TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Meyer, Alexander WTB 61 11 16:5 0:0 0:0 141
Berger, Jörg Oberalster VfW 11 2:0 15:2 0:0 137
Battal, Kenan Meiendorfer SV 11 7:0 9:4 0:0 136
Müller, René TSV Sasel 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 136
Schimanski, Christian Meiendorfer SV 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 135
Reinhardt, Oliver WTB 61 11 0:0 1:0 13:0 131
Kelb, Peter Oberalster VfW 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 130
Blank, Michael WTB 61 11 12:8 0:0 0:0 130
Thiede, Marcel SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 129
Urban, Fabian Oberalster VfW 10 2:1 13:3 0:0 129
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 10 3:1 10:3 0:0 129
Luttermann, Stefan SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 128
Hansen, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 128
Mester, Uwe TURA Harksheide 9 9:3 3:3 0:0 127
Meyer, Dennis Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 2:0 8:1 124
Goldberg, Dennis SC Poppenbüttel 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 124
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 124
Hebel, Florian WTB 61 10 0:0 7:2 5:2 122
Kebenko, Walera Meiendorfer SV 11 1:1 10:6 0:0 121
Pauly, Alexander WTB 61 11 0:0 12:7 0:0 121
Gebert, Ingo Oberalster VfW 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 121
Beyland, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 2:2 8:4 0:0 120
Brinkmann, Niklas Meiendorfer SV 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 120
Jahn, Peter TTG 207 10 3:3 8:5 0:0 119
Bauer, Kim John TTG 207 10 0:2 10:3 0:1 119
Ewerlin, Peer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 119
Petersen, Takis SC Poppenbüttel 10 4:4 6:4 0:0 119
Kankowski, André TURA Harksheide 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 118
Lentsch, Ingo Oberalster VfW 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 118
Mußbach, Dirk SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:2 10:6 0:0 117
Schmugler, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 1:1 10:4 117
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 9 2:0 2:4 6:2 117
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 11:4 116
Habib, Massoud Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 2:0 2:0 116
Kankowski, Petra TURA Harksheide 2 2:0 2:0 0:0 116
Krebs, Stefan Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 2:1 6:3 115
Ellerbrock, Jim TURA Harksheide 11 0:0 4:2 5:5 114
Klein, Reinhard Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 6:6 5:3 114
Krahl, Patrick TTG 207 11 7:12 1:1 0:0 113
Tyzuk, Rolf Oberalster VfW 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 113
Höhle, Thomas TSV Sasel 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 113
Floßdorf, Volker TTG 207 7 5:8 0:0 0:0 112
Opitz, Nils TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 4:4 4:3 112
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Tralau, Andre WTB 61 7 0:0 0:0 5:3 112
Mavrak, Zoran SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 2:2 6:4 112
De Pagter, Kim TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Garben, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 112
Timmann, Marco Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 111
Stangner, Norbert TURA Harksheide 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 111
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 0:0 8:6 111
Schulte, Dirk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schuld, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Metzner, Hartmut SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 110
Spottke, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 110
Schlößer, Kai SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:3 6:1 110
Wenzel, Thomas WTB 61 4 0:0 4:4 0:0 110
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 7 1:1 5:7 0:0 110
Schmidt, Jan Claudius TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Soltau, Rolf TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 110
Moser, Malte TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schnur, René SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Klein, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Petersen, Takis SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Willhöft, Holger Oberalster VfW 9 2:6 5:5 0:0 109
Prelle, Jürgen SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 3:4 0:0 109
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 109
Guska, Artur SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Hatje, Silke TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Weichel, Sabine Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Schmidt, Jörg TTG 207 7 0:0 4:4 0:2 108
Ziggert, Henning Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Neumann, Martin TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:2 8:10 0:0 108
Guska, Artur SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Piela, Stephan TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Wülfken, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Beyland, Felix SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 0:0 1:4 6:4 107
Heinrich, Holger Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 1:1 7:8 107
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 107
Schliemann, Axel TSV Sasel 11 0:0 4:2 2:7 107
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Schoof, Rudolf Oberalster VfW 9 1:1 5:10 0:0 107
Deutsch, Henry SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 1:1 4:5 107
Schubert, Roland Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 0:2 7:6 107
Zeyn, Timo Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Kohlhaas, Mario SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Abts, Silke Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Sirunyan, Albert WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Maack, Jürgen TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Balog, Laslo SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Galda, Günter TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wolf, Hartmut Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Haupt, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 105
Kautz, Marcel TTG 207 10 0:0 1:0 5:9 105
Schubert, Roland Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 104
Hentze, Michael SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Kruse, Oliver TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Soenke, Malte TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 1:5 104
Schwechheimer, Lars TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 104
Zuch, Hans-Joachim Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 104
Gauerke, Dieter SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Hekmat, Benjamin TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Kaczka, Pawel TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 104
Lübeck, Thorsten SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Nowak, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Huber, Martin SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Höse, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 103
Ottlinger, Achim SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 103
Lade, Sascha TURA Harksheide 11 1:3 5:12 0:0 103
Cansier, Werner Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:0 3:8 102
Berg, Manfred SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 0:5 102
Weitz, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 4:8 2:5 102
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Gremnitz, Karl-Heinz SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 2:9 1:1 101
Irtz, Roland SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 4:12 0:0 101
Brünjes, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 1:7 101
Timmermann, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 4:13 0:0 100
Barg, Thomas Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 0:4 3:6 98
Loitz, Wilfried SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 1:11 2:4 0:0 96
Nottscheid, Jürgen SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:3 1:4 96
Renell, Volker SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:7 0:3 90
Manthey, Arno SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:3 1:13 0:0 89
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World