TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lembcke, Gerald SC Wentorf 10 20:0 0:0 0:0 118
Sobisch, Piotr Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 105
Borowski, Siegfried Billst.-Horn 9 6:0 8:2 0:0 99
Schubach, Sven Bergedorf-West 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 99
Wittenberg, Dieter TTG Südstormarn 11 1:0 16:3 0:0 98
Barfels, Thomas Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 0:0 10:1 5:0 98
Böttcher-Zubak, Oliver SC Wentorf 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 96
Brodersen, Peter SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Grote, Olaf Billst.-Horn 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Kling, Mario TTG 207 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 94
Ebeling, Günther Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 0:0 14:4 0:0 93
Lührs, Rainer Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 92
Thomsen, Christian Horner TV 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 91
Grüter, Holger VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 2:0 11:1 91
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 90
Rieling, Thomas SC Wentorf 11 0:0 12:6 0:0 87
Nagel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 87
Stelzer, Holger TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 6:0 4:2 87
Rastig, Guido SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 86
Menke, Sven TTG Südstormarn 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Clasen, Timo Billst.-Horn 10 2:0 3:4 6:1 85
Egge, Helmut Bergedorf-West 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 85
Graeber, Jens VfL Geesthacht 8 0:0 8:3 0:0 85
Jackstien, Meinhard VfL Geesthacht 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 84
Zufall, Manfred Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 0:0 11:5 0:1 84
Blom, Karl-Heinz VfL Geesthacht 11 1:3 10:5 0:0 83
Köhler-Göb, Lasse SC Wentorf 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 82
Rüssau, Jürgen Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 0:0 2:1 9:4 82
Temmeyer, Frank Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 82
Rabeler, Klaus-Peter Billst.-Horn 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 81
Knauth, Matthias VfL Lohbrügge 5 5:4 0:0 0:0 81
Nief, Thomas Robert TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 2:0 5:3 81
Seegers, Jens TTG Südstormarn 8 1:2 8:4 0:0 81
Uffenwasser, Michael Horner TV 8 0:0 2:2 7:1 81
Koberstein, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 1:1 10:8 0:0 80
Rügge, Michael TTG 207 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 78
Hüll, Ralf Horner TV 7 0:2 7:3 0:0 78
Jäckstein, Jonas TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 78
Günzel, Heiko Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 0:0 0:0 8:4 78
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 78
Liedtke, Andreas VfL Geesthacht 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 77
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 9 0:0 3:1 4:4 77
Ganzer, Marc TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 0:0 5:2 77
Spindler, Andre TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Schäfer, Horst Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 11 0:2 10:9 0:0 76
Schultz, Adolf VfL Geesthacht 9 0:0 1:5 6:0 76
Vagt, Peter Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 76
Thielecke, Nico Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 76
Lebrecht, Jost Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Köhn, Erwin Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 1:1 3:1 75
Terlisten, Dirk SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Wittstock, Hans-Joachim SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Hartung, Bernhard Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Kohstall, Cordula SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kohstall, Cordula SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Martens, Andreas SC Wentorf 11 0:0 1:4 8:4 74
Scheel, Arnd Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Götz, Dietrich VfL Lohbrügge 3 0:0 0:1 2:0 74
Göttling, Manuela SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 74
Wesenberg, Klaus VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Koska, Peter Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Janßen, Thomas Horner TV 10 0:2 8:9 0:0 73
Hammer, Gilbert Bergedorf-West 10 1:5 7:7 0:0 73
Kalke, Jens VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Albers, Werner Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 0:0 7:10 0:0 73
Remer, Jens-Uwe SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Virkus, Gerd Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 0:1 4:4 0:0 73
Thielecke, Erhard Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Leskow, Holger VfL Geesthacht 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 73
Götz, Antje SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hupe, Matthias Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Hinsch, Stephan Bergedorf-West 11 1:1 7:12 0:0 72
Bostelmann, Peter Bergedorf-West 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Döffert, Gerhard VfL Lohbrügge 7 4:9 0:0 0:0 72
Kutz, Stefan Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Giß, Michael TTG 207 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 71
Francke, Michael Horner TV 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 71
Krüger, Walter Billst.-Horn 6 0:2 3:3 0:0 71
Kayser, Philipp VfL Lohbrügge 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Hennig, Slawomir VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Klett, Andreas VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kuper, Martin Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Baumann, Lothar Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Weber, Michael SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Yurdagel, Timur SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 5:9 0:0 70
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Rathje, Miriam SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Meins, Christian Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Zimmermann, Manfred VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Gerth, Mathias SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Grötschel, Joachim VfL Lohbrügge 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 6:8 69
Salow, Dr.Hartmut TTG 207 8 0:0 4:8 0:0 69
Rathje, Miriam SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Saro, Mikojan Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Borowski, Stefan Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 68
Peters, Frank Horner TV 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 68
Clasen, Norbert Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 0:4 1:0 68
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 11 0:0 6:12 0:0 68
Tegethoff, Wilhelm Horner TV 6 0:0 0:2 3:4 68
Freiheit-Jensen, Bernd VfL Lohbrügge 2 0:2 0:2 0:0 68
Zierau, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 2:4 0:3 68
Baron, Erhard VfL Lohbrügge 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Malinowski, Eduard Bergedorf-West 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Krohne, Holger Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 0:0 0:0 4:7 67
Klebaner, Borislav SC Wentorf 9 0:4 5:8 0:0 67
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Kleist, Udo Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 1:9 2:2 0:0 66
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 65
Hinrichsen, Hans-Günther VfL Lohbrügge 10 0:2 4:8 0:1 65
Graßnickel, Eckhardt SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 0:0 3:9 64
Haberstroh, Peter Bergedorf-West 11 0:0 1:1 4:10 64
Freitag, Albert SC Wentorf 11 4:17 0:0 0:0 64
Zimpel, Klaus Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 0:0 0:0 0:7 64
Anderson, Rolf SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:2 4:9 63
Assmus, Gerd SC Wentorf 6 0:0 0:1 1:5 63
Schlueter, Andreas TTG 207 8 0:0 0:1 2:8 61
Matthees, Andreas TTG 207 8 0:0 2:13 0:0 60
Rathje, Sören SC Wentorf 11 0:0 0:0 1:14 53
Romich, Holger VfL Lohbrügge 10 0:0 0:8 1:4 53
Sikora, Bernhard Bergedorf-West 11 0:0 0:7 1:10 52
Rehmeyer, Uwe VfL Lohbrügge 10 0:10 0:5 0:0 50
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World