TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 4 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Sakuth, Philipp TV Fischbek 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 148
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 139
Stühm, Marko Buxtehude 7 11:2 0:0 0:0 136
Klüsener, Jann Horner TV 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 134
Simon, Dirk Harvestehude 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 133
Weiß, David HSV 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 131
Jordan, Rainer E T V 9 0:0 13:2 0:0 131
Birkhoff, Claus Harvestehude 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 130
Janke, Volkmar E T V 10 0:0 9:3 3:0 128
Chrobok, Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 128
Fraas, Henning HSV 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 126
Waschau, Tobias TTC Neuenfelde 9 3:1 9:4 0:0 126
Olf, Torsten HT 16 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 126
Trove, Jürgen E T V 9 7:4 3:2 0:0 126
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 125
Ha Ngoc, Quynh-Christian HT 16 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 124
Buschsenja, Volker Altländer SC 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 124
Cobo, Elvir TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 0:0 11:2 123
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 122
Kanitz, Vincent TV Fischbek 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 122
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 10 0:0 0:0 11:3 121
Quast, Nicolas TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:0 8:1 0:0 121
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 8 0:0 8:5 0:0 120
Franke, Markus E T V 7 0:0 0:0 8:1 120
Storr, Ulrich HSV 8 1:2 8:4 0:0 119
Wulf, Markus TTC Neuenfelde 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 119
Lagrain, Norbert TV Fischbek 10 0:0 12:8 0:0 119
Spengler, Ralph Buxtehude 10 2:6 8:2 0:0 119
Schlie, Christian Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 13:3 119
Gatzemeier, Stefan TV Fischbek 6 0:0 7:3 0:0 118
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 118
Hinnrichs, Stephan HT 16 9 0:2 11:5 0:0 118
Otte, Matthias GW Harburg 7 0:2 8:4 0:0 116
Henne, Heiko Harvestehude 10 0:0 6:3 3:3 116
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 8 0:0 3:0 4:5 114
Koslowski, Thorsten Altländer SC 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 114
Park, Han-Ul Harvestehude 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 114
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 0:0 8:5 113
Wichmann, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:2 9:7 0:0 113
Balzer, Jan-Ronald Buxtehude 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 112
Bednarek, Kevin HT 16 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Brümmer, Marius GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:0 6:4 112
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 9:10 0:0 112
Wienberg, Markus HT 16 8 0:0 6:7 2:0 112
Kraschon, Stefan HT 16 5 0:0 2:2 3:1 112
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 10 0:0 1:6 8:1 111
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 11 4:6 3:5 0:0 111
Groening, Sten Buxtehude 5 0:0 4:4 0:0 111
Landolfi, Pierre Buxtehude 9 0:0 0:1 7:4 111
Hobmeier, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Keller, Michael HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Wehnke, Karsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 2:0 5:6 110
Fricke, Dr.Jens Horner TV 7 0:0 0:0 5:4 110
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Treder, Tobias-Micha GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Dede, Daniel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Lustinetz, Jannik Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 109
Schölzel, Tobias Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 5:7 0:0 109
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Niestroj, Marco TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Safonov, Wlademir Buxtehude 5 0:0 0:1 3:2 108
Mainka, Oliver Horner TV 6 0:0 4:6 1:1 108
Plösser, Heinz Harvestehude 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Müller, Steffen HSV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 108
Wendt, Karsten HSV 9 0:0 2:2 5:7 107
Durdak, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 1:1 4:5 107
Mecklenburg, Jörn Altländer SC 7 0:0 0:2 5:4 107
Zastrow, Stefan Harvestehude 8 0:2 5:6 0:0 107
Osterroht, Cedric von Harvestehude 8 0:2 5:6 0:0 107
Kohlmeyer, Heiko SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 1:6 5:1 107
Bednarek, Dennis HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Zart, Jörg TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Thamri, Souhaib HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Röver, Hans-Heinrich Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Roth, David HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kroll, Joachim HT 16 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Bundt, Manfred Altländer SC 10 0:0 6:11 0:0 106
Böckel, Dieter E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Häusgen, Günter Buxtehude 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Mitrowan, Manfred HSV 9 0:0 6:11 0:0 105
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:0 4:8 0:0 105
Wehland, Achim Buxtehude 5 0:0 2:5 0:0 105
Ziegler, Ralph Horner TV 6 0:4 3:3 0:0 105
Köpke, Peter Altländer SC 11 0:0 7:13 0:0 105
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 10 0:0 0:0 6:8 105
Eichwald, Kurt TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Gratopp, Thomas Horner TV 8 0:0 5:11 0:0 104
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 9 0:0 1:1 4:7 104
Fink, Andreas E T V 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 104
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Hüll, Ralf Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 4:14 0:0 0:0 103
Rauer, Daniel Buxtehude 8 0:0 1:4 3:4 103
Brill, Holger Horner TV 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 103
Beetz, Andreas Harvestehude 8 0:0 0:0 4:8 103
Urban, Axel Horner TV 5 0:0 0:4 2:2 103
Walter, Alois Harvestehude 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 103
Martins-Grande, Daniel HT 16 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Lange, Ole HT 16 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 102
Di Gaudio, Vicenzo Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 1:7 101
Pein, Marco Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 0:0 2:12 1:1 99
Seghir, Haytem SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:0 0:7 98
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 9 0:0 0:0 3:9 98
Czepoks, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:11 0:0 0:0 96
Belde, Andreas HT 16 9 0:0 2:4 0:9 96
Schubert, Dr.Dirk HSV 6 0:0 0:0 0:5 95
Peschel, Uwe GW Harburg 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World