TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 3 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Niendorfer TSV 3 Bahrenfelder TV 2 9:3 (4:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 SV Eidelstedt 4 5:9 (1:9) #
ATV von 1845 3 Wedeler TSV 3 9:4 (9:3) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SPVGG Blankenese 2 3:9 (7:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 9:1 (5:9) #
G F S V 2 Germania 3 0:0 (0:0) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 Niendorfer TSV 3 8:8 (5:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 Wedeler TSV 4 8:8 (6:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 2 ATV von 1845 3 1:9 (1:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:1 (9:7) #
Germania 3 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 9:5 (8:8) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 G F S V 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 Wedeler TSV 3 6:9 (2:9) #
Wedeler TSV 4 SPVGG Blankenese 2 7:9 (3:9) #
ATV von 1845 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 9:1 (9:2) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 Germania 3 1:9 (0:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 G F S V 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 SV Eidelstedt 4 3:9 (7:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 2 Niendorfer TSV 3 9:2 (9:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 Wedeler TSV 4 8:8 (8:8) #
Germania 3 ATV von 1845 3 9:3 (5:9) #
G F S V 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 (0:0) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 Bahrenfelder TV 2 9:1 (6:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 SV Eidelstedt 4 9:3 (6:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 9:3 (9:7) #
Wedeler TSV 4 Germania 3 6:9 (8:8) #
ATV von 1845 3 G F S V 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:9 (3:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 SPVGG Blankenese 2 6:9 (4:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 Wedeler TSV 3 9:5 (4:9) #
Germania 3 Niendorfer TSV 3 9:7 (9:4) #
G F S V 2 Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 (0:0) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 ATV von 1845 3 3:9 (0:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 Bahrenfelder TV 2 2:9 (3:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 SV Eidelstedt 4 5:9 (9:3) #
SPVGG Blankenese 2 Wedeler TSV 3 8:8 (2:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 G F S V 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Wedeler TSV 4 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 3:9 (1:9) #
ATV von 1845 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:1 (9:2) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 Germania 3 8:8 (8:8) #
Wedeler TSV 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 9:5 (9:6) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 SPVGG Blankenese 2 7:9 (8:8) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 Niendorfer TSV 3 9:2 (5:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 Wedeler TSV 4 4:9 (5:9) #
ATV von 1845 3 Bahrenfelder TV 2 9:0 (9:4) #
G F S V 2 SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 (0:0) #
Germania 3 Wedeler TSV 3 6:9 (8:8) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 SPVGG Blankenese 2 2:9 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:0 (9:5) #
Wedeler TSV 4 ATV von 1845 3 5:9 (3:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 9:6 (7:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 G F S V 2 0:0 (0:0) #
SPVGG Blankenese 2 Germania 3 1:9 (1:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 8:8 (5:9) #
ATV von 1845 3 Niendorfer TSV 3 9:0 (9:1) #
Wedeler TSV 4 Bahrenfelder TV 2 9:4 (7:9) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SV Eidelstedt 4 0:9 (2:9) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 Wedeler TSV 3 9:4 (8:8) #
G F S V 2 SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Germania 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 9:4 (9:3) #
Niendorfer TSV 3 Wedeler TSV 4 8:8 (4:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 4 ATV von 1845 3 7:9 (4:9) #
Wedeler TSV 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 9:4 (9:2) #
SPVGG Blankenese 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 5:9 (9:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 G F S V 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Bahrenfelder TV 2 Germania 3 4:9 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World