TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 3 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Paetzold, Ben Germania 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 112
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 9 14:2 0:0 0:0 109
Hamm, Mathias Niendorfer TSV 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 104
Rother, Rainer Altona 93 10 13:5 0:0 0:0 102
Piskorzynski, Filip FC St. Pauli 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 100
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 99
Harms, Thorsten FC St. Pauli 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 98
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 8 4:1 9:1 0:0 96
Wiessner, Christian E T V 7 8:3 2:0 0:0 94
Feldhaus, Herbert SV Eidelstedt 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 92
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 10 5:3 6:3 0:0 91
Merlitz, Jörg E T V 10 0:0 11:4 1:0 91
Löhden, Oliver HEBC 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 91
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 90
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 5:2 8:2 87
Mendez, Michael Germania 10 1:1 10:5 0:0 87
Hornung, Martin ATV von 1845 7 0:0 0:0 9:0 87
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 10 0:0 9:5 0:0 85
Beyer, Michael SPVGG Blankenese 9 0:0 11:6 0:0 84
Claussen, Martin FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 4:4 5:0 84
Deckert, Jacques ATV von 1845 6 0:0 6:2 0:0 84
Schlack, Thomas BSV 19 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 84
Schwien, Peter G F S V 8 0:0 4:2 6:1 84
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 4 1:1 6:0 0:0 83
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 5 0:0 0:0 6:0 83
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Germania 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 83
Weiß, Markus BSV 19 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 82
Bach, Thomas BSV 19 9 0:0 3:1 6:4 80
Zhang, Yining G F S V 10 0:2 7:4 2:1 80
Jonas, Philipp Niendorfer TSV 8 4:2 4:6 0:0 80
Eggert, Ralf SV Eidelstedt 7 2:4 6:2 0:0 80
Schulz, Gerhard BSV 19 9 1:3 8:5 0:0 79
Pagel, Marco FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 79
Griessler, Robert Altona 93 9 0:1 8:6 0:0 79
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 79
Rohlf, Oliver FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 5:4 0:0 77
Bunzel, Wilfried Germania 9 0:0 7:7 0:0 77
He, Li ATV von 1845 1 1:0 0:0 0:0 77
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 3 0:0 1:1 2:0 76
Raab, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 3:4 4:1 76
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 75
Meier, Matthias G F S V 8 0:0 0:0 8:6 75
Molzahn, Folkert Niendorfer TSV 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 75
El-Abd, Nader E T V 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 74
Landsmann, Walter Germania 9 0:0 1:1 6:5 74
Springstein, Helmut G F S V 3 0:0 1:2 2:0 74
Winterfeldt, Marco FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Holm, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Ohge, Olaf Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Diebold, Sabine FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Sölter, Klaus G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Kiel, Rainer SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Lewandowski, Andreas HEBC 8 0:0 1:2 5:4 73
Wieschollek, Frank BSV 19 9 2:5 4:5 0:0 73
Eisele, Michael SV Eidelstedt 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 73
Oldenburg, Gerhard Germania 6 0:0 0:2 5:2 73
Schindler, Wolfgang SPVGG Blankenese 5 0:0 1:1 3:3 73
Walter, Michael Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Purschke, Markus Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 4:2 1:5 72
Gülich, Kurt SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Ehlers, Dr. Hans-Uwe Altona 93 10 0:0 0:5 7:2 72
Feddersen, Jens SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Struck, Norbert SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Pilz, Klaus Michael SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Gawantka, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Biesterfeldt, Werner G F S V 2 1:2 0:0 0:0 72
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 7 0:2 5:6 0:0 71
Poppenberg, Steffen E T V 9 0:4 7:7 0:0 71
Stange, Jörn-Henning HEBC 6 0:0 2:2 3:5 71
Hargens, Timo E T V 4 0:0 0:0 3:4 71
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Engelhardt, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 4:8 0:0 70
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wagener, Christoph BSV 19 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Döhner, Frank E T V 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 70
Kamlade, Wilhelm G F S V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lemme, Lukas HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Hoitz, Fritz Joachim Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Ott, Jurij ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kamleiter, Florian HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Biehl, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Jedamski, Lars ATV von 1845 9 4:12 0:0 0:0 69
Otto, Jürgen HEBC 10 0:2 6:9 0:0 69
Heckenberger, H. Günther SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 6:12 0:0 69
Charoensuk, Suphachai E T V 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 69
Kuhlen, Stefan E T V 4 0:0 0:2 2:2 69
Rethage, Jens Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Ehrlich, Jürgen BSV 19 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Ziesche, Harald FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Nagel, Nick G F S V 8 0:4 4:5 0:0 68
Oberpichler, Frank SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Schröder, Jorrit Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:5 68
Sander, Christian HEBC 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 68
Jensen, Daniel Tobias HEBC 6 2:9 0:0 0:0 67
Stapel, Rainer BSV 19 10 0:0 3:9 3:3 67
Mennerich, Klaus-Peter G F S V 9 3:11 1:2 0:0 67
Knuth, Markus Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 1:1 2:7 67
Ehlert, Christian SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 0:6 6:5 66
Kräft, Thorsten BSV 19 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 66
Abel, Theo E T V 8 0:0 0:2 4:7 65
Figger, Jens HEBC 5 0:0 0:0 1:7 64
Meinen, Klaus Altona 93 9 3:14 0:0 0:0 64
Stölting, Gert Altona 93 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 63
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 0:0 3:11 62
Lassen, Marco Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 0:8 2:2 62
Katzer, Axel Altona 93 7 0:0 0:0 1:7 60
Hammer, Thomas G F S V 8 1:15 0:0 0:0 58
Hauschild, Bernd H. Altona 93 8 0:0 0:14 0:0 54
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World