TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 3 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Nitschke, Michael SG Victoria/Epp. 10 17:2 0:0 0:0 133
Syben, Berthold SV Eidelstedt 9 12:2 4:0 0:0 129
Pantel, Alexander Germania 8 14:1 0:0 0:0 127
Schlotzhauer, Dirk ATV von 1845 9 3:0 10:1 0:0 123
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 122
Sachau, Goli SPVGG Blankenese 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 120
Denecke, Bernd SG Victoria/Epp. 10 11:6 0:0 0:0 115
Scheel, Bernd Wedeler TSV 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 112
Metschke, Stefan Wedeler TSV 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 112
Samsche, Malte Germania 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 110
Tagen, Axel von SPVGG Blankenese 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 108
Rothsprack, Jens ATV von 1845 7 0:0 0:0 8:0 107
Meyer, Eduard Niendorfer TSV 6 2:2 6:1 0:0 106
Dargen, Sven SG Victoria/Epp. 8 0:0 9:3 0:0 105
Rogawski, Boris ATV von 1845 8 0:0 7:3 0:0 105
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 10 9:9 0:0 0:0 104
Lozek, Michael Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 13:7 0:0 104
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 9:2 0:0 104
Pahl, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 8 4:2 4:4 0:0 102
Nüske, Rainer ATV von 1845 6 0:0 4:1 2:1 101
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 5 1:0 6:2 0:0 101
Reinhardt, Finn Philip SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 2:0 7:1 101
Gropp, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 100
Seifert, Martin Germania 7 2:2 6:3 0:0 100
Liehmann, Thorsten SV Eidelstedt 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 100
Louis, Arne Niendorfer TSV 5 2:2 3:1 0:0 100
Metschke, Fabian Wedeler TSV 7 3:3 5:3 0:0 99
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 0:0 8:3 98
Elsner, Torsten Bahrenfelder TV 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 98
Spargel, Wilfried SPVGG Blankenese 9 0:1 8:5 0:0 98
Kalkbrenner, Birger Germania 6 0:0 2:1 4:1 98
Mattick, Bernhard Niendorfer TSV 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 97
Steiger, Karl-Heinz SG Victoria/Epp. 5 0:0 3:1 2:1 97
Moser, Peter Wedeler TSV 10 0:2 10:8 0:0 96
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SV Eidelstedt 4 3:3 0:0 2:0 96
Below, Hans Joachim Germania 9 0:0 6:7 2:0 95
Wehnke, Jan SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 4:3 2:1 95
Ceplis, Harry Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 95
Funke, Christian Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 3:1 2:3 94
Grünberg, Merten Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 4:2 94
Japp, Alexander SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 6:6 0:0 94
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 94
Voss, Hans Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 3:2 0:0 94
Rosenbladt, Tim Germania 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Knothe, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:2 6:5 0:0 93
Wullenweber, Heiko Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 93
Döll, Sebastian SG Victoria/Epp. 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 92
Nörenberg, Hayo Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 7:9 0:0 92
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Madsen, Werner SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 92
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Germania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Himmel, Marcus Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
He, Li ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Beil, Steffen Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 1:5 6:2 91
Falke, Christoph SPVGG Blankenese 5 0:0 1:3 3:1 91
Olde, Thorben SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Huynh, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 0:0 6:6 90
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Messerschmidt, Klaus-Dieter Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Meinhardt, Mogens Niendorfer TSV 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 90
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 6:10 0:0 89
Pudelko, Sascha Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 0:0 5:6 89
Popall, Mario Wedeler TSV 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 89
Hasse, Floris SV Eidelstedt 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 89
Aslami, Kaled SV Eidelstedt 3 0:2 2:2 0:0 89
Vierk, Holger Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 3:4 0:1 89
Grage, Ralf SG Victoria/Epp. 7 0:0 3:6 1:1 88
Lorenz, Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 8 0:0 0:0 4:5 88
Brakelmann, Peter Wedeler TSV 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 88
Zippel, Björn SPVGG Blankenese 4 0:0 1:1 1:3 88
Meyer, Wladimir Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 1:3 3:3 88
Wehnke, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 88
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 88
Kühling, Rolf SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Helm, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schindler, Wolfgang SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Mittelstädt, Alexandra ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Lozek, Michael Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Lehnhardt, Dieter Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Vogel, Jürgen ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Vierk, Rainer Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kunth, Manfred Germania 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 87
Kruse, Matthias Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 0:0 5:7 87
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Nguyen, Kenny SV Eidelstedt 3 0:2 1:3 0:0 86
Ptakowski, Holger SV Eidelstedt 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 86
Grassia, Arcangelo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 1:3 4:5 86
Rudolph, Gerd SPVGG Blankenese 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 86
Pantel, Klaus Germania 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 86
Schoenke, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 1:4 1:1 85
Rißling, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 0:0 4:7 85
Molzahn, Folkert Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 85
Puls, Michael Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 1:5 0:0 84
Himmel, Marcus Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 84
Erdmann, Tim Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:3 3:6 0:0 82
Wendel, Felix Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 0:3 0:0 82
Simon, Thore Germania 5 0:0 0:2 1:4 82
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 81
Will, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 3:14 0:0 0:0 81
Oetzmann, Martin ATV von 1845 8 2:11 0:0 0:0 80
Ricken, Mark Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 0:4 2:5 80
Pudler, Andreas Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 2:11 0:0 0:0 79
Melzer, Jan Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 1:6 0:1 79
Vieira, Rafael Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 1:10 0:0 0:0 78
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 0:8 3:4 77
Ohrt, Christian Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 0:2 0:4 74
Kloft, Hans-Mathias SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 0:13 1:1 73
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World