Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schiller, Bernd | TSV Glinde | 9 | 16:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 167 |
Borszcz, Andreas | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 18:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 163 |
Zimmermann, Thorben | TSV Sasel | 10 | 8:0 | 12:0 | 0:0 | 162 |
Schröder, Andreas | E T V | 10 | 16:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 159 |
Bremer, Benjamin | SV Wilhelmsburg | 11 | 15:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 156 |
Khazaeli, Madjid | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 15:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 156 |
Laurisch, Gernot | SV Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 14:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 152 |
Porebski, Volker | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 151 |
Pape, Jürgen | TSV Glinde | 11 | 12:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 150 |
Stegemann, Sebastian | TH Eilbeck | 10 | 13:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 149 |
Wang, Sitou | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 14:3 | 0:0 | 149 |
Hamester, Marco | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 11 | 0:0 | 14:5 | 0:0 | 145 |
Svensson, Kay | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 11 | 12:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 144 |
Würzen, Marcel von | TSV Sasel | 7 | 8:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 143 |
Kortegast, Sven | TTC Protesia | 9 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 143 |
Krüger, Florian | TH Eilbeck | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 11:2 | 141 |
Laue, Rainer | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 1:1 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 141 |
Mnich, Andreas | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 11:6 | 0:0 | 140 |
Thonemann, Gerrit | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:2 | 139 |
Berger, Werner | TSV Glinde | 11 | 1:2 | 9:4 | 0:0 | 139 |
Seyer, Thomas | E T V | 7 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 138 |
Bültemeier, Jürgen | Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 1:1 | 10:7 | 0:0 | 137 |
Lukannek, Dennis | SV Wilhelmsburg | 11 | 0:2 | 11:6 | 0:0 | 136 |
Konietzny, Thomas | TTG 207 | 9 | 0:0 | 8:5 | 0:0 | 136 |
Schulz, Holger | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 12:5 | 135 |
Schulz, Mathias | TSV Glinde | 8 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 135 |
Bury, Arndt | E T V | 4 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 135 |
Pape, Markus | TSV Sasel | 10 | 0:0 | 10:8 | 0:0 | 134 |
Bethke, Jan | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 134 |
Schnell, Dennis | TTC Protesia | 10 | 2:3 | 7:5 | 0:0 | 134 |
Sommer, Thorben | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 11 | 0:0 | 11:10 | 0:0 | 133 |
Eggert, Jens-Peter | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:5 | 133 |
Cao, Thu-Bao | TSV Sasel | 10 | 8:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 132 |
Bartels, Uwe | SV Wilhelmsburg | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:4 | 132 |
Behrendt, Hanno | E T V | 10 | 0:2 | 9:7 | 0:0 | 131 |
Manthey, Carsten | TH Eilbeck | 6 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 131 |
Schnee, Christian | TSV Sasel | 10 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 6:5 | 130 |
Hinze, Jörg | TSV Glinde | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 130 |
Chen, Xie Min | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 130 |
Brauer, Ingmar | TSV Sasel | 2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 130 |
Pannecke, Jakob | TTG 207 | 10 | 7:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 129 |
Thielemann, Holger | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 7:13 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 129 |
Müller, René | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 129 |
Nordemann, Oliver | TSV Sasel | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 128 |
Höse, Daniel | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 128 |
Gutschy, Andree | TH Eilbeck | 4 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 128 |
Ruangrit, Paranchai | E T V | 7 | 0:0 | 3:6 | 3:0 | 128 |
Casten, Emilio | E T V | 4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 128 |
Bartnick, Frank | TSV Glinde | 8 | 0:0 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 128 |
Dohmen, Michel | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 128 |
Preußke, Gerd | TH Eilbeck | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 128 |
Fischer, Jan | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 128 |
Dördelmann, Sven | TH Eilbeck | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 128 |
Wichner, Joachim | TSV Glinde | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 128 |
Büttner, Detlef | SV Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 128 |
Herzberg, Matthias | HEBC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 128 |
Löhden, Oliver | HEBC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 128 |
Boock, Norbert | TH Eilbeck | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 128 |
Lange, Thorsten | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 128 |
Brüsehoff, Kristian | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 128 |
Fischer, Dieter | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 128 |
Levien, Horst | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 128 |
Ahlers, Michael | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 11 | 7:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 127 |
Marks, Stefan | TSV Sasel | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:4 | 127 |
Gerken, Juri | TTG 207 | 8 | 5:11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 127 |
Riebandt, Dirk | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 127 |
Steenbock, Rolf | E T V | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 127 |
Höhle, Thomas | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 126 |
Günter, Torben | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 126 |
Dohrn, Christopher | TH Eilbeck | 5 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 126 |
Harder, Stephan | HEBC | 11 | 6:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 126 |
Kiedrowski, Alexander von | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 126 |
Dümmer, Udo | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 126 |
Li, Lin | SV Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 126 |
Hekmat, Benjamin | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 126 |
Röglin, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 126 |
Hamm, Mathias | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 126 |
Budde, Norbert | TH Eilbeck | 7 | 4:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 125 |
Ahlers, Benjamin | TH Eilbeck | 8 | 0:4 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 125 |
Loy, Marco | TTG 207 | 9 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:5 | 125 |
Plate, Peter | E T V | 6 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 125 |
Lau, Alexander | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 125 |
Schmugler, Michael | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 125 |
Fricke, Axel | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 124 |
Ewerlin, Peer | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 124 |
Kompa, Michael | E T V | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:7 | 124 |
Sievert, Manfred | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 124 |
Kemper, Damian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 124 |
Röpke, Thomas | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 124 |
Meßer, Wolfgang | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 124 |
Krahl, Patrick | TTG 207 | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 124 |
Schoenke, Jürgen | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 124 |
Sachs, Thomas | TSV Glinde | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 124 |
Waterkamp, Marcel | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 124 |
Senckel, Heiko | TTC Protesia | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 124 |
Hamer, Norbert | HEBC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 124 |
Kohlmeyer, Sören | SV Wilhelmsburg | 11 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 7:7 | 123 |
Barnekow, Torsten | TH Eilbeck | 11 | 0:4 | 7:8 | 0:1 | 123 |
Gropp, Tobias | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 123 |
Dietrich, Klaus | TTC Protesia | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 123 |
Wullenweber, Heiko | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 123 |
Musielak, Daniel | Grünh.-Tesperh. | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:7 | 122 |
Zeyn, Beate | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 122 |
Maier, Bernd | HEBC | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 122 |
Könnecke, Andreas | TTC Protesia | 8 | 0:0 | 4:9 | 0:0 | 122 |
Olberg, Henry | Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 122 |
Wiegert, Heiko | TTC Protesia | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 122 |
Höse, Jürgen | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 4:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 121 |
Sorge, Volker | TSV Glinde | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5:8 | 121 |
Ohlhoff, Jan Henrik | HEBC | 11 | 5:17 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 121 |
Roßnagel, Jürgen | HEBC | 10 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:6 | 121 |
Blum, Karsten | HEBC | 11 | 0:0 | 5:12 | 0:0 | 120 |
Hoffmann, Stefan | TTC Protesia | 8 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 3:4 | 120 |
Bartel, Dirk | SV Wilhelmsburg | 11 | 0:0 | 5:13 | 0:0 | 119 |
Jablonski, Gregor | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 118 |
Mollenhauer, Lars | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:9 | 118 |
Schaper, André | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 4:13 | 0:0 | 117 |
Fiedler, Franco | E T V | 9 | 2:12 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 117 |
Behrens, Christoph | HEBC | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:7 | 117 |
Hoppe, Sebastian | TTC Protesia | 11 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:7 | 117 |
Biendarra, Florin | TTG 207 | 7 | 0:0 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 116 |
Groth, Gert | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 3:13 | 0:0 | 114 |
Bühling, Dieter | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:9 | 114 |
Heide, Ulrich | HEBC | 10 | 0:0 | 2:10 | 0:0 | 114 |
Halbe, Lars | TTG 207 | 9 | 0:7 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 111 |