TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schiller, Bernd TSV Glinde 9 16:0 0:0 0:0 167
Borszcz, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 163
Zimmermann, Thorben TSV Sasel 10 8:0 12:0 0:0 162
Schröder, Andreas E T V 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 159
Bremer, Benjamin SV Wilhelmsburg 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 156
Khazaeli, Madjid Niendorfer TSV 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 156
Laurisch, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 152
Porebski, Volker SC Poppenbüttel 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 151
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 11 12:7 0:0 0:0 150
Stegemann, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 149
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 14:3 0:0 149
Hamester, Marco Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:0 14:5 0:0 145
Svensson, Kay Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 144
Würzen, Marcel von TSV Sasel 7 8:4 0:0 0:0 143
Kortegast, Sven TTC Protesia 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 143
Krüger, Florian TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 0:0 11:2 141
Laue, Rainer Niendorfer TSV 8 1:1 11:3 0:0 141
Mnich, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 11:6 0:0 140
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 10:2 139
Berger, Werner TSV Glinde 11 1:2 9:4 0:0 139
Seyer, Thomas E T V 7 0:0 5:2 5:0 138
Bültemeier, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 11 1:1 10:7 0:0 137
Lukannek, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:2 11:6 0:0 136
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 9 0:0 8:5 0:0 136
Schulz, Holger Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:0 0:0 12:5 135
Schulz, Mathias TSV Glinde 8 0:0 5:3 3:1 135
Bury, Arndt E T V 4 5:3 0:0 0:0 135
Pape, Markus TSV Sasel 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 134
Bethke, Jan Niendorfer TSV 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 134
Schnell, Dennis TTC Protesia 10 2:3 7:5 0:0 134
Sommer, Thorben Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:0 11:10 0:0 133
Eggert, Jens-Peter SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 0:0 10:5 133
Cao, Thu-Bao TSV Sasel 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 132
Bartels, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 0:0 8:4 132
Behrendt, Hanno E T V 10 0:2 9:7 0:0 131
Manthey, Carsten TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 4:3 2:1 131
Schnee, Christian TSV Sasel 10 0:0 4:3 6:5 130
Hinze, Jörg TSV Glinde 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 130
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 130
Brauer, Ingmar TSV Sasel 2 1:1 2:0 0:0 130
Pannecke, Jakob TTG 207 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 129
Thielemann, Holger SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 7:13 0:0 0:0 129
Müller, René TSV Sasel 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 129
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 128
Höse, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 128
Gutschy, Andree TH Eilbeck 4 0:2 4:2 0:0 128
Ruangrit, Paranchai E T V 7 0:0 3:6 3:0 128
Casten, Emilio E T V 4 0:0 1:1 3:2 128
Bartnick, Frank TSV Glinde 8 0:0 5:6 0:0 128
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Preußke, Gerd TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 128
Fischer, Jan TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Dördelmann, Sven TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Wichner, Joachim TSV Glinde 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 128
Büttner, Detlef SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 128
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Löhden, Oliver HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Boock, Norbert TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Brüsehoff, Kristian TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Fischer, Dieter TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Ahlers, Michael Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 127
Marks, Stefan TSV Sasel 5 0:0 0:0 5:4 127
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 127
Riebandt, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 127
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Höhle, Thomas TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Günter, Torben TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Dohrn, Christopher TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 2:2 2:3 126
Harder, Stephan HEBC 11 6:14 0:0 0:0 126
Kiedrowski, Alexander von TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 126
Li, Lin SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Hekmat, Benjamin TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Röglin, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Hamm, Mathias Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Budde, Norbert TH Eilbeck 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 125
Ahlers, Benjamin TH Eilbeck 8 0:4 6:6 0:0 125
Loy, Marco TTG 207 9 0:0 1:1 4:5 125
Plate, Peter E T V 6 0:0 1:1 3:4 125
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Schmugler, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Ewerlin, Peer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 124
Kompa, Michael E T V 7 0:0 0:0 5:7 124
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 124
Kemper, Damian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Meßer, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Krahl, Patrick TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Schoenke, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Sachs, Thomas TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Waterkamp, Marcel TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Senckel, Heiko TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 0:2 7:7 123
Barnekow, Torsten TH Eilbeck 11 0:4 7:8 0:1 123
Gropp, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Dietrich, Klaus TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Wullenweber, Heiko Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Musielak, Daniel Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:0 0:0 4:7 122
Zeyn, Beate Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Maier, Bernd HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Könnecke, Andreas TTC Protesia 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 122
Olberg, Henry Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 1:2 3:5 122
Wiegert, Heiko TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 4:14 0:0 0:0 121
Sorge, Volker TSV Glinde 10 0:0 0:0 5:8 121
Ohlhoff, Jan Henrik HEBC 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 121
Roßnagel, Jürgen HEBC 10 0:0 0:2 5:6 121
Blum, Karsten HEBC 11 0:0 5:12 0:0 120
Hoffmann, Stefan TTC Protesia 8 0:0 1:5 3:4 120
Bartel, Dirk SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 5:13 0:0 119
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 118
Mollenhauer, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 0:0 4:9 118
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 4:13 0:0 117
Fiedler, Franco E T V 9 2:12 1:3 0:0 117
Behrens, Christoph HEBC 8 0:0 0:0 2:7 117
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 11 0:0 1:3 3:7 117
Biendarra, Florin TTG 207 7 0:0 1:7 0:2 116
Groth, Gert SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 3:13 0:0 114
Bühling, Dieter Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 1:3 1:9 114
Heide, Ulrich HEBC 10 0:0 2:10 0:0 114
Halbe, Lars TTG 207 9 0:7 1:6 0:0 111
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World