TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Guska, Artur SC Poppenbüttel 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 134
Kostny, Oliver TH Eilbeck 11 16:4 0:0 0:0 126
Harth, Arne SC Condor 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 123
Keil, Stefan SC Condor 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 118
Reyher, Olaf Rahlstedter TC 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 118
Schmidt, Jan Claudius TTG 207 9 12:4 0:0 0:0 117
Döhring, Stefan TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 7:0 5:0 111
Hartmann, Dennis Walddörfer SV 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 111
Wülfken, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 12:3 0:0 110
Schley, Janek TH Eilbeck 11 3:3 10:3 0:0 108
Schulze, Klaus-Peter Rahlstedter TC 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 108
Klein, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 13:4 0:0 108
Foth, André Walddörfer SV 10 4:2 9:5 0:0 106
Tepesch, Joachim Germania 9 2:2 11:3 0:0 106
Gafron, Walter Germania 9 0:0 4:0 9:3 104
Tietgen, André TH Eilbeck 3 5:0 0:0 0:0 104
Jürs, Stefan Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 0:0 14:2 104
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 103
Springer, Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 102
Adam, Thorsten Germania 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 102
Maas, Hans Herrmann Rahlstedter TC 11 0:0 3:1 10:4 102
Garben, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 101
Piela, Stephan TTG 207 11 9:11 0:0 0:0 101
Nickel, Michael TTG 207 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 101
Greiser, Norbert TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 1:4 9:3 0:0 101
Senkpiel, Sven Walddörfer SV 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 100
Rubarth, Fabian Blau-Gold 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 100
Lange, Rene SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:2 11:6 0:0 99
Lampe, Bernhard Germania 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 98
Hoffmann, Oliver SC Condor 9 0:0 10:7 0:0 98
Berg, Manfred SC Poppenbüttel 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 98
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 3 0:0 5:1 0:0 97
Haensel, Andreas Germania 5 0:0 2:0 5:2 97
Rothaug, Stefan TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 0:0 5:1 97
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 96
Dördelmann, Sven TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 96
Hamann, Ewald SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 4:0 4:5 96
Soltau, Rolf TTG 207 11 0:0 9:9 0:0 96
Klein, Peter Blau-Gold 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 96
Smolle, Jerome Germania 8 0:0 6:4 2:2 96
Oppermann, Nils TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 95
Wulf, Raymond Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 2:7 8:0 95
Block, Friedrich SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 95
Lange, Jonas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:2 9:7 0:0 95
Hamm, Markus TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 8:5 95
Feldmann, Alexander SC Poppenbüttel 7 5:7 0:0 0:0 95
Lukannek, Timo Walddörfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 95
Günter, Torben TTG 207 2 2:1 0:0 0:0 95
Groenefeld, Dirk TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:0 7:4 94
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 11 0:0 0:1 10:6 94
Lindberg, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 2:5 5:4 0:0 93
Urak, Turhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 2:0 0:1 93
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 93
Hasenbring, Ulf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 93
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 92
Reichel, Tim Blau-Gold 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 92
Wendel, Dietmar Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Behrens, Bastian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Gatzemeier, Karsten Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 92
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Henning, Heinz Rahlstedter TC 8 0:0 6:7 0:0 92
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 92
Haase, Wilfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Hebel, Krzysztof SC Condor 10 0:0 7:10 0:0 91
Freimuth, Jürgen Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 7:10 0:0 91
Witt, Volker Germania 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Mainka, Jens SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 4:3 91
Kress, Detlev Germania 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Kummer, Peter SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Moser, Malte TSV Sasel 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Tashiro, Mattias TSV Sasel 11 0:0 0:0 8:8 90
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Knitter, Mateusz TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 90
Förster, Sven Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 90
Kasper, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 3:4 1:2 89
Berger, Wolfgang TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 0:0 1:3 6:5 89
Kruse, Oliver TSV Sasel 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 89
Rosenbladt, Tim Germania 7 0:0 5:8 0:0 89
Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Schulte, Dirk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Stolz, Berthold SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Wünsche, Phillip Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kruse, Tobias TSV Sasel 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 88
Parnow, Steven SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Hoßfeld, Bert Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Krüger, Andreas SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 88
Wenkens, Olaf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Milla, Jörg TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Köster, Dirk TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Neu, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Marler, Bernd SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:3 7:6 88
Bohnhoff, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Graf, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Leisner, Mike Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Willmer, Ingo Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 4 0:4 2:2 0:0 87
Jürs, Michael Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Bartels, Jan SC Condor 9 0:0 1:3 5:6 87
Zawadzki, Jonasz TSV Sasel 2 0:2 0:1 0:0 86
Poeze, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 86
Dietterle, Peter TSV Sasel 10 0:0 2:7 4:3 86
Raabe, Peter Blau-Gold 9 0:0 5:11 0:0 86
Hiebenga, Gerhard Blau-Gold 8 0:2 4:7 0:0 86
Dastschi, Ernesto Germania 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 86
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 85
Doan, Quang Chanh SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 0:2 5:6 85
Lemke, Gerd Rahlstedter TC 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 85
Wyczolkowski, Adam Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 5:13 0:0 84
Karg, Nicolas SC Condor 8 0:0 0:2 4:7 84
Milla, Florin TH Eilbeck 5 1:8 0:0 0:0 84
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:1 0:3 84
Nitz, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 83
Girndt, Dietmar SC Poppenbüttel 8 2:5 0:6 0:0 82
Stuhlmann, Bernd Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 0:0 4:10 82
Cao, Tho-Quang TSV Sasel 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 82
Eggerstedt, Werner SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 3:11 0:0 81
Maack, Jürgen TSV Sasel 6 0:1 1:8 0:0 81
Cao, Van Luong Blau-Gold 10 0:0 0:6 4:4 81
Silber, Stephan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 6 0:0 0:0 1:7 81
Lorenz, Jürgen SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 1:4 0:3 80
Cunis, Ragnar Blau-Gold 9 0:0 0:1 3:9 80
Ohge, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:2 0:4 0:5 76
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World