TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Weidlich, Konstantin Bahrenfelder TV 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 160
Rose, Knut TTG 207 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 158
Rost, Peter SV Eidelstedt 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 154
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 154
König, Florian Wedeler TSV 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 154
Drücker, Lennart GW Harburg 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 152
Scott, Daniel TV Lokstedt 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 152
Cramm, Frank Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 16:2 0:0 150
Born, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 149
Czaja, Martin Oliver GW Harburg 10 0:0 15:3 0:0 148
Grabsch, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 2:2 11:2 0:0 146
Best, Frank Germania 7 8:3 0:0 0:0 146
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 144
König-Borges, Carlos Alberto SG Victoria/Epp. 4 2:0 6:0 0:0 141
Kruse, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 12:5 0:0 141
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 141
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 11 3:1 10:7 0:0 141
Pein, Rüdiger SV Eidelstedt 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 140
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 140
Gafron, Wolfgang Germania 11 0:0 13:7 0:0 140
Flottau, Felix TV Lokstedt 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 140
Peters, Kai-Erik Bahrenfelder TV 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 139
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 9 8:8 0:0 0:0 139
Burmester, Per-Sören SG Victoria/Epp. 10 0:0 5:4 3:0 138
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 3:1 9:4 137
Klemp, Jobst-Waldemar SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 0:0 7:0 136
Wegener, Stefan SV Eidelstedt 11 0:0 10:8 0:0 135
Tiedemann, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 0:0 11:4 135
Panten, Rolf TV Lokstedt 10 0:0 1:1 12:4 135
Empen, Torsten Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 1:1 10:3 135
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 134
Gania, Michael TTG 207 7 0:0 2:0 5:3 134
Malz, Jakub GW Harburg 11 0:0 3:1 9:6 134
Patwardhan, Rajiv SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 0:0 8:2 133
Bartels, Dieter Germania 9 0:0 4:2 7:4 133
Hinrichs, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 10 6:9 0:0 0:0 132
Bohm, Björn SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:0 8:3 132
Pauka, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 132
Waschau, Tobias TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 1:0 1:0 131
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 6 0:0 3:3 3:1 131
Inert, Stephan GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:0 8:4 131
Göbel, Stefan Wedeler TSV 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 131
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 131
Pantel, Alexander Germania 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 130
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 130
Syska, Alexander Wedeler TSV 11 1:1 9:11 0:0 130
Samsche, Malte Germania 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 129
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 10 1:3 7:7 0:0 129
Kahlert, Sven Wedeler TSV 11 0:0 3:1 7:8 129
Reinecke, Julietta Germania 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 129
Matzen, André TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 128
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Sawiel, Philip TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 8:10 0:0 128
Lau, Michael TTG 207 9 0:0 1:1 6:5 128
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Zuck, Flynn SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 4:3 3:5 127
Frickmann, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:0 5:4 127
Elsner, Torsten Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 126
Loy, Marco TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Zadach, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 2:5 4:2 126
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:0 4:6 0:0 126
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Pahl, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 126
Tomala, Adam TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 2:0 1:4 126
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 126
Lampe, Bernhard Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Adam, Thorsten Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Schmidt, Jan Claudius TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Büttner, Detlef SV Wilhelmsburg 7 1:1 3:7 0:0 125
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 125
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 125
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Nörenberg, Hayo Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Günter, Torben TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Dede, Daniel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Treder, Tobias-Micha GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Seelmann, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 124
Salb, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 7:12 0:0 124
Volmer, Hartmut TV Lokstedt 11 0:0 7:10 1:3 124
Knutz, Uwe Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Döll, Sebastian SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Aßmann, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Bartels, Stephan SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Malz, Mateusz GW Harburg 11 1:1 6:13 0:0 123
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Metschke, Fabian Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 122
Jack, Jürgen TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Schulze, Christian SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 122
Appelfeller, Martin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 122
Seydewitz, Christopher Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 3:4 3:7 122
Horn, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 3:6 1:3 122
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 10 0:2 6:10 0:0 122
Herbst, Bernd Germania 11 1:7 5:6 0:0 122
Hoffmann, Dr. Sascha TV Lokstedt 10 3:9 2:5 0:0 122
Hoffmann, Sascha TV Lokstedt 7 0:0 4:10 0:0 122
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Distefano, Guiseppe SG Victoria/Epp. 8 3:11 0:0 0:0 121
Bethge, Stefan SG Victoria/Epp. 8 0:0 1:0 2:6 121
Schulz, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:2 5:10 0:0 120
Czepoks, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 120
Sohns, Wolfgang Germania 9 0:0 0:1 5:9 120
Li, Lin SV Wilhelmsburg 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 119
Hanssen, Felix SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:3 3:6 0:0 119
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 5 0:0 1:8 0:0 118
Zopf, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 7 0:0 0:0 2:9 117
Jungblut, Christoph Germania 10 3:16 0:0 0:0 116
Fenn, Holger Wedeler TSV 10 0:2 4:14 0:0 116
Fink, Volker TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 0:2 3:8 115
Sommer, Manuel SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:0 0:1 1:7 111
Wulf, Markus TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World