TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Masur, Patrick Meiendorfer SV 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 185
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 11 15:5 0:0 0:0 176
Asmus, Holger VfL Börnsen 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 174
Wieben, Dennis TH Eilbeck 10 2:0 14:1 0:0 173
Herkenhoff, Stefan E T V 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 170
Kaiser, Marc TSV Sasel 11 2:0 14:4 0:0 168
Köller, Christoph Oberalster VfW 11 1:1 13:3 2:0 166
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 9 0:0 13:2 0:0 165
Jurczyk, Boris TSV Sasel 11 0:0 3:1 11:0 165
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 164
Schulz, David SC Poppenbüttel 5 8:1 0:0 0:0 163
Reh, Nils Oberalster VfW 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 162
Knappek, Rainer Oberalster VfW 11 8:6 5:3 0:0 161
Ramelow, Matthias TTG 207 9 0:0 11:2 3:1 161
Mergenthal, Jens Horner TV 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 161
Mieß, Julian TTG 207 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 160
Berner, Michael E T V 8 0:0 10:2 1:1 159
Fischer, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 11 1:1 8:4 3:1 158
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 158
Spresny, Lars Meiendorfer SV 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 158
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 157
Wandmaker, Volker TH Eilbeck 10 9:9 0:0 0:0 157
Plathe, Nils Bramfelder SV 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 157
Grundei, Mathias SC Poppenbüttel 11 6:8 5:2 0:0 156
Pagel, Michael Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 6:2 3:1 155
Abert, Bastian TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 9:6 0:0 154
Liebers, Patrick Bramfelder SV 6 6:5 0:0 0:0 154
Prieß, Marcus TTG 207 10 5:6 4:3 0:0 153
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 9 0:0 1:0 8:4 152
Funck, Michael Bramfelder SV 10 0:2 10:6 0:0 152
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 11 8:12 0:0 0:0 151
Brocks, Anselm Oberalster VfW 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 151
Albroscheit, Jan E T V 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 150
Zimmermann, Karsten Horner TV 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 150
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 10 0:0 0:2 11:4 150
Heller, Maik E T V 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 150
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 3:2 5:4 149
Vehslage, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 9 2:8 6:1 0:0 149
Spiegel, Frank SC Allermöhe 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 149
Andersen, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 149
Müller, Christian SC Allermöhe 10 0:2 7:5 0:0 149
Buck, Alexander VfL Börnsen 10 1:1 8:9 0:0 149
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Jagiella, Sascha Horner TV 9 0:0 1:2 6:3 148
Barholz, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 8:9 0:0 148
Lagemann, Christof E T V 5 0:0 0:0 5:2 148
Zimmermann, Thorben TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 148
Reinholdt, Arne VfL Börnsen 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 148
Gille, Sven VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 1:2 6:3 148
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Müller, René TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 0:0 7:5 147
Midgley, Simon Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 3:3 5:4 147
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 147
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 0:0 7:5 147
Platte, Stefan Oberalster VfW 3 2:2 1:1 0:0 147
Berger, Jörg Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Guska, Artur SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Rathmann, Carsten VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Staude, Henning VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Münster, Matthias TTG 207 10 0:0 8:10 0:0 146
Porebski, Volker SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 1:0 1:1 146
Schimanski, Christian Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Urban, Fabian Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Neumann, Torsten SC Poppenbüttel 3 2:2 0:2 0:0 145
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 8:11 0:0 145
Habib, Massoud Meiendorfer SV 6 0:0 0:0 5:4 145
Battal, Kenan Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Christ, Joachim E T V 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 145
Sander, Robert VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Scherwath, Christoph Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 0:2 3:1 144
Mollenhauer, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Casten, Emilio E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Poeze, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Dittmar, Thorben TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 8:8 144
Busch, Matthias SC Poppenbüttel 9 1:5 4:4 1:0 144
Schnee, Christian TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Cao, Thu-Bao TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Azizi, Masoud Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:0 4:4 144
Almer, Gustaf TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Schmidt, Stephan SC Allermöhe 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Picandet, Gerald E T V 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 143
Brill, Holger Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Brinkmann, Niklas Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Ludwig, Julia Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Miller, Konstantin SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Falk, Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Brünjes, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Spangenberg, Fabian VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Heinrich, Holger Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Lau, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Ziegler, Ralph Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rastig, Guido SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Distel, Artjom Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Mairich, Jens Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Jähnig, Benjamin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rauterberg, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Hoischen, Marc Horner TV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 142
Niedopytalski, Lars E T V 8 0:0 5:9 0:0 142
Pankonin, Carlo Bramfelder SV 7 0:0 0:0 4:5 142
Stegemann, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Beyreiß, Florian SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Lou, Jin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Graf, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Toole, Stephen SC Allermöhe 9 0:0 0:3 5:4 141
Zeyn, Timo Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 141
Mainka, Oliver Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 2 0:0 0:1 0:2 140
Seubert, Marc Meiendorfer SV 5 0:0 2:7 0:0 140
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 139
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:0 4:7 139
Pauly, Sören Meiendorfer SV 8 0:0 4:10 0:0 139
Fittkau, Klaus SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 138
Ehren, Frank von SC Allermöhe 9 3:12 0:0 0:0 138
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:0 1:3 2:5 138
Krosigk, Gebhard von SC Allermöhe 10 0:2 4:10 0:0 137
Pilgrim, Otmar Horner TV 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 137
Spörl, Martin E T V 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 136
Guenther, Sascha SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 3:11 0:0 135
Papenfuß, Karsten Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 1:9 3:2 135
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:3 1:4 135
Horstmann, Rainer SC Allermöhe 6 0:0 0:0 1:6 135
Lütten, Michael Horner TV 11 0:4 4:11 0:0 134
Reimer, Gerd SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 0:2 0:3 134
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:1 3:8 134
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 0:4 2:4 133
Svoboda, Stefan Horner TV 11 0:1 2:11 1:0 132
Hendle, Detlef SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 2:18 0:0 0:0 129
Teubel, Ulf Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 1:15 1:1 129
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World