TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 3 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Feldhaus, Herbert SV Eidelstedt 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 112
Tölpe, Stephan FC St. Pauli 10 15:4 0:0 0:0 107
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 107
Harms, Thorsten FC St. Pauli 9 5:0 8:1 0:0 104
He, Li ATV von 1845 6 11:0 0:0 0:0 102
Beyer, Michael SPVGG Blankenese 9 1:1 12:1 0:0 96
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 7 2:0 8:1 0:0 94
Rother, Rainer Altona 93 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 92
Eisele, Michael SV Eidelstedt 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 92
Hamm, Mathias Niendorfer TSV 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 92
Eggert, Ralf SV Eidelstedt 10 1:1 12:4 0:0 91
Wieschollek, Frank BSV 19 9 5:3 7:3 0:0 90
Wiessner, Christian E T V 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 89
Jedamski, Lars ATV von 1845 7 0:0 1:0 6:0 89
Piskorzynski, Filip FC St. Pauli 6 7:3 0:0 0:0 89
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 88
Hornung, Martin ATV von 1845 7 0:0 7:2 0:0 87
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter G F S V 10 2:2 8:4 0:0 87
Bunzel, Wilfried Germania 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 86
Jonas, Philipp Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 11:5 0:0 86
Hammer, Thomas G F S V 9 0:0 2:2 7:1 84
Paetzold, Ben Germania 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 84
Poppenberg, Steffen E T V 10 0:0 9:3 0:3 83
Claussen, Martin FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 4:2 3:1 83
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 82
Jensen, Daniel Tobias HEBC 7 0:0 8:4 0:0 82
Raab, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 1:1 9:3 82
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 7 0:0 2:0 5:2 82
Schulz, Gerhard BSV 19 10 4:3 5:6 0:0 81
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 8 0:0 0:0 9:3 81
Molzahn, Folkert Niendorfer TSV 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 81
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 6 0:0 0:0 4:1 80
Schwien, Peter G F S V 7 4:3 2:3 0:0 80
Griessler, Robert Altona 93 7 5:6 0:0 0:0 80
Folie, Dominique FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 79
Siem, Rüdiger HEBC 5 0:0 1:1 7:1 79
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 10 0:4 9:4 0:0 79
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 79
Otto, Jürgen HEBC 10 0:0 4:4 7:3 79
Mendez, Michael Germania 10 6:7 2:4 0:0 79
Wonsak, Michael HEBC 7 5:7 0:0 0:0 78
Lassen, Marco Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 1:3 9:4 77
Marten, Giselher SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:1 4:0 76
Ulrich, Holger SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Sölter, Ole G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 4 2:2 2:2 0:0 76
Merlitz, Jörg E T V 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 75
Engelhardt, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Biesterfeldt, Werner G F S V 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 75
Meyer, Stefan FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 74
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Feddersen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Weiß, Markus BSV 19 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 73
Kuhlen, Stefan E T V 6 0:0 0:0 5:4 73
Gülich, Kurt SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 73
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Frercksen, Martin G F S V 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 72
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 9 0:1 4:5 1:1 72
Meier, Matthias G F S V 7 0:0 4:4 0:2 72
Lemme, Lukas HEBC 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
El-Abd, Nader E T V 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 71
Oldenburg, Gerhard Germania 6 0:0 3:5 1:1 71
Rohlf, Oliver FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 1:3 3:2 71
Deckert, Jacques ATV von 1845 3 1:1 0:2 0:0 71
Kamlade, Sven G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Leopold, Markus BSV 19 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Tobergte, Julian Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Hargens, Timo E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Lewandowski, Andreas HEBC 4 0:0 1:3 1:1 70
Walter, Michael Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 9 4:12 0:0 0:0 69
Bach, Thomas BSV 19 8 0:0 1:4 4:4 69
Purschke, Markus Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 5:10 0:0 69
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 68
Schlack, Thomas BSV 19 5 2:8 0:0 0:0 68
Zhang, Yining G F S V 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 67
Döhner, Frank E T V 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 67
Springstein, Helmut G F S V 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 67
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 0:0 3:6 66
Bergmann, Jonathan HEBC 4 0:0 0:0 1:7 65
Stapel, Rainer BSV 19 6 0:0 1:4 1:3 65
Kräft, Thorsten BSV 19 7 0:2 0:1 3:5 65
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Germania 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 65
Ehlert, Christian SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 65
Abel, Theo E T V 8 0:0 0:3 3:5 64
Ehrlich, Jürgen BSV 19 5 0:0 0:1 1:5 64
Landsmann, Walter Germania 10 0:0 0:5 5:6 64
Katzer, Axel Altona 93 9 0:0 0:0 3:8 63
Ohge, Olaf Germania 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 63
Rethage, Jens Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 0:0 3:10 63
Schindler, Wolfgang SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 1:1 1:7 62
Stange, Jörn-Henning HEBC 9 1:5 2:8 0:0 62
Stölting, Gert Altona 93 7 0:0 0:0 1:6 61
Heckenberger, H. Günther SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 3:13 0:0 60
Meinen, Klaus Altona 93 7 0:6 1:6 0:0 60
Ehlers, Dr. Hans-Uwe Altona 93 10 0:0 1:15 0:0 53
Hauschild, Bernd H. Altona 93 10 0:0 0:7 0:6 50
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World