TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 4 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Stühm, Marko Buxtehude 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 148
Klüsener, Jann Horner TV 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 147
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 11 2:2 13:1 0:0 134
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 134
Olf, Torsten HT 16 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 133
Schütt, David Buxtehude 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 132
Fraas, Henning HSV 11 0:0 16:3 0:0 132
Sakuth, Philipp TV Fischbek 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 132
Ha Ngoc, Quynh-Christian HT 16 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 131
Simon, Dirk Harvestehude 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 131
Wulf, Markus TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 13:2 2:1 131
Birkhoff, Claus Harvestehude 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 129
Fink, Andreas E T V 10 0:0 2:0 12:1 127
Gatzemeier, Stefan TV Fischbek 11 0:0 14:6 0:0 125
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 124
Tölpe, Stephan E T V 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 123
Spengler, Ralph Buxtehude 11 0:0 13:7 0:0 122
Kanitz, Vincent TV Fischbek 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 122
Lustinetz, Jannik Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 121
Otte, Matthias GW Harburg 10 0:0 1:1 11:2 121
Lagrain, Norbert TV Fischbek 10 0:0 12:6 0:0 121
Waschau, Tobias TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 1:1 10:2 120
Kroll, Joachim HT 16 9 3:1 7:6 0:0 119
Buschsenja, Volker Altländer SC 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 119
Chrobok, Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 119
Wichmann, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 2:6 10:3 0:0 119
Brill, Holger Horner TV 9 7:7 1:2 0:0 117
Mitrowan, Manfred HSV 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 117
Koslowski, Thorsten Altländer SC 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 116
Groening, Sten Buxtehude 10 0:0 0:0 9:4 116
Gratopp, Thomas Horner TV 7 0:0 3:2 5:1 116
Wienberg, Markus HT 16 9 0:0 1:0 9:4 116
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 9 6:7 2:2 0:0 116
Hinnrichs, Stephan HT 16 9 1:0 8:8 0:0 115
Hennig, Heiko HT 16 10 0:0 5:5 5:2 114
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 11 1:1 9:9 0:0 114
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 11 0:0 1:1 10:6 114
Mainka, Oliver Horner TV 8 1:2 6:6 0:0 112
Urban, Axel Horner TV 10 0:0 2:0 6:6 112
Bundt, Manfred Altländer SC 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 112
Brümmer, Marius GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Park, Han-Ul Harvestehude 5 0:0 2:2 4:1 112
Ziegler, Ralph Horner TV 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 112
Kraschon, Stefan HT 16 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 111
Trove, Jürgen E T V 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 111
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 11 0:0 5:7 5:4 110
Zastrow, Stefan Harvestehude 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 110
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 11 0:0 1:1 9:8 110
Wehland, Achim Buxtehude 4 2:2 1:2 0:0 110
Schölzel, Tobias Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 0:0 4:4 0:0 110
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Niestroj, Marco TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Janßen, Thomas Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Järvinen, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Glischinski, Daniel HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Osterroht, Cedric von Harvestehude 11 1:1 7:11 0:0 109
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 109
Quast, Nicolas TTC Neuenfelde 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 109
Dede, Daniel SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 1:0 1:2 109
Treder, Tobias-Micha GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Henne, Heiko Harvestehude 8 0:0 2:5 4:2 108
Pein, Marco Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 0:0 5:5 108
Schwarz, Marco E T V 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Wolter, Dirk TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Liu, Cheng HSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Jähnig, Benjamin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 8 0:0 4:4 1:4 107
Schlie, Christian Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 3:6 3:2 107
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:0 0:2 6:5 107
Zhang, Chengwu HSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Franke, Markus E T V 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 107
Fricke, Dr.Jens Horner TV 6 0:0 4:6 0:2 106
Bruchlos, Michaela E T V 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 106
Jordan, Rainer E T V 10 3:11 3:2 0:0 106
Storr, Ulrich HSV 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 106
Wehnke, Karsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 1:1 4:6 106
Hüll, Ralf Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Bartsch, Kristoffer Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Plösser, Heinz Harvestehude 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 106
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Czepoks, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 3 1:4 0:0 0:0 106
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Mehlfeld, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Scharf, Frank GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Francke, Michael Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Häusgen, Günter Buxtehude 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Wiessner, Christian E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Grünberg, Merten Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Landolfi, Pierre Buxtehude 7 0:0 1:1 3:6 105
Wesseloh, Ulrich HSV 4 0:0 0:0 2:5 105
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 11 0:0 0:0 6:8 105
Cobo, Elvir TTC Neuenfelde 7 3:10 0:0 0:0 105
Safonov, Wlademir Buxtehude 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 105
Bartels, Stephan SV Wilhelmsburg 8 3:10 0:0 0:0 104
Janke, Volkmar E T V 10 0:0 6:13 0:0 104
Böckel, Dieter E T V 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 104
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Beetz, Andreas Harvestehude 6 0:0 0:0 3:8 103
Köpke, Peter Altländer SC 5 0:0 2:8 0:0 103
Mecklenburg, Jörn Altländer SC 10 0:0 4:8 2:5 103
Belde, Andreas HT 16 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 103
Schubert, Dr.Dirk HSV 5 0:0 1:1 1:6 103
Müller, Steffen HSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:6 102
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:2 3:6 0:0 102
Rauer, Daniel Buxtehude 9 0:0 4:11 0:1 101
Wendt, Karsten HSV 11 4:17 0:0 0:0 100
Walter, Alois Harvestehude 4 0:0 0:0 0:7 100
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:1 3:7 0:2 99
Di Gaudio, Vicenzo Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 1:7 1:3 99
Durdak, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 0:3 3:6 98
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 10 0:0 3:15 0:0 96
Kohlmeyer, Heiko SV Wilhelmsburg 10 1:12 0:2 0:0 92
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World