TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Scott, Daniel TV Lokstedt 11 21:0 0:0 0:0 177
Flottau, Felix TV Lokstedt 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 170
Born, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 159
König, Florian Wedeler TSV 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 157
Deters, Lutz-Erik TTC Neuenfelde 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 152
Drücker, Lennart GW Harburg 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 150
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 149
Weidlich, Konstantin Bahrenfelder TV 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 147
Czaja, Martin Oliver GW Harburg 10 0:0 13:4 0:0 144
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 1:1 14:1 143
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:2 14:4 0:0 143
Gafron, Wolfgang Germania 11 0:0 14:6 0:0 143
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 7 4:3 6:0 0:0 142
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 142
Seelmann, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 10 0:0 11:5 0:0 140
Li, Lin SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:1 11:4 0:0 140
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 140
Appelfeller, Martin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 139
Grabsch, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 12:7 0:0 139
Pauka, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 8:5 4:0 139
Jungblut, Christoph Germania 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 139
Malz, Mateusz GW Harburg 11 2:0 10:8 0:0 139
Cramm, Frank Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:1 12:6 0:0 138
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 138
Pein, Rüdiger SV Eidelstedt 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 137
Rose, Knut TTG 207 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 137
Wegener, Stefan SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 3:1 7:1 137
Peters, Kai-Erik Bahrenfelder TV 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 136
Herbst, Bernd Germania 10 2:2 8:6 0:0 136
Fenn, Holger Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 2:2 5:1 135
Best, Frank Germania 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 134
Kruse, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:0 7:2 134
Göbel, Stefan Wedeler TSV 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 132
Panten, Rolf TV Lokstedt 6 0:0 0:0 6:2 132
Bartels, Dieter Germania 11 0:0 3:3 9:5 132
Bohm, Björn SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:0 7:2 132
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 132
Hoffmann, Dr. Sascha TV Lokstedt 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 131
Volmer, Hartmut TV Lokstedt 11 0:0 3:3 8:5 131
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 0:0 11:7 131
Sohns, Wolfgang Germania 8 0:0 0:0 9:5 131
Lau, Michael TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 8:4 131
Seydewitz, Christopher Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 130
Hoffmann, Sascha TV Lokstedt 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 130
Gania, Michael TTG 207 10 0:0 2:2 7:5 130
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 130
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 5:3 6:8 129
Rahlf, Frank TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 129
Distefano, Guiseppe SG Victoria/Epp. 5 0:0 0:2 5:1 129
Sawiel, Philip TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 6:4 3:6 128
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 10 0:0 8:10 0:0 128
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Döll, Sebastian SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Aßmann, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Syska, Alexander Wedeler TSV 11 0:2 7:8 0:0 127
Kahlert, Sven Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 1:3 5:3 127
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 127
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Bethge, Stefan SG Victoria/Epp. 11 0:0 0:1 8:7 126
Fink, Volker TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 0:0 8:8 126
Moser, Peter Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Wulf, Markus TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Helmke, Uwe SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Zadach, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 2:7 4:1 125
Horn, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 6:10 0:0 125
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Büttner, Detlef SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 125
Frickmann, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 1:1 3:8 0:0 124
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:2 8:12 0:0 124
Hasse, Floris SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Aslami, Kaled SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Adam, Thorsten Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Reinecke, Julietta Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Dargen, Sven SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Brakelmann, Peter Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Knutz, Uwe Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Gross, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Schulz, Sieghard Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Pahl, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Schmidt, Jan Claudius TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Burmester, Per-Sören SG Victoria/Epp. 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 123
Hanssen, Felix SG Victoria/Epp. 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 123
Schulz, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 11 5:14 0:0 0:0 123
Inert, Stephan GW Harburg 11 0:0 2:0 4:9 123
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 7 0:0 2:3 1:3 123
Lampe, Bernhard Germania 4 0:0 0:0 2:5 123
Hinrichs, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 123
Czepoks, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 122
Malz, Jakub GW Harburg 11 0:0 0:0 6:9 122
Syben, Berthold SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Sommer, Manuel SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 0:3 1:2 121
Zuck, Flynn SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 0:1 1:3 121
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:0 3:6 121
Klemp, Jobst-Waldemar SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 0:2 6:8 121
Tomala, Adam TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 0:6 120
Empen, Torsten Wedeler TSV 8 0:2 3:8 0:0 119
Patwardhan, Rajiv SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 3:11 0:0 119
Tiedemann, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 11 4:17 0:0 0:0 118
Wischnewski, Andre SV Eidelstedt 4 0:2 0:6 0:0 118
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 0:3 4:7 117
Salb, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 4:18 0:0 0:0 117
Zopf, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 0:0 2:13 111
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 0:3 0:11 106
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World