TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 4 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Rüter, Michael TuS Finkenwerder 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 124
Busse, Constantin W E T 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 123
Schuster, Björn Harburger SC 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 120
Tomala, Adam TV Lokstedt 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 120
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 118
Kaack, Thorsten HTB 65 11 4:1 10:2 0:0 117
Maier, Bernd HEBC 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 115
Niemann, Martin HTB 65 11 0:0 13:2 1:0 115
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 10 2:2 11:1 0:0 113
Pan, Peter HTB 65 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 112
Wolf, Andreas HTB 65 11 0:0 0:0 11:0 112
Inert, Stephan GW Harburg 5 9:1 0:0 0:0 110
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 11 0:0 13:4 0:0 110
Nguyen, Duynehien HTB 65 6 6:2 2:0 0:0 108
Voigt, Marco TTV Harburg 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 108
Schmidt, Anna Maria HEBC 10 3:1 7:5 0:0 106
Treder, Tobias-Micha GW Harburg 7 7:5 2:0 0:0 106
Lema-Voigt, Federico W E T 9 0:0 12:4 0:0 106
Cordts, Marcel WTB 61 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 106
Lohmann, Christian HTB 65 9 0:0 3:1 8:1 105
Chokouh, Madjid W E T 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 105
Jettinger, Martin HEBC 10 0:0 2:2 8:1 104
Niedzolka, Dieter TuS Finkenwerder 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 103
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 6 0:0 7:2 0:0 101
Kleinschmidt, Dieter Harburger SC 11 0:0 10:7 0:0 100
Tralau, Andre WTB 61 11 0:0 12:9 0:0 99
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 98
Järvinen, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 98
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 97
Endrukat, Dieter TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 5:1 0:0 97
Schulz, Holger TTC Protesia 9 1:1 0:1 8:3 97
Brockmann, Sven TV Lokstedt 7 0:0 0:0 6:2 97
Jack, Jürgen TTC Neuenfelde 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 97
Weihrauch, Lars W E T 10 1:5 8:5 0:0 95
Oppel, Tilo von TV Lokstedt 8 0:0 2:2 6:3 95
Ruschke, Phil TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Wenzel, Thomas WTB 61 3 0:0 4:2 0:0 94
Brümmer, Marius GW Harburg 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 94
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 4 3:3 1:1 0:0 94
Schulze, Jürgen TTV Harburg 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 94
Ulatowski, Mikolaj TTV Harburg 11 0:0 10:11 0:0 94
Senckel, Heiko TTC Protesia 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 94
Storm, Thomas WTB 61 6 0:0 4:3 1:1 94
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 94
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Merten, Daniel TTC Protesia 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 93
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 93
Lück, Andreas HEBC 8 5:9 0:0 0:0 93
Gößwein, Bernd TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 2:4 6:3 93
Wolter, Dirk TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:1 2:3 5:2 93
Krüger, Axel TTV Harburg 10 0:0 0:1 9:6 93
Otto, Svenja GW Harburg 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 93
Sommer, Mischa TuS Finkenwerder 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 93
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Müller, Oliver TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Koch, Jaro W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Weber, Andre TH Eilbeck 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 92
Ahmling, Jan TuS Finkenwerder 10 0:0 8:10 0:0 92
Zeih, Hartmut TuS Finkenwerder 8 0:0 1:2 7:5 92
Reimers, Harald WTB 61 7 0:0 4:4 2:2 92
Niedrich, Ronny WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Schlüter, Thorsten HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Lewandowski, Andreas HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Paul, Susanne W E T 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 92
Otto, Jürgen HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Jensen, Daniel Tobias HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Sandberg, Rainer TV Lokstedt 9 0:0 1:0 5:6 91
Kaufner, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 91
Helk, Bernd TTV Harburg 10 0:0 0:0 8:8 90
Mohr, Kerstin GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Lemme, Lukas HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
John, Leon TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Magnet, Frederic TuS Finkenwerder 10 0:0 4:0 4:10 90
Lunt, Danny HTB 65 4 2:5 0:0 0:0 90
Küddelsmann, Karsten Harburger SC 11 6:14 0:0 0:0 90
Matthies, André Harburger SC 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 90
Matz, Michael W E T 10 0:0 4:4 4:6 90
Jaudszim, Ingo TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 90
Sirunyan, Albert WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 90
Bruger, Karlheinz Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Ohlsen, Henning W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Günther, Andreas Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Wildemann, Matthias TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 3:5 0:0 89
Soblechero, Matias GW Harburg 8 0:0 1:7 5:0 89
Seibert, Aleksandr W E T 11 0:0 2:1 5:8 89
Schilling, Silke TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kroepelin, Sebastian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Adamus, Dennis HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Frank, Timo GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Langbeck, Horst Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Burat, Günther TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Wonsak, Michael HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Löhden, Oliver HEBC 10 0:0 1:7 6:2 88
Trint, Olaf TTC Protesia 10 0:2 6:9 0:0 88
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
von Ledebur, Jochen TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Rückmann, Armin TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Fritzler, Petra TuS Finkenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Grabisz, Joachim Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Tetzner, Niklas WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Zappe, Alexander TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Omidhaghi, Iraj GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Albers, Herbert Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Bethke, Horst TuS Finkenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Fuchs, Harald TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Neupauerova, Libuse TuS Finkenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Pötter, Stephan GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Lobsien, Karsten TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 0:0 5:7 87
Scharf, Frank GW Harburg 10 0:0 0:1 6:7 87
Mendl, Helmut W E T 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Vierth, Britta TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Hacker, Andreas TTC Protesia 11 0:0 0:3 7:7 86
Tormählen, Bernd TuS Finkenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Schmiedecke, Robin TuS Finkenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Wiegert, Heiko TTC Protesia 11 5:16 0:0 0:0 85
Pietrowski, Hartwig TTC Neuenfelde 8 1:6 3:5 0:0 85
Wulf, Jendrik TTC Neuenfelde 6 0:0 0:2 2:4 83
Tangemann, Bernd TH Eilbeck 10 1:8 3:5 0:0 82
Siebner, Alexander Harburger SC 10 0:0 0:0 4:11 81
Simonsmeier, Thorsten TTV Harburg 10 0:0 4:14 0:0 81
Arensmeier, Malte TTC Neuenfelde 4 0:0 0:1 0:5 81
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 8 0:0 2:10 0:0 80
Hennig, Heiko TTC Protesia 9 2:15 0:0 0:0 79
Külper, Nico TuS Finkenwerder 7 0:0 1:13 0:0 79
Hastedt, Andreas WTB 61 8 0:0 0:0 2:10 79
Erhorn, Jonas GW Harburg 10 1:10 2:5 0:0 78
Madjidian, Kabir Harburger SC 11 0:0 3:13 0:1 78
Quast, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 6 0:0 0:1 0:7 77
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World