TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 1 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Niendorfer TSV 2 E T V 3 6:9 (2:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 9:4 (9:3) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 TH Eilbeck 3 4:9 (0:0) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 TTG 207 4 9:3 (5:9) #
HEBC 1 TTC Protesia 1 2:9 (4:9) #
TSV Glinde 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 5:9 (9:4) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 Niendorfer TSV 2 9:3 (4:9) #
TH Eilbeck 3 TSV Sasel 3 6:9 (0:0) #
TTG 207 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 9:1 (9:5) #
TTC Protesia 1 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 5:9 (6:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 HEBC 1 9:1 (6:9) #
E T V 3 TSV Glinde 1 7:9 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 TH Eilbeck 3 9:4 (0:0) #
TSV Sasel 3 TTG 207 4 9:2 (9:5) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 TTC Protesia 1 0:9 (8:8) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 8:8 (4:9) #
HEBC 1 TSV Glinde 1 2:9 (2:9) #
E T V 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 6:9 (4:9) #
TTG 207 4 Niendorfer TSV 2 9:6 (8:8) #
TTC Protesia 1 TSV Sasel 3 5:9 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 9:4 (9:1) #
TSV Glinde 1 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 9:2 (9:4) #
HEBC 1 E T V 3 3:9 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 3 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 7:9 (0:0) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 TTC Protesia 1 9:4 (3:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 SC Poppenbüttel 4 9:6 (9:6) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 TSV Glinde 1 1:9 (1:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 HEBC 1 9:3 (9:4) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 TTG 207 4 9:2 (8:8) #
E T V 3 TH Eilbeck 3 4:9 (0:0) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 Niendorfer TSV 2 9:1 (9:2) #
TSV Glinde 1 TSV Sasel 3 9:6 (3:9) #
HEBC 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 8:8 (8:8) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 E T V 3 7:9 (8:8) #
TTC Protesia 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 4:9 (4:9) #
TTG 207 4 TH Eilbeck 3 5:9 (0:0) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 TSV Glinde 1 0:9 (0:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 HEBC 1 9:3 (9:0) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 9:7 (6:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 SC Poppenbüttel 4 7:9 (5:9) #
TH Eilbeck 3 TTC Protesia 1 9:4 (0:0) #
E T V 3 TTG 207 4 9:3 (8:8) #
HEBC 1 Niendorfer TSV 2 8:8 (1:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 TSV Sasel 3 4:9 (3:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 E T V 3 2:9 (9:7) #
TSV Glinde 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 9:7 (9:4) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 TH Eilbeck 3 9:2 (0:0) #
TTC Protesia 1 TTG 207 4 8:8 (5:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 8:8 (6:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 9:5 (9:1) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 HEBC 1 9:1 (5:9) #
TH Eilbeck 3 TSV Glinde 1 4:9 (0:0) #
TTG 207 4 SC Poppenbüttel 4 2:9 (5:9) #
E T V 3 TTC Protesia 1 9:7 (9:6) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 Niendorfer TSV 2 3:9 (5:9) #
TSV Sasel 3 E T V 3 8:8 (9:5) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 SV Wilhelmsburg 1 6:9 (7:9) #
HEBC 1 TH Eilbeck 3 4:9 (0:0) #
TSV Glinde 1 TTG 207 4 9:2 (9:3) #
SC Poppenbüttel 4 TTC Protesia 1 9:2 (9:0) #
Niendorfer TSV 2 TSV Sasel 3 6:9 (0:9) #
SV Wilhelmsburg 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 9:2 (9:0) #
TH Eilbeck 3 Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 4:9 (0:0) #
TTG 207 4 HEBC 1 9:2 (9:2) #
TTC Protesia 1 TSV Glinde 1 1:9 (4:9) #
E T V 3 SC Poppenbüttel 4 5:9 (5:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World