TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Trinh, Antonio WTB 61 11 21:1 0:0 0:0 155
Zwiazek, Martin TTG Südstormarn 10 17:0 0:0 0:0 154
Beganovic, Izet TTG Südstormarn 11 6:1 10:0 0:0 144
Leske, Michael TSV Reinbek 11 15:4 0:0 0:0 143
Siggelkow, Arne TSV Reinbek 11 4:0 10:2 0:0 139
Hickisch, Moritz WTB 61 8 11:2 0:0 0:0 137
Indinger, Thomas TSV Reinbek 8 11:2 0:0 0:0 137
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 12:8 0:0 0:0 130
Menge, Andreas TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 11:3 0:0 129
Nöbbe, Andre HT 16 9 10:6 0:0 0:0 127
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 10:8 0:0 0:0 126
Witt, Rudolf TTG Südstormarn 11 1:1 10:4 0:0 125
Brüsehoff, Kristian TSV Glinde 11 0:0 14:6 0:0 125
Fischer, Dieter TSV Glinde 11 0:0 0:0 14:2 125
Graf, Ingo SV Curslack 10 0:1 10:2 4:1 125
Tran, Quoc Thanh WTB 61 11 3:3 8:4 0:0 123
Waterkamp, Marcel TTC Protesia 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 123
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 10 3:2 8:4 0:0 123
Goroncy, Florian TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 11:4 0:0 123
Preußke, Gerd TH Eilbeck 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 122
Hell, Thomas WTB 61 11 0:0 3:1 8:3 120
Balcke, Andreas TH Eilbeck 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 119
Jetter, Lars TTG Südstormarn 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 119
Witthöft, Rene TTG Südstormarn 10 0:0 3:2 7:2 119
Neises, Andreas SV Curslack 8 2:2 7:4 0:0 118
Thoele, Klaus Peter Horner TV 10 8:10 0:0 0:0 117
Odemann, Stephan SV Curslack 4 0:0 1:0 5:0 117
Vehslage, Mathias WTB 61 10 0:0 1:0 8:4 116
Merten, Daniel TTC Protesia 7 0:0 7:4 0:0 116
Rojek, Maximilian HT 16 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 116
Reinsch, Marco HT 16 9 0:0 8:6 0:0 116
Paulun, Ben Cedric SC Wentorf 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 116
Boock, Norbert TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 3:1 6:4 115
Zieske, Thomas SV Curslack 5 5:5 0:0 0:0 115
Schuster, Daniel SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 9:7 0:0 115
Teuber, Marc-Oliver SV Curslack 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 115
Hille, Volker SC Wentorf 9 2:0 6:8 0:0 114
Prins, Henk VfL Geesthacht 11 0:0 1:0 9:6 114
Puttkammer, Stefan VfL Geesthacht 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 114
Lembcke, Gerald SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Dietrich, Klaus TTC Protesia 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 112
Kirschner, Florian HT 16 10 0:0 2:0 6:6 112
Oehlert, Christian SV Curslack 5 0:0 0:1 5:1 112
Weidler, Horst SC Wentorf 5 0:0 2:2 4:1 112
Bohlens, Christian TTG Südstormarn 11 0:0 2:2 7:5 112
Ha Ngoc, Quynh-Christian HT 16 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Liu, Pascal TTC Protesia 7 0:0 4:4 1:1 111
Kostny, Oliver TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 0:2 8:4 111
Braun, Marco HT 16 10 1:3 6:6 0:0 111
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 111
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 10 0:0 1:0 6:6 110
Hudemann, Hendryk HT 16 9 1:1 2:3 3:3 110
Trejbal, Dirk VfL Geesthacht 11 0:2 8:8 0:0 110
Lindner, Klaus TSV Glinde 11 0:0 0:0 10:8 110
Sander, Nick WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Kamlott, Werner TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 0:0 5:4 110
Freitag, Albert SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Metzger, Jochen SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Klebaner, Borislav SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Hedemann Jimenez, Marco TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Kollmann, Gerhard SV Curslack 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 110
Barnett, Timothy TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Reinhardt, Oliver WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Boye, Christopher SC Wentorf 3 0:0 1:1 2:2 109
Fölsch, Bert VfL Geesthacht 7 0:0 0:1 6:4 109
Dördelmann, Sven TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Schley, Janek TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Janßen, Thomas Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Schwarzenberger, Jan VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Rother, Wolfgang SV Curslack 9 0:0 3:5 3:3 107
Zimdahl, Thomas TH Eilbeck 2 0:1 1:1 0:0 107
Glischinski, Daniel HT 16 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 107
Hüll, Ralf Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Kohstall, Cordula SC Wentorf 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 107
Wienberg, Markus HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Lütten, Olaf SV Curslack 9 3:8 2:4 0:0 106
Krafzig, Hans Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Wiggenhorn, Theodor TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 0:0 4:5 106
Menke, Sven TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 106
Martynkiewitz, Winfried TSV Glinde 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 106
Martens, Andreas SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Belde, Andreas HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Zglinski, Marek TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Clique, Udo HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Dunker, Julia TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Blom, Karl-Heinz VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schultz, Adolf VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Cordts, Marcel WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Jagiella, Thomas Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schulz, Holger TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:2 1:1 106
Seibel, Alexander Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Böttcher-Zubak, Oliver SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Lauchner, Eduard SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Schmeer, Björn Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Assmus, Gerd SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Vierth, Britta TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schwark, Uwe TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Taps, Henry SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Senckel, Heiko TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:2 1:1 106
Wippermann, Thomas SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Yurdagel, Timur SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Siemers, Kerstin SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Hobmeier, Markus TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Göttling, Manuela SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Meyer, Stephan Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Pasche, Jürgen VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Asmussen, Ralf WTB 61 10 0:0 5:10 0:0 105
Horn, Wolfgang SV Curslack 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 105
Barthel, Frank SC Wentorf 7 3:10 0:0 0:0 105
Wittstock, Martin Horner TV 3 0:0 1:4 0:0 105
Blom, Harry Horner TV 9 0:0 4:9 0:0 104
Gisder, Timo SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 104
Bastian, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Meyenburg, Michael TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Lange, Ole HT 16 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Köllerwirth, Frank Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Rastig, Guido SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Aschpurwis, Thomas Horner TV 9 3:11 0:0 0:0 103
Heinelt, Hubertus TSV Glinde 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 103
Arnold, Sabine Horner TV 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 102
Habben, Heiko VfL Geesthacht 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 102
Völkel, Marcel SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 0:0 3:8 102
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 4:12 0:0 101
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 5:13 0:0 101
Voß, Helmut TSV Glinde 11 0:0 5:13 0:0 101
Puschik, Manfred Horner TV 10 1:5 2:7 0:0 99
Weißmann, Volker VfL Geesthacht 11 0:0 4:14 0:0 98
Falk, Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 0:2 3:12 94
Neschki, Rene SC Wentorf 11 0:8 3:10 0:0 94
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World