TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 3 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Strobitzki, Stefan FC St. Pauli 10 19:1 0:0 0:0 151
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 145
Unterseher, Frank TuS Ottensen 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 141
Heye, Karsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 141
Rump, Norbert BW Schenefeld 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 138
Korkmaz, Yalcin BW Schenefeld 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 134
Butler, Charles BW Schenefeld 11 2:0 14:3 0:0 134
Timm, Michael SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 7:2 5:0 0:0 133
Heide, Helmut ATV von 1845 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 133
Hoenig, Markus TuS Ottensen 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 131
Lüder, Jochen E T V 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 128
Brüggemann, Peter SV Lurup 11 7:5 6:2 0:0 128
Seibel, Stefan TuS Ottensen 10 3:1 11:4 0:0 127
Weigand, Lars Rissener SV 11 11:9 0:0 0:0 126
Richter, Dennis Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 2:0 11:4 0:0 126
Crone, Sebastian Rissener SV 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 123
Röpcke, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 0:0 12:6 0:0 123
Moser, Matthias Wedeler TSV 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 122
Schweinberger, Martin ATV von 1845 9 0:0 2:0 10:2 122
Sudeikat, Jörn FC St. Pauli 11 0:0 2:2 14:3 121
Franke, Jürgen Sebastian ATV von 1845 9 0:0 10:5 0:0 120
Sowinski, Thomas TuS Ottensen 11 0:0 12:8 0:0 119
Schömenauer, Sten E T V 10 8:8 2:2 0:0 119
Petersen, Andreas SV Lurup 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 119
Dehler, Markus Rissener SV 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 119
Rüschmann, Holger SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 2:1 7:3 117
Kramer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 6 0:0 5:3 2:0 116
Vries, Christoph de SPVGG Blankenese 9 0:0 8:6 0:0 116
Kozok, Adam SV Lurup 4 0:0 0:0 6:0 116
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 3 0:0 1:0 3:0 115
Sachau, Goli SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 10:9 0:0 115
Ahrens, Michael SV Lurup 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 115
Ivers, Enrico SV Lurup 9 0:0 9:7 0:0 115
Ulrich, Jan Rissener SV 8 0:0 2:2 6:2 115
Piskorzynski, Filip FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 2:0 4:0 115
Chrobok, Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Harms, Thorsten FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 0:0 6:1 114
Liehmann, Thorsten SV Eidelstedt 9 2:2 6:6 0:0 114
Conrad, Lars BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 11 1:1 7:8 0:0 113
Schütt, Andreas Rissener SV 9 0:0 0:0 7:4 113
Wichmann, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Dauphin, Mika ATV von 1845 10 2:1 6:9 0:0 112
Wendt, Oliver Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 112
Honscha, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 9:6 112
Petersen, Jürgen E T V 10 0:0 6:9 4:0 112
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Mimietz, Detlef E T V 11 0:2 9:9 0:0 111
He, Li ATV von 1845 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 111
Reinhardt, Finn Philip SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schlotzhauer, Dirk ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Rogawski, Boris ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Rothsprack, Jens ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Langwaldt, Silke ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Madrzyk, Bartek BW Schenefeld 7 0:0 0:0 5:4 110
Bromma, Norbert Rissener SV 11 0:4 8:6 0:0 110
Brune, Oliver Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 2:3 6:4 110
Pagel, Marco FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 4:4 2:2 110
Will, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Tratz, Karl-Heinz BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schweda, Klaus E T V 10 0:0 2:1 5:6 109
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 11 0:0 7:10 0:0 109
Wirasmo, Daniel BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Horstmann, Hartmut SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Mehlhorn, Joachim E T V 3 1:2 0:0 0:0 109
Meyer, Stefan FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Lustinetz, Jannik Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Aslami, Kaled SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Brakelmann, Peter Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Ott-Hackmann, Harald Wedeler TSV 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 108
Wehnke, Jan SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:1 1:0 108
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:5 6:5 0:0 107
Aßmann, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 10 5:12 0:0 0:0 107
Grönsfeld, Marion SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Claasen, Bernd ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:2 1:0 107
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Wiggenhorn, Theodor BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 3:6 3:3 106
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Ott, Jurij ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Schölzel, Tobias Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Rave, Gerhard SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Metschke, Fabian Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Grassia, Arcangelo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Holtz, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kersten, Jens SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Bittrich, Tobias SPVGG Blankenese 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 106
Kelting, Ben SPVGG Blankenese 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 106
Pylyptchuk, Artjon Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 106
Harms, Ulrich SV Eidelstedt 9 2:3 3:8 0:0 106
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Japp, Alexander SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Nüske, Rainer ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Thelosen, Till TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Niemeyer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Kloft, Hans-Mathias SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Herrmann, Felix TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:0 1:5 104
Friedemann, Thomas E T V 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 104
Seibold, Mark SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:2 3:6 1:1 104
Helm, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 103
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 103
Glazounov, Vladimir BW Schenefeld 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 103
Kliem, Markus Rissener SV 7 0:0 0:0 3:6 103
Korn, Michael SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 3:8 1:2 103
Henkel, Gordon TuS Ottensen 9 0:0 0:0 4:8 102
Haberland, Bernd E T V 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 102
Bahrenfuß, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 1:1 1:6 102
Knutz, Uwe Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Appel, Christian SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 0:0 5:10 101
Seidensticker, Werner SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 0:8 5:2 101
Lindner, Patric SV Lurup 11 0:0 0:1 5:9 101
Klemp, Jobst-Waldemar SV Eidelstedt 7 2:11 0:0 0:0 101
Fenn, Hartmuth Wedeler TSV 11 0:0 0:1 4:9 99
Horstmann, Peter SV Lurup 10 0:0 3:10 1:3 99
Werner, Frank FC St. Pauli 9 0:6 3:9 0:0 98
Nielsen, Sven FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 3:15 0:0 98
Siemen, Armin FC St. Pauli 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 97
Ptakowski, Holger SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 1:2 1:8 97
Fröse, Jan TuS Ottensen 10 0:0 0:5 2:6 94
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 1:17 0:0 0:0 93
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World