TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schiller, Bernd TSV Glinde 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 173
Zimmermann, Thorben TSV Sasel 10 14:4 0:0 0:0 160
Schöneberndt, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 5 10:0 0:0 0:0 158
Borszcz, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 157
Khazaeli, Madjid Niendorfer TSV 7 10:3 0:0 0:0 156
Ahlers, Michael Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 16:3 0:0 150
Laurisch, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 150
Müller, René TSV Sasel 10 1:0 13:3 0:0 150
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 148
Bremer, Benjamin SV Wilhelmsburg 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 148
Bartnick, Frank TSV Glinde 8 0:0 11:2 0:0 148
Hermwille, Jens TTC Protesia 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 147
Schnee, Christian TSV Sasel 10 0:0 10:2 1:1 146
Kortegast, Sven TTC Protesia 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 145
Berger, Werner TSV Glinde 9 0:0 12:4 0:0 145
Schnell, Dennis TTC Protesia 8 2:1 9:3 0:0 144
Bury, Arndt E T V 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 144
Pannecke, Jakob TTG 207 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 143
Schulz, Mathias TSV Glinde 8 0:0 1:0 7:1 142
Loy, Marco TTG 207 10 0:0 0:2 13:3 136
Porebski, Volker SC Poppenbüttel 10 8:10 0:0 0:0 136
Svensson, Kay Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 135
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 7 0:0 1:0 6:2 135
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 4 0:0 0:0 4:0 135
Behrendt, Hanno E T V 8 3:3 5:4 0:0 135
Frickmann, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 1:1 5:2 0:0 134
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 133
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 8:7 0:0 133
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 133
Bühling, Dieter Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 2:2 4:1 133
Cao, Thu-Bao TSV Sasel 8 6:8 0:0 0:0 133
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 133
Schulz, Holger Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 0:2 11:4 132
Schröder, Andreas E T V 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 132
Maier, Bernd HEBC 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 131
Roßnagel, Jürgen HEBC 9 0:0 2:0 5:5 131
Casten, Emilio E T V 4 0:0 3:1 1:1 131
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 5:3 3:4 131
Schulz, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 130
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 10 0:2 9:8 0:0 130
Bartel, Dirk SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 3:2 1:1 130
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 130
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1:2 6:6 0:0 130
Meyer, Eduard Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 129
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 129
Sommer, Thorben Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:2 9:9 0:0 129
Brauer, Ingmar TSV Sasel 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 129
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 128
Soltau, Rolf TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Lüder, Jochen E T V 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Brandstrup, Alexander TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Petersen, Jürgen E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 0:0 7:6 128
Kompa, Michael E T V 6 0:0 3:4 2:1 128
Bültemeier, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 5 0:2 2:1 2:1 128
Groth, Gert SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:1 0:1 7:4 128
Pape, Markus TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Mnich, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 5:6 0:1 127
Fiedler, Franco E T V 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 127
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Dietrich, Klaus TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 126
Behrens, Christoph HEBC 5 0:0 0:2 4:2 126
Bartels, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 6:9 0:0 126
Eggert, Jens-Peter SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:2 5:3 126
Mollenhauer, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 126
Gropp, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Plate, Peter E T V 6 0:0 0:0 5:5 126
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 10 0:0 7:11 0:0 125
Ruangrit, Paranchai E T V 7 0:0 5:7 0:1 125
Lück, Andreas HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Krohn, Nina Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Schmidt, Jan Claudius TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Jensen, Daniel Tobias HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Wülfken, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Christern, Moritz Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Lange, Rene SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Liu, Pascal TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Steinmeyer, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Wiegert, Heiko TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Würzen, Marcel von TSV Sasel 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 124
Seyer, Thomas E T V 6 2:4 1:4 0:0 124
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Büttner, Detlef SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Schmugler, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hamm, Mathias Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Zeyn, Beate Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Wullenweber, Heiko Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Höhle, Thomas TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Senckel, Heiko TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Musielak, Daniel Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 0:0 4:6 123
Höse, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:1 1:2 123
Schmidt, Anna Maria HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Pape, Jan TSV Glinde 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 121
Kamischke, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 1:2 0:3 121
Riebandt, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 121
Laue, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 5 0:1 2:5 0:0 121
Harder, Stephan HEBC 8 3:11 0:0 0:0 121
Thielemann, Holger SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 2:10 0:0 0:0 120
Ohlhoff, Jan Henrik HEBC 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 119
Blum, Karsten HEBC 10 1:3 3:9 0:0 119
Heide, Ulrich HEBC 10 0:0 4:11 0:0 119
Hamester, Marco Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 119
Lukannek, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 1:2 4:12 0:0 119
Sorge, Volker TSV Glinde 9 0:0 0:0 3:6 119
Halbe, Lars TTG 207 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 118
Biendarra, Florin TTG 207 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 117
Bethke, Jan Niendorfer TSV 5 0:3 1:4 0:0 117
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 3:14 0:0 0:0 117
Könnecke, Andreas TTC Protesia 8 0:0 2:13 0:0 113
Hoffmann, Stefan TTC Protesia 8 0:0 0:5 2:7 112
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 8 0:0 1:1 0:10 111
Olberg, Henry Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:3 0:5 110
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World