TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lembcke, Gerald SC Wentorf 7 14:0 0:0 0:0 104
Schubach, Sven Bergedorf-West 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 102
Francke, Michael Horner TV 11 0:0 7:0 11:0 98
Kling, Mario TTG 207 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 98
Lührs, Rainer Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 97
Rastig, Guido SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 7:5 9:1 0:0 96
Thomsen, Christian Horner TV 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Nagel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 95
Sobisch, Piotr Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 95
Grote, Olaf Billst.-Horn 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 94
Uffenwasser, Michael Horner TV 11 0:0 15:5 0:0 91
Brodersen, Peter SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 90
Blom, Karl-Heinz VfL Geesthacht 11 2:2 10:4 0:0 89
Leskow, Holger VfL Geesthacht 7 7:1 2:3 0:0 88
Böttcher-Zubak, Oliver SC Wentorf 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 88
Wittenberg, Dieter TTG Südstormarn 9 0:2 13:2 0:0 88
Rabeler, Klaus-Peter Billst.-Horn 9 3:5 8:0 0:0 88
Koberstein, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 88
Janßen, Thomas Horner TV 9 2:2 9:3 0:0 87
Virkus, Gerd Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 2:4 9:1 0:0 87
Jackstien, Meinhard VfL Geesthacht 7 7:5 0:0 0:0 85
Egge, Helmut Bergedorf-West 7 2:2 7:2 0:0 84
Seegers, Jens TTG Südstormarn 9 1:3 10:3 0:0 84
Graeber, Jens VfL Geesthacht 9 0:0 7:4 2:0 84
Barfels, Thomas Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 0:0 5:5 5:0 83
Hüll, Ralf Horner TV 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 82
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 82
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 82
Döffert, Gerhard VfL Lohbrügge 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 82
Schultz, Adolf VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 3:3 7:2 81
Nief, Thomas Robert TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 0:0 11:4 81
Freiheit-Jensen, Bernd VfL Lohbrügge 9 1:5 9:3 0:0 80
Ebeling, Günther Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 0:0 7:5 0:0 79
Köhler-Göb, Lasse SC Wentorf 9 0:0 9:8 0:0 78
Matthees, Andreas TTG 207 5 0:0 2:0 3:2 78
Jäckstein, Jonas TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 78
Hinrichsen, Hans-Günther VfL Lohbrügge 11 0:1 2:4 9:2 78
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 10 0:0 0:0 8:5 77
Stelzer, Holger TTG Südstormarn 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 77
Albers, Werner Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 6 0:0 2:3 4:0 77
Grüter, Holger VfL Geesthacht 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 77
Ziebke, Jens-Ole SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 2:0 2:0 77
Boye, Christopher SC Wentorf 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 76
Heitmann, Thomas Bergedorf-West 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 76
Vierk, Sabastiano VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Borowski, Siegfried Billst.-Horn 7 5:8 0:0 0:0 76
Rathje, Miriam SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Freitag, Albert SC Wentorf 11 0:0 4:6 4:2 75
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 9 3:5 4:5 0:0 75
Temmeyer, Frank Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 75
Besch, Fabian TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 75
Krafzig, Hans Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 75
Martens, Andreas SC Wentorf 11 4:10 4:3 0:0 74
Remer, Jens-Uwe SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Hiller, Maik TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Teichgräber, Frank TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Knauth, Matthias VfL Lohbrügge 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 74
Krüger, Walter Billst.-Horn 10 1:3 6:7 0:0 74
Thielecke, Nico Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Thielecke, Erhard Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Kleist, Udo Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 2:0 4:8 0:1 74
Metzger, Jochen SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Rüssau, Jürgen Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schwalm, Kerstin SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Rieling, Thomas SC Wentorf 5 0:0 2:2 3:2 74
Löpchens, Claudia TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Haberstroh, Peter Bergedorf-West 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Köhler, Bernd Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Prüß, Bernd Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Naths, Heiko SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Wesenberg, Klaus VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Hinsch, Stephan Bergedorf-West 10 2:2 4:8 0:0 73
Klebaner, Borislav SC Wentorf 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 73
Clasen, Norbert Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 5:7 2:2 73
Clasen, Timo Billst.-Horn 10 0:0 0:4 8:3 73
Lebrecht, Jost Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Kalke, Jens VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Romich, Holger VfL Lohbrügge 10 0:0 0:1 8:7 72
Rüssau, Jürgen Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 0:0 0:0 5:5 72
Krohne, Holger Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 72
Loth, Manfred Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Willig, Gunnar TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 72
Albers, Werner Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Remer, Jens-Uwe SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Vagt, Peter Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Gerth, Mathias SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Zimmermann, Manfred VfL Lohbrügge 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Terlisten, Dirk SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Baron, Erhard VfL Lohbrügge 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Meins, Christian Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Hohm, Reinhard Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Pasche, Jürgen VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Rehmeyer, Uwe VfL Lohbrügge 10 0:0 7:13 0:0 70
Naths, Heiko SC Wentorf 4 0:0 1:4 1:0 70
Ganzer, Marc TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 3:4 2:4 70
Freund, Jürgen TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Klos, Karl VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Platte, Tobias Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wendlandt, Daniel Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Troitsch, Klaus Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ritzel, Burckhard Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Urban, Manuel Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Göttling, Manuela SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Felker, Robert VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Werckmeister, Claudia SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Götz, Dietrich VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Fölz, Norbert Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Scholz, Horst VfL Lohbrügge 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kamph, Malte Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hammer, Gilbert Bergedorf-West 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 69
Yurdagel, Timur SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 5:10 0:0 69
Scheel, Arnd Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 0:2 6:10 0:0 69
Meins, Christian Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 0:0 0:2 1:1 69
Günzel, Heiko Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 0:0 1:1 2:4 69
Köhn, Erwin Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Rathje, Sören SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Graßnickel, Eckhardt SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 0:0 4:7 68
Malinowski, Eduard Bergedorf-West 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 68
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Ganschow, Martin TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 1:2 2:5 67
Schlueter, Andreas TTG 207 10 0:0 1:4 4:6 66
Assmus, Gerd SC Wentorf 9 0:0 0:1 4:7 66
Zierau, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 2:6 1:3 66
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 1:6 66
Bostelmann, Peter Bergedorf-West 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Salow, Dr.Hartmut TTG 207 11 0:2 5:11 0:0 65
Anderson, Rolf SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 0:0 3:8 65
Zufall, Manfred Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 4:17 0:0 0:0 64
Zimpel, Klaus Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 64
Tegethoff, Wilhelm Horner TV 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 62
Sikora, Bernhard Bergedorf-West 10 0:0 1:6 2:6 61
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 10 0:1 2:14 0:0 58
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 10 0:4 2:13 0:0 57
Rathje, Sören SC Wentorf 11 0:0 1:6 1:8 56
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World