SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
161.001 |
TTG 207 8 |
TTG 207 11 |
9:0 (5:9) |
# |
161.002 |
SC Urania 7 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
1:9 (1:9) |
# |
161.003 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
9:5 (4:9) |
# |
161.004 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
SC Urania 4 |
2:9 (1:9) |
# |
161.005 |
WTB 61 5 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
9:3 (3:9) |
# |
161.006 |
Horner TV 6 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
8:8 (9:7) |
# |
161.007 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
TTG 207 8 |
9:2 (9:4) |
# |
161.008 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
SC Urania 7 |
9:4 (7:9) |
# |
161.009 |
SC Urania 4 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
9:0 (9:6) |
# |
161.010 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
9:6 (8:8) |
# |
161.011 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
WTB 61 5 |
4:9 (5:9) |
# |
161.012 |
TTG 207 11 |
Horner TV 6 |
2:9 (1:9) |
# |
161.013 |
TTG 207 8 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
4:9 (5:9) |
# |
161.014 |
SC Urania 7 |
SC Urania 4 |
1:9 (3:9) |
# |
161.015 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
9:3 (5:9) |
# |
161.016 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
8:8 (8:8) |
# |
161.017 |
WTB 61 5 |
Horner TV 6 |
9:5 (8:8) |
# |
161.018 |
TTG 207 11 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
1:9 (1:9) |
# |
161.019 |
SC Urania 4 |
TTG 207 8 |
9:2 (9:0) |
# |
161.020 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
SC Urania 7 |
9:4 (9:2) |
# |
161.021 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
5:9 (2:9) |
# |
161.022 |
Horner TV 6 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
4:9 (7:9) |
# |
161.023 |
WTB 61 5 |
TTG 207 11 |
9:0 (9:0) |
# |
161.024 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
8:8 (2:9) |
# |
161.025 |
TTG 207 8 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
4:9 (1:9) |
# |
161.026 |
SC Urania 7 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
5:9 (9:3) |
# |
161.027 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
Horner TV 6 |
9:4 (9:7) |
# |
161.028 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
WTB 61 5 |
3:9 (8:8) |
# |
161.029 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
SC Urania 4 |
9:6 (9:5) |
# |
161.030 |
TTG 207 11 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
3:9 (4:9) |
# |
161.031 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
TTG 207 8 |
9:6 (8:8) |
# |
161.032 |
Horner TV 6 |
SC Urania 7 |
4:9 (6:9) |
# |
161.033 |
WTB 61 5 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
9:6 (0:9) |
# |
161.034 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
TTG 207 11 |
9:4 (9:1) |
# |
161.035 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
6:9 (2:9) |
# |
161.036 |
SC Urania 4 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
8:8 (9:5) |
# |
161.037 |
TTG 207 8 |
Horner TV 6 |
9:6 (4:9) |
# |
161.038 |
SC Urania 7 |
WTB 61 5 |
9:2 (3:9) |
# |
161.039 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
9:4 (9:3) |
# |
161.040 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
9:2 (9:3) |
# |
161.041 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
8:8 (9:3) |
# |
161.042 |
TTG 207 11 |
SC Urania 4 |
7:9 (0:9) |
# |
161.043 |
WTB 61 5 |
TTG 207 8 |
9:4 (9:4) |
# |
161.044 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
SC Urania 7 |
9:7 (3:9) |
# |
161.045 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
TTG 207 11 |
9:1 (9:0) |
# |
161.046 |
Horner TV 6 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
6:9 (9:7) |
# |
161.047 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
4:9 (9:7) |
# |
161.048 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
SC Urania 4 |
3:9 (2:9) |
# |
161.049 |
TTG 207 8 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
4:9 (8:8) |
# |
161.050 |
SC Urania 7 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
3:9 (1:9) |
# |
161.051 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
WTB 61 5 |
9:0 (8:8) |
# |
161.052 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
Horner TV 6 |
9:7 (9:5) |
# |
161.053 |
SC Urania 4 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
9:2 (9:2) |
# |
161.054 |
TTG 207 11 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
6:9 (0:9) |
# |
161.055 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
TTG 207 8 |
9:2 (9:1) |
# |
161.056 |
SC Urania 7 |
TTG 207 11 |
9:2 (9:0) |
# |
161.057 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
3:9 (0:9) |
# |
161.058 |
WTB 61 5 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
6:9 (4:9) |
# |
161.059 |
Horner TV 6 |
SC Urania 4 |
3:9 (0:9) |
# |
161.060 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
6:9 (2:9) |
# |
161.061 |
TTG 207 8 |
SC Urania 7 |
7:9 (8:3) |
# |
161.062 |
Walddörfer SV 3 |
TSV Wandsetal 1 |
9:2 (9:5) |
# |
161.063 |
Rahlstedter SC 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 |
9:1 (9:2) |
# |
161.064 |
SC Urania 4 |
WTB 61 5 |
9:2 (4:9) |
# |
161.065 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 |
Horner TV 6 |
8:8 (9:7) |
# |
161.066 |
TTG 207 11 |
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 3 |
8:8 (3:9) |
# |