TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 2 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
VfL Börnsen 2 TSV Glinde 4 6:9 (5:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 WTB 61 4 9:7 (5:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 SV Curslack 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Horner TV 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 8:8 (4:9) #
SC Allermöhe 2 SC Urania 3 2:9 (0:9) #
TSV Glinde 3 TTG Südstormarn 2 9:4 (5:9) #
WTB 61 4 VfL Börnsen 2 5:9 (0:9) #
SV Curslack 2 VfL Geesthacht 2 7:9 (0:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:3 (8:8) #
SC Urania 3 Horner TV 4 9:0 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 SC Allermöhe 2 9:5 (9:5) #
TSV Glinde 4 TSV Glinde 3 9:7 (9:4) #
VfL Börnsen 2 SV Curslack 2 0:0 (0:0) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 9:4 (4:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 SC Urania 3 1:9 (1:9) #
Horner TV 4 TTG Südstormarn 2 6:9 (2:9) #
SC Allermöhe 2 TSV Glinde 3 9:6 (8:8) #
TSV Glinde 4 WTB 61 4 9:0 (8:8) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 VfL Börnsen 2 6:9 (5:9) #
SC Urania 3 VfL Geesthacht 2 9:0 (9:0) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:0 (9:1) #
TSV Glinde 3 Horner TV 4 9:2 (9:4) #
SC Allermöhe 2 TSV Glinde 4 1:9 (3:9) #
SV Curslack 2 WTB 61 4 0:0 (0:0) #
VfL Börnsen 2 SC Urania 3 7:9 (3:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 TTG Südstormarn 2 8:8 (5:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 TSV Glinde 3 2:9 (9:6) #
Horner TV 4 SC Allermöhe 2 2:9 (2:9) #
WTB 61 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 4:9 (5:9) #
TSV Glinde 4 SV Curslack 2 0:0 (0:0) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 VfL Börnsen 2 1:9 (2:9) #
TSV Glinde 3 VfL Geesthacht 2 9:2 (9:2) #
SC Allermöhe 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:5 (9:6) #
Horner TV 4 TSV Glinde 4 3:9 (5:9) #
SC Urania 3 WTB 61 4 9:1 (9:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 SV Curslack 2 0:0 (0:0) #
VfL Börnsen 2 TSV Glinde 3 9:3 (8:8) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 SC Allermöhe 2 9:6 (4:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 Horner TV 4 4:9 (2:9) #
WTB 61 4 TTG Südstormarn 2 4:9 (1:9) #
SV Curslack 2 SC Urania 3 0:0 (0:0) #
TSV Glinde 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 6:9 (9:4) #
SC Allermöhe 2 VfL Börnsen 2 6:9 (2:9) #
Horner TV 4 VfL Geesthacht 2 7:9 (2:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 TSV Glinde 4 8:8 (2:9) #
TSV Glinde 3 WTB 61 4 9:2 (9:0) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 SV Curslack 2 0:0 (0:0) #
SC Urania 3 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 9:0 (9:2) #
VfL Börnsen 2 Horner TV 4 9:3 (8:8) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:3 (8:8) #
WTB 61 4 SC Allermöhe 2 8:8 (3:9) #
SV Curslack 2 TSV Glinde 3 0:0 (0:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 TTG Südstormarn 2 9:4 (5:9) #
TSV Glinde 4 SC Urania 3 3:9 (4:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 VfL Börnsen 2 1:9 (2:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 TSV Glinde 4 2:9 (4:9) #
Horner TV 4 WTB 61 4 8:8 (9:2) #
SC Allermöhe 2 SV Curslack 2 0:0 (0:0) #
TSV Glinde 3 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 9:3 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 SC Urania 3 0:9 (2:9) #
VfL Börnsen 2 VfL Geesthacht 2 9:2 (9:3) #
WTB 61 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 7:9 (2:7) #
SV Curslack 2 Horner TV 4 0:0 (0:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 SC Allermöhe 2 9:3 (9:7) #
SC Urania 3 TSV Glinde 3 9:4 (8:8) #
TSV Glinde 4 TTG Südstormarn 2 8:8 (8:8) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World