TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Prakopenka, Wladislaw TTG Südstormarn 9 17:0 0:0 0:0 154
Leske, Michael TSV Reinbek 10 17:2 0:0 0:0 151
Indinger, Thomas TSV Reinbek 10 13:2 0:0 0:0 149
Hickisch, Moritz WTB 61 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 144
Chu, André TTG Südstormarn 10 1:0 13:0 0:0 142
Trinh, Antonio WTB 61 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 134
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 134
Zieske, Thomas SV Curslack 10 2:0 9:2 0:0 133
Jetter, Lars TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 1:0 11:0 131
Siggelkow, Arne TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 8:2 0:0 130
Graf, Ingo SV Curslack 11 5:4 6:1 0:0 129
Paulun, Ben Cedric SC Wentorf 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 128
Beganovic, Izet TTG Südstormarn 10 8:7 1:0 0:0 126
Goroncy, Florian TH Eilbeck 10 6:5 4:1 0:0 125
Tran, Quoc Thanh WTB 61 11 3:1 9:6 0:0 124
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 10:9 0:0 0:0 124
Teuber, Marc-Oliver SV Curslack 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 124
Menge, Andreas TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 8:4 0:0 123
Witt, Rudolf TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 8:4 1:0 123
Budde, Norbert TH Eilbeck 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 120
Heinelt, Hubertus TSV Glinde 11 0:0 9:6 0:0 119
Manthey, Carsten TH Eilbeck 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 118
Nöbbe, Andre HT 16 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 118
Asmussen, Ralf WTB 61 9 0:0 1:1 8:2 118
Barthel, Frank SC Wentorf 9 0:0 8:5 0:0 118
Nöhden, Lars TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 0:0 7:3 117
Preußke, Gerd TH Eilbeck 10 2:4 5:2 0:0 117
Larsch, Kay SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 9:7 0:0 116
Balcke, Andreas TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 6:5 2:1 116
Kostny, Oliver TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 2:0 2:0 116
Neises, Andreas SV Curslack 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 116
Surek, Tim VfL Geesthacht 6 5:5 0:1 0:0 115
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 9 0:0 3:3 5:2 115
Jäckstein, Jonas TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Puschik, Manfred Horner TV 11 2:2 6:7 0:0 114
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Schuster, Daniel SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 7:7 0:0 113
Schley, Janek TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 3:0 1:1 113
Dietrich, Klaus TTC Protesia 7 5:7 0:1 0:0 112
Thoele, Klaus Peter Horner TV 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 112
Lindner, Klaus TSV Glinde 11 0:0 1:2 7:4 112
Hedemann Jimenez, Marco TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 112
Odemann, Stephan SV Curslack 5 0:0 2:2 1:0 112
Wienberg, Markus HT 16 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Cordts, Marcel WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Witthöft, Rene TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 111
Sander, Nick WTB 61 8 0:0 0:0 6:4 111
Aschpurwis, Thomas Horner TV 8 5:9 0:0 0:0 111
Weidler, Horst SC Wentorf 10 0:2 7:6 0:0 111
Hinnrichs, Stephan HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Köhler-Göb, Lasse SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Kaempf, Christopher TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Knuth, Kevin TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schmidt, Rüdiger VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Kamlott, Werner TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 0:0 6:5 110
Braun, Marco HT 16 11 1:1 7:10 0:0 110
Horn, Wolfgang SV Curslack 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Brüsehoff, Kristian TSV Glinde 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 110
Voß, Helmut TSV Glinde 9 0:0 0:0 6:5 110
Klebaner, Borislav SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Dunker, Julia TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Lau, Karim TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Lou, Jin Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Kirschner, Florian HT 16 10 0:0 5:7 2:2 109
Hudemann, Hendryk HT 16 11 0:0 0:0 8:7 109
Fischer, Dieter TSV Glinde 11 6:13 0:0 0:0 109
Völkel, Marcel SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 0:0 5:4 109
Bastian, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Jähnig, Benjamin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Stapel, Jürgen TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Freitag, Thomas VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Liedtke, Andreas VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Roepke, Michael TTC Protesia 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 108
Jülich, Christian TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Weißmann, Volker VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 2:5 5:3 108
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Waterkamp, Marcel TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 108
Dördelmann, Sven TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Weber, Andre TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Lütten, Olaf SV Curslack 8 0:0 1:0 3:5 107
Merten, Daniel TTC Protesia 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 107
Gonzales Reyes, Jari Alcides Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Bärwinkel, Steve TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Milla, Florin TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Gleu, Ralph TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Rieling, Thomas SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Hacker, Andreas TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Klages, Sönke TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Thamri, Souhaib HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Feldmann, Olaf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Rathje, Sören SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kruse, Dennis HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Mäckelmann, Antje TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Brunner, Nicolai VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Keller, Michael HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kröger, Ole VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Zietlow, Jens TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Biedermann, Josef Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Habben, Heiko VfL Geesthacht 6 0:0 3:6 0:0 106
Fölsch, Bert VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Senckel, Heiko TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Hell, Thomas WTB 61 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schultz, Adolf VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Barnett, Timothy TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Hüll, Ralf Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Liu, Pascal TTC Protesia 4 1:3 1:3 0:0 106
Meyer, Stephan Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Blom, Karl-Heinz VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Zwiazek, Martin TTG Südstormarn 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 106
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Rother, Wolfgang SV Curslack 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 105
Martynkiewitz, Winfried TSV Glinde 11 1:3 5:9 0:0 105
Bednarek, Dennis HT 16 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Hennig, Heiko TTC Protesia 2 0:2 0:1 0:0 104
Besch, Dietmar TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Puttkammer, Stefan VfL Geesthacht 2 0:3 0:0 0:0 104
Boock, Norbert TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 0:0 4:6 104
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 104
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 1:3 4:5 104
Martens, Andreas SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 104
Jagiella, Thomas Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Oehlert, Christian SV Curslack 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 104
Vehslage, Mathias WTB 61 11 0:0 5:12 1:1 103
Boye, Christopher SC Wentorf 9 0:0 0:0 4:7 103
Kollmann, Gerhard SV Curslack 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 103
Sander, Ernst Ulrich VfL Geesthacht 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 102
Hille, Volker SC Wentorf 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 102
Rojek, Maximilian HT 16 11 4:15 0:0 0:0 101
Neschki, Rene SC Wentorf 10 0:0 2:5 2:5 101
Reinsch, Marco HT 16 5 0:0 1:7 0:0 101
Prins, Henk VfL Geesthacht 10 1:6 3:7 0:0 100
Wittstock, Martin Horner TV 11 0:0 1:2 3:9 98
Trejbal, Dirk VfL Geesthacht 9 2:14 0:0 0:0 96
Blom, Harry Horner TV 11 0:0 3:13 0:0 96
Falk, Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 0:0 1:8 96
Rodenberg, Helmut TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World