwirth, Frank Horner TV 9 4:4 7:3 0:0 86
Siemen, Gerald H N T 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 86
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 84
Krafzig, Hans Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 11:7 0:0 84
Niestroj, Marco TV Fischbek 9 0:0 9:3 2:3 83
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 6 6:5 0:0 0:0 83
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 83
Dede, Daniel SV Wilhelmsburg 8 4:6 5:1 0:0 83
Albert, Tobias Horner TV 5 0:0 0:0 8:0 83
Böckmann, Jörg SC Urania 7 3:5 5:1 0:0 82
Dördelmann, Marc SV Wilhelmsburg 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 81
Schöppenthau, Kai SV Wilhelmsburg 7 1:1 7:4 0:0 81
Büttgenbach, Maurice TV Fischbek 9 0:0 0:0 12:5 80
Neisewald, Manfred Harburger SC 7 1:2 5:3 2:0 80
Ziebke, Jens-Ole SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 2:2 8:3 80
Fürst, Ulrich H N T 8 0:0 8:6 0:0 80
Meier, Jens TV Fischbek 4 0:0 6:2 0:0 80
Drücker, Wolfgang GW Harburg 3 0:0 2:0 3:0 80
Matthies, André Harburger SC 9 0:0 0:1 11:4 79
Wiechern, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 79
Pelkner, Florian SC Urania 9 0:0 0:0 10:5 79
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 7:6 0:0 78
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 8 0:0 2:2 6:3 77
Wiles, Stanley SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 6:5 0:0 77
Trint, Olaf TTC Protesia 2 1:1 2:0 0:0 77
Pietzsch, Hans-Jürgen Harburger SC 8 0:0 3:6 6:0 77
Köhnken, Philipp TV Fischbek 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 76
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 76
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 3 1:1 2:1 0:0 76
Killat, Andreas SC Urania 4 3:4 0:0 0:0 76
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Rellstab, Lutz Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:1 4:0 76
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Paul, Hendrik TV Fischbek 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 75
Heberle, Ralf SC Urania 9 0:0 5:5 3:3 75
Bruger, Karlheinz Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:1 3:0 75
Tejkl, Karl-Heinz GW Harburg 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Seitz, Rüdiger SV Wilhelmsburg 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 75
Bartsch, Kristoffer Horner TV 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Hommel, Peter H N T 7 0:0 1:3 5:2 74
Willuhn, Ernst-Otto Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Reuther-Henne, Monika SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Pötter, Stephan GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Zirra, Roman H N T 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Ehlers, Jürgen TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Lyubinskyy, Hennadiy H N T 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Graßnickel, Eckhardt SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 73
Hoffmann, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Anger, Thomas SC Urania 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Münkel, Udo H N T 9 0:0 0:0 6:6 72
Hoffmann, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 4:3 3:6 72
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Blume, Peter TTC Protesia 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 72
Jeßen, Klaus GW Harburg 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 72
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Prigge, Gerhard Altländer SC 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Munke, Martin SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Ostmeier, Peter TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hoyer, Marcus SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Sprung, Carsten TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Carlsen, Andreas Harburger SC 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 71
Albers, Herbert Harburger SC 6 0:1 4:6 0:0 71
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 9 0:0 3:7 3:1 71
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 3 0:0 2:4 0:0 71
Bellmann, Torsten Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Langbeck, Horst Harburger SC 7 3:5 1:5 0:0 70
Lühnen, Klaus Altländer SC 6 1:4 2:3 0:0 70
Werckmeister, Claudia SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Mehlfeld, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Anderson, Rolf SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Hacker, Andreas TTC Protesia 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 70
Weseloh, Collin TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Rehders, Marco SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schärer, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Gonzales Reyes, Jari Alcides Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Brandts, Marco H N T 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schäfer, Heiko Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Seidel, Rolf Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 10 0:0 6:8 0:3 69
Annen, Bernd GW Harburg 10 0:0 6:11 0:0 69
Strobel, Elke GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Heberle, Klaus SC Urania 9 1:1 4:10 0:0 68
Zetser, Mykhaylo H N T 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Schneider, Norbert Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Schärer, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Gerth, Mathias SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Jurgeleit, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 8 1:1 3:10 0:0 67
Stingel, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 67
Steinbring, Nicki Horner TV 6 0:0 0:4 3:4 66
Tjarks, Thilo GW Harburg 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 66
Tackmann, Jörg Horner TV 6 0:0 1:3 1:5 65
Sumfleth, Ralf Altländer SC 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 65
Kruse, Frank SV Wilhelmsburg 5 1:9 0:0 0:0 65
Napp, Detlev SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 0:1 0:3 63
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 0:2 4:9 63
Koch, Tobias TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 63
Zeyn, Stephan SC Urania 6 0:0 0:0 1:8 61
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 1:6 2:6 60
Kroepelin, Sebastian GW Harburg 9 0:8 3:7 0:0 60
Krause, Peter Harburger SC 6 0:12 0:0 0:0 59
Krause, Markus SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:2 0:9 0:0 57
Nawo, Tobias GW Harburg 10 0:0 0:4 2:10 56
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World