SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
131.101 |
E T V 3 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
9:2 (9:6) |
# |
131.102 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
3:9 (4:9) |
# |
131.103 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
0:0 (9:4) |
# |
131.104 |
TTG 207 4 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
9:5 (3:9) |
# |
131.105 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
HEBC 1 |
9:4 (9:2) |
# |
131.106 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
4:9 (9:5) |
# |
131.107 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
9:4 (3:9) |
# |
131.108 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
0:0 (9:6) |
# |
131.109 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
TTG 207 4 |
5:9 (1:9) |
# |
131.110 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
9:6 (9:5) |
# |
131.111 |
HEBC 1 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
9:6 (1:9) |
# |
131.112 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
E T V 3 |
9:5 (9:7) |
# |
131.113 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
0:0 (4:9) |
# |
131.114 |
TTG 207 4 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
5:9 (2:9) |
# |
131.115 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
8:8 (9:0) |
# |
131.116 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
9:4 (8:8) |
# |
131.117 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
HEBC 1 |
9:2 (9:2) |
# |
131.118 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
E T V 3 |
9:4 (9:6) |
# |
131.119 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
TTG 207 4 |
8:8 (6:9) |
# |
131.120 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
9:5 (9:5) |
# |
131.121 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
1:9 (4:9) |
# |
131.122 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
4:9 (2:9) |
# |
131.123 |
E T V 3 |
HEBC 1 |
9:3 (9:3) |
# |
131.124 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
0:0 (9:7) |
# |
131.125 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
9:3 (4:9) |
# |
131.126 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
6:9 (6:9) |
# |
131.127 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
9:1 (9:1) |
# |
131.128 |
HEBC 1 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
4:9 (3:9) |
# |
131.129 |
TTG 207 4 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
8:8 (2:9) |
# |
131.130 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
E T V 3 |
0:0 (9:4) |
# |
131.131 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
2:9 (1:9) |
# |
131.132 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
9:3 (6:9) |
# |
131.133 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
HEBC 1 |
8:8 (8:8) |
# |
131.134 |
E T V 3 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
8:8 (9:7) |
# |
131.135 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
9:4 (9:4) |
# |
131.136 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
TTG 207 4 |
0:0 (9:5) |
# |
131.137 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
9:0 (9:0) |
# |
131.138 |
HEBC 1 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
0:9 (3:9) |
# |
131.139 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
9:6 (7:9) |
# |
131.140 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
9:5 (9:7) |
# |
131.141 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
0:0 (4:9) |
# |
131.142 |
TTG 207 4 |
E T V 3 |
8:8 (3:9) |
# |
131.143 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
HEBC 1 |
9:1 (8:8) |
# |
131.144 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
9:3 (9:4) |
# |
131.145 |
E T V 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
7:9 (9:2) |
# |
131.146 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
4:9 (7:9) |
# |
131.147 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
0:0 (2:9) |
# |
131.148 |
TTG 207 4 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
9:5 (8:8) |
# |
131.149 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
9:6 (8:8) |
# |
131.150 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
1:9 (5:9) |
# |
131.151 |
HEBC 1 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
9:5 (1:9) |
# |
131.152 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
0:0 (9:4) |
# |
131.153 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
TTG 207 4 |
9:5 (9:2) |
# |
131.154 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
E T V 3 |
6:9 (7:9) |
# |
131.155 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
9:5 (9:3) |
# |
131.156 |
E T V 3 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
5:9 (8:8) |
# |
131.157 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
9:7 (9:6) |
# |
131.158 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
HEBC 1 |
0:0 (9:4) |
# |
131.159 |
TTG 207 4 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
3:9 (2:9) |
# |
131.160 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
0:9 (2:9) |
# |
131.161 |
TSV Sasel 3 |
Niendorfer TSV 2 |
9:0 (9:6) |
# |
131.162 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 |
0:9 (2:9) |
# |
131.163 |
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 |
TH Eilbeck 3 |
0:0 (9:4) |
# |
131.164 |
HEBC 1 |
TTG 207 4 |
2:9 (2:9) |
# |
131.165 |
TSV Glinde 1 |
TTC Protesia 1 |
9:4 (9:1) |
# |
131.166 |
SC Poppenbüttel 4 |
E T V 3 |
9:5 (9:5) |
# |