TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 181
Wandmaker, Volker TH Eilbeck 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 178
Brocks, Anselm Oberalster VfW 8 15:1 0:0 0:0 178
Abert, Bastian TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 18:2 0:0 172
Masur, Patrick Meiendorfer SV 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 172
Andersen, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 6 9:1 0:0 0:0 168
Asmus, Holger VfL Börnsen 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 167
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 11 2:0 12:4 0:0 167
Mergenthal, Jens Horner TV 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 166
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 166
Platte, Stefan Oberalster VfW 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 164
Prakopenka, Wladislaw Meiendorfer SV 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 162
Spresny, Lars Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 14:5 0:0 161
Schulz, David SC Poppenbüttel 5 7:2 0:0 0:0 160
Busch, Matthias SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 6:4 5:0 159
Köller, Christoph Oberalster VfW 10 4:4 8:3 0:0 159
Zimmermann, Karsten Horner TV 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 159
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 11 10:10 0:0 0:0 158
Kaiser, Marc TSV Sasel 5 1:1 7:0 0:0 157
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 7 0:0 7:2 2:0 157
Plathe, Nils Bramfelder SV 6 2:2 7:1 0:0 156
Münster, Matthias TTG 207 11 0:0 0:0 12:4 155
Grundei, Mathias SC Poppenbüttel 11 6:5 3:4 0:0 155
Jurczyk, Boris TSV Sasel 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 154
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 11 0:0 2:2 9:3 154
Herkenhoff, Stefan E T V 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 154
Pagel, Michael Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 6:2 0:0 153
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 0:0 9:4 152
Reinholdt, Arne VfL Börnsen 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 152
Niedopytalski, Lars E T V 9 3:3 6:5 0:0 152
Almer, Gustaf TH Eilbeck 11 0:2 11:8 0:0 151
Prieß, Marcus TTG 207 9 1:3 8:5 0:0 151
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 4:2 4:3 151
Mieß, Julian TTG 207 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 150
Pankonin, Carlo Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 0:0 7:4 149
Funck, Michael Bramfelder SV 8 0:0 2:0 6:5 149
Berner, Michael E T V 8 0:0 5:3 2:3 148
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 10 0:0 2:0 7:7 148
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 1:0 5:4 148
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 11 0:0 3:3 7:5 148
Azizi, Masoud Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 2:2 5:3 148
Frickmann, Marcus SC Allermöhe 9 6:10 0:0 0:0 148
Zimmermann, Thorben TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 148
Cao, Thu-Bao TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Schnee, Christian TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Christ, Joachim E T V 11 0:4 9:7 0:0 147
Lagemann, Christof E T V 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 147
Fischer, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 11 2:4 5:4 0:2 147
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 0:0 9:7 147
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 147
Ehren, Frank von SC Allermöhe 11 2:2 6:9 0:0 147
Heller, Maik E T V 3 1:1 0:1 1:0 146
Midgley, Simon Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 5:8 2:0 146
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 1:1 6:5 146
Pannecke, Jakob TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Liebers, Patrick Bramfelder SV 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 146
Porebski, Volker SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 146
Ruangrit, Paranchai E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Wieben, Dennis TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 146
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Cirksena, Karsten TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Hendle, Detlef SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 8:11 0:0 145
Barholz, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 0:0 8:7 145
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Picandet, Gerald E T V 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 145
Toole, Stephen SC Allermöhe 11 0:0 0:0 8:7 145
Brill, Holger Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Urban, Fabian Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Neumann, Torsten SC Poppenbüttel 3 1:2 1:1 0:0 145
Stegemann, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Battal, Kenan Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 145
Brinkmann, Niklas Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Spiegel, Frank SC Allermöhe 11 6:14 0:0 0:0 144
Müller, René TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Würzen, Marcel von TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Hoischen, Marc Horner TV 6 1:3 3:5 0:0 143
Svoboda, Stefan Horner TV 10 0:0 3:5 3:3 143
Vehslage, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 8 3:9 2:2 0:0 143
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 4:9 3:1 143
Chu, André Meiendorfer SV 7 0:2 5:6 0:0 143
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Bethke, Jens Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Gille, Sven VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 0:0 8:10 142
Teubel, Ulf Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 3:3 4:7 142
Pilgrim, Otmar Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Seubert, Marc Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Reimer, Gerd SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Zeyn, Timo Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Rahberger, Felix Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Stingel, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schröder, Michael Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Lou, Jin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Beyreiß, Florian SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Schimanski, Christian Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Klimke, Jonathan Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Graf, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Jagiella, Sascha Horner TV 10 0:0 0:1 6:7 141
Dittmar, Thorben TTG 207 11 0:0 7:13 0:0 141
Habib, Massoud Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Michalski, Karsten Horner TV 9 0:1 3:8 2:1 140
Buck, Alexander VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 7:14 0:0 140
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 6:12 0:0 140
Krosigk, Gebhard von SC Allermöhe 11 0:0 6:12 0:0 140
Pauly, Sören Meiendorfer SV 7 0:0 2:4 1:3 140
Horstmann, Rainer SC Allermöhe 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Arp, Peter Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 4:11 0:0 139
Müller, Christian SC Allermöhe 9 0:0 2:2 1:7 137
Papenfuß, Karsten Bramfelder SV 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 137
Spörl, Martin E T V 5 0:0 0:0 1:9 136
Rachow, Erik Bramfelder SV 4 0:0 0:2 0:4 136
Lütten, Michael Horner TV 9 1:4 2:9 0:0 135
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 1:9 134
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 3:18 0:0 0:0 132
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 8 0:6 1:8 0:0 131
Larsch, Kay SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 1:5 2:10 130
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World