TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Lorenzen, André Walddörfer SV 8 15:0 0:0 0:0 109
Meyer, Dirk TSV Wandsetal 11 14:4 0:0 0:0 106
Matovic, Tomislav TSV Wandsetal 11 15:5 0:0 0:0 104
Feddern, Hartmut SC Urania 9 13:3 0:0 0:0 102
Franz, Arne Christian Rahlstedter SC 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 100
Thomsen, Klaus Horner TV 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 99
Behrens, Bastian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 97
Schreier, Oliver SC Urania 10 0:0 2:0 8:0 94
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 6:3 6:3 0:0 93
Urak, Turhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 10:5 0:0 0:0 91
Misera, Wolfgang SC Urania 8 2:0 8:2 0:0 91
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 11:4 1:0 89
Lutter, Thorsten TSV Wandsetal 11 0:0 12:5 0:0 89
Förster, Marco Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 1:0 10:1 88
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 9 7:5 3:1 0:0 88
Timm, Werner Horner TV 11 3:0 10:7 0:0 88
Niedrich, Ronny WTB 61 9 5:6 6:0 0:0 87
Horst, Georg Walddörfer SV 6 6:3 1:0 0:0 87
Kausch, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 2:4 8:2 0:0 87
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 11 0:0 5:2 7:2 86
Hülle, Erhard Rahlstedter SC 11 0:0 13:7 0:0 86
Degener, Norbert Rahlstedter SC 11 0:0 12:7 0:0 85
Focke, Kai Ingo SC Urania 11 2:0 6:6 2:0 85
Giese, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 4:1 2:0 84
Broschwitz, Peter SC Urania 11 3:6 7:2 0:0 83
Schulz, Christian Rahlstedter SC 11 0:0 0:0 12:4 83
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 83
Repky, Christian TTG 207 3 4:1 0:0 0:0 82
Armbrecht, Morten Walddörfer SV 11 2:4 7:4 0:0 81
Hansen, Dennis Rahlstedter SC 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 80
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 1:0 9:4 80
Heimann, Carsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 5:7 2:1 0:0 80
Lukannek, Timo Walddörfer SV 4 2:2 1:0 0:0 79
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 2:2 7:3 79
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 4:2 3:3 79
Sommerfeld, Daniel Walddörfer SV 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 79
Schwarz, Tobias WTB 61 4 4:3 0:0 0:0 79
Grafenauer, Christian SC Urania 8 0:0 3:2 3:2 78
Giese, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 2:0 0:0 78
Anger, Thomas SC Urania 10 0:0 3:2 4:3 78
Poggel, Karsten WTB 61 4 0:0 5:2 0:0 78
Decker, Wolfgang TTG 207 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 78
Sehrer, Uwe TTG 207 8 0:1 7:5 0:0 78
Kausch, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 1:1 0:0 3:0 77
Schäfer, Horst Horner TV 9 0:0 2:1 7:5 77
Hetemann, Martin SC Urania 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 77
Killat, Andreas SC Urania 6 0:0 0:0 4:2 76
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Arnecke, Annabell WTB 61 3 2:0 0:2 1:0 76
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:0 8:6 75
Schönherr, Jan SC Urania 10 6:11 0:0 0:0 75
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Krebs, Kai TTG 207 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 75
Emcke, Stefan WTB 61 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 75
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 74
Reinhardt, Ramon Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Wenkens, Olaf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 74
Kinder, Markus Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Wagenknecht, Jörg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 74
Frantz, Wolfgang Horner TV 9 0:0 0:0 9:7 74
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schräpel, Martin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 74
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 74
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Hetemann, Martin SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Günther, Johannes TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Dittmer, Manon TTG 207 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Kernreich-Wiencke, Marco TSV Wandsetal 8 0:0 5:7 0:0 73
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 1:5 4:0 73
Sellhorn, Karsten TTG 207 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 73
Hölterling, Jens SC Urania 5 0:0 3:4 0:0 73
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 2 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Schramm, Alexander WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 72
Kosensky, Eike SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Gebauer, Reiner SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Neu, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Geik, Nils-Kevin WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Albers, Jan Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Ropertz, Holger Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schwampe, Robert WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Denhardt, Dirk SC Urania 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 71
Hastedt, Andreas WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 71
Hoffmann, Ingolf Horner TV 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 71
Matko, Matthias SC Urania 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 71
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Emmrich, Bernd WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Jürs, Michael Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wicht, Christoph TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Narloch, Andre SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:0 5:6 70
Bachthaler, Stefan TTG 207 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 70
Pfaue, Marco Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Jensen, Marcus WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Glissmann, Ralph Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Behrens, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Müller, Gerhard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Streit, Martin WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Meinicke, Maik TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Silber, Stephan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 69
Hagen, Peter SC Urania 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 69
Kröger, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 3:10 0:0 0:0 69
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 2:6 4:7 0:0 69
Zimmermann, Peter Horner TV 4 0:0 0:0 2:5 69
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 5 0:0 2:5 0:0 69
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 8 0:2 3:6 1:1 68
Behrens, Lasse TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 0:0 0:0 6:9 68
Galda, Günter TTG 207 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 68
Czaplok, Ronald SC Urania 6 0:0 1:1 1:4 68
Stodulka, Rudolf Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Dins, Detlef Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Held, Andreas Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 0:1 68
Lippert, Merten TTG 207 7 0:2 2:5 0:0 66
Siefkens, Frank TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 0:2 66
Kraft, Age TTG 207 10 3:12 0:0 0:0 65
Wierzchacz, Mike SC Urania 8 1:0 1:7 0:1 65
Kraft, Börje TTG 207 7 0:7 2:1 0:0 65
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 64
Rosenberg, Norbert TTG 207 10 0:0 0:4 4:7 63
Teichgräber, Frank TTG 207 10 0:2 1:7 2:1 62
Miltzow, Frank TTG 207 8 0:8 2:4 0:0 62
Adam, Rolf TSV Wandsetal 10 0:0 0:0 3:10 61
Himmler, Wolfgang TTG 207 9 0:0 0:1 2:8 61
Kastek, Matthias TSV Wandsetal 11 0:0 1:3 2:8 60
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 1:1 2:14 0:0 60
Brunner, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:1 0:6 60
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:2 2:12 0:0 58
Hartung, Bernhard Horner TV 11 0:0 3:17 0:0 58
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 8 0:0 0:3 0:5 56
Schrenner-Krill, Sibylle TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World