TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Meyer, Dirk TSV Wandsetal 11 15:5 0:0 0:0 104
Feddern, Hartmut SC Urania 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 102
Schwarz, Tobias WTB 61 7 12:1 0:0 0:0 101
Schönherr, Jan SC Urania 11 2:1 12:2 0:0 97
Horst, Georg Walddörfer SV 9 4:1 8:1 0:0 97
Matovic, Tomislav TSV Wandsetal 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 97
Denhardt, Dirk SC Urania 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 96
Lorenzen, André Walddörfer SV 6 10:1 0:0 0:0 96
Wenkens, Olaf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 13:3 3:0 95
Misera, Wolfgang SC Urania 10 0:0 11:2 0:0 94
Lutter, Thorsten TSV Wandsetal 9 0:0 12:2 0:0 93
Franz, Arne Christian Rahlstedter SC 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 93
Behrens, Bastian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 93
Hülle, Erhard Rahlstedter SC 11 0:0 16:5 0:0 92
Hansen, Dennis Rahlstedter SC 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 91
Sommerfeld, Daniel Walddörfer SV 5 8:1 0:0 0:0 91
Urak, Turhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 90
Degener, Norbert Rahlstedter SC 11 0:0 14:6 0:0 89
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 2:0 8:2 87
Kraft, Age TTG 207 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 87
Thomsen, Klaus Horner TV 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 87
Wagenknecht, Jörg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 86
Focke, Kai Ingo SC Urania 11 0:0 1:1 10:2 85
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 10 0:0 3:2 6:1 85
Lukannek, Timo Walddörfer SV 5 6:2 1:1 0:0 84
Förster, Marco Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 0:0 10:2 84
Armbrecht, Morten Walddörfer SV 8 2:0 5:3 1:1 84
Decker, Wolfgang TTG 207 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 84
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 0:0 12:3 84
Krebs, Kai TTG 207 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 84
Timm, Werner Horner TV 10 1:1 11:7 0:0 83
Kröger, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 81
Kernreich-Wiencke, Marco TSV Wandsetal 11 0:2 10:6 0:0 81
Heimann, Carsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 1:1 5:2 0:0 80
Repky, Christian TTG 207 5 5:4 0:0 0:0 80
Broschwitz, Peter SC Urania 8 0:0 8:6 0:0 79
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 79
Matko, Matthias SC Urania 3 3:2 0:0 0:0 78
Poggel, Karsten WTB 61 9 5:7 2:2 0:0 78
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 1:1 5:4 3:4 77
Killat, Andreas SC Urania 6 0:0 0:0 5:2 77
Miltzow, Frank TTG 207 11 3:1 5:9 0:0 77
Schreier, Oliver SC Urania 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 77
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 2:1 1:0 77
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Hetemann, Martin SC Urania 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 76
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 8:8 0:1 76
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 11 0:2 6:6 2:0 76
Günther, Johannes TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 76
Spiel, Axel WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Emcke, Stefan WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Schulz, Christian Rahlstedter SC 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 76
Vollmer, Sven SC Urania 3 0:0 1:0 1:1 75
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 3:3 2:1 75
Giese, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 75
Arnecke, Annabell WTB 61 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 75
Reinhard, Jürgen-Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 1:1 1:0 74
Erbert, Helmut SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kraft, Age TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Tollmien, Wolfgang TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Narloch, Andre SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Beckmann, Rainer WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Repky, Christian TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Kastek, Matthias TSV Wandsetal 8 0:0 1:2 4:3 73
Dittmer, Sabine TTG 207 2 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Hoffmann, Ingolf Horner TV 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 73
Schäfer, Horst Horner TV 8 0:0 1:0 5:6 73
Bartels, Heino TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 0:2 8:5 73
Wyczolkowski, Adam Walddörfer SV 2 1:2 0:0 0:0 72
Riedel, Uwe Rahlstedter SC 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Behrens, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 0:0 8:12 0:0 72
Stodulka, Rudolf Rahlstedter SC 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Streit, Martin WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Bergemann, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Pauly, Hanfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Anger, Thomas SC Urania 11 0:0 0:5 7:3 71
Rückner, Gunnar Horner TV 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 71
Hetemann, Martin SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Kinder, Markus Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Hölterling, Jens SC Urania 6 0:1 3:5 0:0 70
Pelkner, Florian SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Adam, Rolf TSV Wandsetal 11 0:0 0:1 5:5 70
Pfaue, Marco Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Held, Andreas Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Behrens, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Kausch, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 70
Müller, Gerhard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Islamcevic, Sajid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 70
Kraft, Börje TTG 207 7 0:4 4:4 0:0 70
Wetzel, Oscar TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schlueter, Andreas TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Stebel, Wilhelm Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Albers, Jan Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 70
Ropertz, Holger Rahlstedter SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schlattau, Tim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wenn, Joshua WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ly, Patrick WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Kießler, Pascal Walddörfer SV 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Endruweit, Gunnar WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bachthaler, Stefan TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schirrmacher, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Brunner, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Schräpel, Martin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 1:4 3:5 0:0 69
Hartung, Bernhard Horner TV 11 0:0 5:9 2:3 69
Fintelmann, Lars SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Glissmann, Ralph Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 7:15 0:0 68
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Sellhorn, Karsten TTG 207 7 0:0 2:7 1:0 68
Dins, Detlef Rahlstedter SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Krill, Thilo TTG 207 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 68
Jensen, Marcus WTB 61 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 68
Czaplok, Ronald SC Urania 8 0:0 0:1 3:5 67
Zimmermann, Peter Horner TV 8 0:0 0:0 4:8 67
Rosenberg, Norbert TTG 207 8 0:0 1:3 3:5 67
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:0 3:8 67
Hagen, Peter SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 66
Meinicke, Maik TTG 207 3 0:3 0:1 0:0 66
Wierzchacz, Mike SC Urania 5 0:0 1:6 0:0 66
Hastedt, Andreas WTB 61 10 0:7 4:5 0:0 65
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 2:8 0:4 0:0 65
Himmler, Wolfgang TTG 207 6 0:0 0:0 1:7 63
Bachthaler, Stefan TTG 207 11 0:0 0:8 4:2 63
Teichgräber, Frank TTG 207 6 0:3 1:5 0:0 63
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 7 0:0 0:0 1:7 62
Sehrer, Uwe TTG 207 7 0:8 1:4 0:0 61
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 1:19 2:0 0:0 58
Flor, Lars-Philip TTG 207 10 0:0 0:4 2:7 58
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 0:2 2:11 56
Frantz, Wolfgang Horner TV 8 0:12 0:4 0:0 56
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World