TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 3 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Nitschke, Michael SG Victoria/Epp. 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 127
Pantel, Alexander Germania 7 12:1 0:0 0:0 122
Schlotzhauer, Dirk ATV von 1845 8 10:4 0:0 0:0 117
Samsche, Malte Germania 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 116
Tagen, Axel von SPVGG Blankenese 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 112
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 112
Scheel, Bernd Wedeler TSV 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 110
Rothsprack, Jens ATV von 1845 8 0:0 8:2 2:0 110
Hobmeier, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 109
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 14:5 0:0 109
Denecke, Bernd SG Victoria/Epp. 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 109
Elsner, Torsten Bahrenfelder TV 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 108
Rogawski, Boris ATV von 1845 7 3:3 5:0 0:0 108
Louis, Arne Niendorfer TSV 6 4:2 6:0 0:0 108
Will, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 12:5 0:0 107
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 10 2:0 11:7 0:0 106
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 105
Nüske, Rainer ATV von 1845 6 1:1 6:1 0:0 105
Meyer, Eduard Niendorfer TSV 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 104
Hasse, Floris SV Eidelstedt 6 5:2 2:2 0:0 103
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 8:1 0:0 103
Oetzmann, Martin ATV von 1845 9 0:0 1:3 6:0 100
Japp, Alexander SPVGG Blankenese 9 1:2 8:5 0:0 99
Lozek, Michael Wedeler TSV 10 0:2 10:6 0:0 99
Brakelmann, Peter Wedeler TSV 8 1:5 7:1 0:0 99
Syben, Berthold SV Eidelstedt 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 98
Beil, Steffen Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 2:1 7:4 97
Kunth, Manfred Germania 6 0:0 0:0 7:2 97
Schoenke, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 2:3 6:2 96
Pahl, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 96
Spargel, Wilfried SPVGG Blankenese 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 96
Metschke, Stefan Wedeler TSV 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 96
Metschke, Fabian Wedeler TSV 10 7:11 0:0 0:0 96
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 0:0 10:6 96
Dargen, Sven SG Victoria/Epp. 9 2:2 6:7 0:0 96
Seifert, Martin Germania 8 3:4 3:3 0:0 96
Below, Hans Joachim Germania 9 0:0 7:5 1:2 96
Kloft, Hans-Mathias SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 95
Aslami, Kaled SV Eidelstedt 5 2:2 3:3 0:0 95
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 95
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 7 0:0 7:6 0:0 95
Grap, Bernd SV Eidelstedt 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 94
Kruse, Matthias Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Falke, Christoph SPVGG Blankenese 4 0:0 1:1 3:1 94
Vieira, Rafael Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:0 6:6 0:0 94
Grage, Ralf SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:0 2:0 7:7 94
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Rißling, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 1:3 8:4 93
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 93
Knothe, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 93
Kalkbrenner, Birger Germania 6 0:0 2:1 3:3 93
Puls, Michael Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 0:1 6:3 93
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 93
Beyer, Michael SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Bartsch, Larissa ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Moser, Peter Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 3:5 3:1 92
He, Li ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Huynh, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 92
Popall, Mario Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 6:7 0:0 92
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 92
Himmel, Marcus Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Bahrenfuß, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 91
Marten, Giselher SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 1:1 5:5 91
Funke, Christian Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 91
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Himmel, Marcus Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 90
Mittelstädt, Alexandra ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 90
Voss, Hans Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 90
Eisele, Michael SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Meyer, Wladimir Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 2:6 2:0 89
Simon, Thore Germania 6 0:0 0:0 4:5 89
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:1 1:1 89
Gattke, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Klüner, Sabine SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Markewitz-Peters, Holger Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Wegner, Jürgen SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Molzahn, Folkert Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Steiger, Karl-Heinz SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 88
Reinhardt, Finn Philip SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 3:6 0:0 88
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Ohrt, Christian Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 2:3 88
Olde, Thorben SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Vierk, Holger Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 2:3 4:6 87
Pudelko, Sascha Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 0:0 3:6 86
Wehnke, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Pantel, Klaus Germania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Gropp, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 85
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:1 5:10 0:0 85
Zippel, Björn SPVGG Blankenese 7 0:0 0:2 3:4 85
Döll, Sebastian SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:0 5:11 0:0 85
Lorenz, Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:0 0:0 5:10 83
Mattick, Bernhard Niendorfer TSV 3 0:2 0:4 0:0 83
Wehnke, Jan SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 1:6 4:5 82
Kruse, Matthias Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 0:0 4:9 82
Grassia, Arcangelo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 82
Nörenberg, Hayo Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:0 3:12 0:0 81
Pudler, Andreas Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:4 4:9 0:0 81
Helm, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 81
Erdmann, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 1:3 2:7 80
Melzer, Jan Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:0 0:1 2:8 79
Grünberg, Merten Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 2:15 0:0 0:0 78
Wullenweber, Heiko Niendorfer TSV 9 0:3 2:9 0:2 76
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World